Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
21/01/18 12.30CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino1-5CD Capiscol CF
20/01/18 16.00CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B1-6CD Ponferrada Fútbol
20/01/18 16.15CD Parquesol B2-0CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC
21/01/18 13.15CD San Pio X5-0CD San Juanillo
21/01/18 16.00CD Zamora Amigos del Duero0-3CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino30101000445
2CD Capiscol CF2710901379
3CD San Pio X2410802438
4CD Ponferrada Fútbol19116142717
5P. Casa Social Católica19106132424
6CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino14114252222
7CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC12104061116
8CD Zamora Amigos del Duero12104061420
9CD San Juanillo10103162334
10Arandina CF7102171644
11CD Parquesol B6102081535
12Santa Ana FS0000000
13Unión Valdornesa CD0000000
14CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B0100010850
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores