Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_nacional_juvenil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 17
20/01/18 17.00Arandina CF1-3CD Parquesol UEMC
20/01/18 16.00CD Burgos Promesas 20002-0Real Valladolid CF SAD B
20/01/18 18.15CD Colegios Diocesanos B2-4Gimnástica Segoviana CF
20/01/18 13.00CD Isoba1-2CD Puente Castro FC
20/01/18 16.00CD Navega1-4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
20/01/18 12.30Numancia de Soria SAD B8-2CD Victoria CF
21/01/18 13.30SD Ponferradina SAD0-1CD Internacional de la Amistad
21/01/18 13.00UDC Sur0-2Burgos CF
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Valladolid CF SAD B42171331379
2CD Internacional de la Amistad371711422817
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD32161024239
4CD Parquesol UEMC29179263525
5Gimnástica Segoviana CF29169253922
6UDC Sur25177462430
7CD Puente Castro FC25167452125
8Burgos CF22177192432
9CD Navega20175572424
10CD Burgos Promesas 200020175571722
11Numancia de Soria SAD B191761102631
12CD Isoba18165382232
13Arandina CF171752103443
14SD Ponferradina SAD16164482125
15CD Victoria CF141742113145
16CD Colegios Diocesanos B101624102237
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores