Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 08
19/11/17 12.00CD Capiscol CF-CD Parquesol B
19/11/17 12.00CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino-Arandina CF
19/11/17 13.15CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC-CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
18/11/17 17.00CD Zamora Amigos del Duero-CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B
19/11/17 12.15P. Casa Social Católica-CD Ponferrada Fútbol
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Pio X186600293
2CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino155500274
3CD Capiscol CF156501226
4P. Casa Social Católica1565012113
5CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino126402168
6CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC126402106
7CD Ponferrada Fútbol963031612
8CD San Juanillo662041724
9CD Zamora Amigos del Duero36105313
10Arandina CF36105929
11Unión Valdornesa CD0000000
12Santa Ana FS0000000
13CD Parquesol B07007932
14CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B06006433
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores