Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_nacional_juvenil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 30
19/05/18 Arandina CF1-2Real Valladolid CF SAD B
19/05/18 CD Burgos Promesas 20002-0CD Internacional de la Amistad
19/05/18 CD Isoba5-2CD Colegios Diocesanos B
19/05/18 CD Navega7-2CD Victoria CF
19/05/18 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD4-3CD Parquesol UEMC
19/05/18 Numancia de Soria SAD B1-3Burgos CF
19/05/18 SD Ponferradina SAD3-1CD Puente Castro FC
19/05/18 UDC Sur1-1Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Valladolid CF SAD B733023436215
2CD Internacional de la Amistad593018575234
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD583018486028
4Gimnástica Segoviana CF563017586534
5Burgos CF5030162125042
6CD Parquesol UEMC4430135126054
7CD Burgos Promesas 20004430128103432
8CD Puente Castro FC4030117123345
9Numancia de Soria SAD B4030124145456
10SD Ponferradina SAD3830115144444
11UDC Sur3830108123749
12CD Isoba3730114155167
13Arandina CF3630106146163
14CD Navega333096154350
15CD Victoria CF193054214587
16CD Colegios Diocesanos B143035223081
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores