Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_nacional_juvenil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 10
18/11/17 18.00Arandina CF-CD Colegios Diocesanos B
18/11/17 16.00CD Burgos Promesas 2000-UDC Sur
19/11/17 15.45CD Navega-CD Puente Castro FC
18/11/17 15.45CD Parquesol UEMC-CD Internacional de la Amistad
18/11/17 15.45CD Victoria CF-Burgos CF
18/11/17 19.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD-Gimnástica Segoviana CF
18/11/17 15.45Numancia de Soria SAD B-SD Ponferradina SAD
19/11/17 11.00Real Valladolid CF SAD B-CD Isoba
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Valladolid CF SAD B259810255
2CD Internacional de la Amistad2297111912
3CD Parquesol UEMC1695132315
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD169513105
5SD Ponferradina SAD1494231615
6Gimnástica Segoviana CF1494232111
7UDC Sur1494231518
8CD Navega1293331311
9CD Puente Castro FC1293331113
10CD Victoria CF1093152021
11Arandina CF1093151923
12Burgos CF1093151219
13CD Isoba1093151320
14Numancia de Soria SAD B792161019
15CD Burgos Promesas 200079216919
16CD Colegios Diocesanos B591261323
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores