Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_nacional_juvenil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
21/04/18 12.30Arandina CF1-0CD Puente Castro FC
21/04/18 12.45CD Burgos Promesas 20002-0SD Ponferradina SAD
21/04/18 16.00CD Navega0-5Gimnástica Segoviana CF
21/04/18 15.45CD Parquesol UEMC3-1Burgos CF
22/04/18 13.15CD Victoria CF0-5Real Valladolid CF SAD B
21/04/18 18.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3-2CD Internacional de la Amistad
21/04/18 13.00Numancia de Soria SAD B4-0CD Colegios Diocesanos B
22/04/18 13.00UDC Sur1-3CD Isoba
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Valladolid CF SAD B642620425511
2CD Internacional de la Amistad532616554729
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD522616464821
4Gimnástica Segoviana CF482615385932
5CD Parquesol UEMC412612595342
6CD Burgos Promesas 2000402611783127
7Burgos CF3725121123738
8Arandina CF3526105115957
9Numancia de Soria SAD B3526112134749
10UDC Sur342697103544
11CD Puente Castro FC332696112740
12CD Isoba282584133653
13CD Navega272676133342
14SD Ponferradina SAD262675143342
15CD Victoria CF192654173966
16CD Colegios Diocesanos B132634192672
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores