Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_1a_division_liga_14_15
Resultados Jornada 21
01/03/15 11.30Atlético San Francisco0-0CDF La Robla
01/03/15 16.30CD Bosco2-3CD Atlético Mansilles
28/02/15 16.30CD Caboalles de Abajo0-2CD Naraya de Halterofilia
01/03/15 16.30CD Dehesas0-1CD Arenas de Vega
01/03/15 16.30CD Fabero2-0CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina
01/03/15 15.00CD La Virgen del Camino B2-1CD Matarrosa
28/02/15 16.30CD Toralense3-1CDF Atlético Pinilla
01/03/15 16.45CD Toreno0-0CD Laciana
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Laciana361611324115
2CD La Virgen del Camino B34179712913
3CD Arenas de Vega341810444126
4CD Dehesas341810443429
5CD Atlético Mansilles31189453125
6CD Fabero29188552717
7CD Toreno28188462816
8CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina27188373727
9CD Naraya de Halterofilia27198382733
10Atlético San Francisco24187382623
11CD Bosco22186482829
12CDF La Robla21185672832
13CD Matarrosa161844102139
14CD Toralense141742111726
15CDF Atlético Pinilla111732122047
16CD Caboalles de Abajo51612131755
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Aitor Martínez RodríguezCD Dehesas17
Javier López LamaCD Arenas de Vega14
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana12
Asier Marote LombardiaCD Arenas de Vega10
Aitor Alvarez RuizCD Matarrosa8
Jairo Díez AcevedoAtlético San Francisco8
Jairo Aller BrandidoCD Laciana7
Diego Alvarez FernándezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina7
Samuel Lopes Dos ReisCD Fabero7
Sergio Melón GómezCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Luis Pérez FernándezCD Matarrosa7
Javier Valcarce GarneloCDF La Robla7
Javier Voces MartínezCD Bosco7
Manuel Barreira BañosCD Naraya de Halterofilia6
Rubén García GómezCD Fabero6
Gonzalo García SuárezCDF La Robla6
Mario Gutiérrez GalegoCDF La Robla6
David Llamas AmigoCD Laciana6
Yorman Jose Loboa LoboaCD Atlético Mansilles6
David Lozano EchavarríaCD La Virgen del Camino B6
Pedro Rodríguez LópezCD Dehesas6
Eric Sánchez RodríguezCD Bosco6
Mario Avila GarcíaCD Bosco5
Eloy Miguel Carracedo RodríguezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Izán Fernández TomeCD Toralense5
Miguel González LópezCD Arenas de Vega5
Cristofer Martínez RodríguezCD Atlético Mansilles5
Manuel Mendez GavelaCD Laciana5
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo5
Bruno Pérez TaladridCD Fabero5
Jorge Suárez FerreiroCD La Virgen del Camino B5
David Blanco LaredoCD Dehesas4
Moisés CastañoCD Naraya de Halterofilia4
Pablo García PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla4
David González AlonsoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
David Gutiérrez AlonsoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
L. PaciosCD Atlético Mansilles4
Diego Palenzuela PadiernaAtlético San Francisco4
Héctor Rodríguez MarquezCD Laciana4
Carlos Enrique Alonso GómezCD Atlético Mansilles3
Jonatan Barrio FernándezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Alvaro Bartolome CanceloCD Atlético Mansilles3
Carlos Cuesta BarbosaAtlético San Francisco3
Borja Da Costa LlamasCD Toreno3
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana3
Carlos Faba RodríguezCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Misael García FernándezCDF La Robla3
Kevin García GarcíaCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Sergio García SantamariaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Cristian Iglesias RiveraCD Toralense3
Jairo Lópes da SilvaCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Adrián López BlancoCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Andrés López PascualCD Toreno3
Rubén Liébana RegueraCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Adrián Martin de la RivaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Natalino Pires LimaCD Toreno3
Rubén Ramos AvilaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Borja Valcarce Del ValleCD Toreno3
Mohamed Akidouch MohammadiCD Atlético Mansilles2
Adrián Alvarez AlvarezCD Toralense2
Cristian Alvarez AlvarezCD Atlético Mansilles2
Erik Alvarez FernándezCD Fabero2
Héctor Alvarez VallejoCD Bosco2
Bruno Barrio GagoCD Bosco2
Manuel Blanco GarciaCD Toreno2
Jorge Israel Calvo PertejoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Victor Campillo CampilloCD Dehesas2
Rodrigo Adrian Carballo QuevedoCD Dehesas2
Rodrigo Carpintero GonzálezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Sergio Cortina CarreraCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Victor Del Valle GarcíaCD Toralense2
Jorge Domínguez MartínezCD Toreno2
José Manuel Fernández AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Iván Fernández ArroyoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Gonzalo Fernández HonradoCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Adrián Fernández RodríguezCD Toralense2
Alejandro García CrespoCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Rubén García GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Javier González RuedaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Víctor González ValleCD Arenas de Vega2
Angel Gordo GutiérrezAtlético San Francisco2
Alejandro López DíazCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Aithami López VillaverdeCD Arenas de Vega2
Yerai Moro RodríguezCD Atlético Mansilles2
Elvis Jair Padilla GongoraAtlético San Francisco2
Hetermino Pires LimaCD Fabero2
Eder Prada CombarrosCD Toreno2
Diego Ramírez ValenciaCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Manuel Rey AgraCD Matarrosa2
Joel Rodríguez VillaverdeCD Arenas de Vega2
Jesús Rodrigues de BritoCD Laciana2
Alejandro Rubio VillarCD Toreno2
Sergio Soto NuñezCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Ricardo Vargas VargasCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Victor Vera RodriguezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Atco. Pinilla AficionadosCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Daniel Alonso MoroCD Atlético Mansilles1
Iván Alvarez Del CastilloCD Matarrosa1
José Miguel Alvarez GuapoCD Matarrosa1
Julio Alberto Alvarez NuñezCD Arenas de Vega1
Andrés Alvarez RuízCD Matarrosa1
Félix Alvaro Barreales CansecoCDF La Robla1
David Blanco AugustoCD Toralense1
Pablo Blanco LópezCD Toreno1
Angel Borja BorjaCD Atlético Mansilles1
Sergio Cascallana RodríguezCD Fabero1
Adan Cerecedo CondeCD Fabero1
Pedro Cuervo AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Mario Díez AlonsoCD Arenas de Vega1
Caboalles De AbajoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Santovenia De La ValdoncinaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
CD DehesasCD Dehesas1
Diego Devesa AriasCD Toralense1
Mario Fernández FernándezAtlético San Francisco1
Luis Ferran GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B1
David Fidalgo PélaezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Aitor Flores GonzálezCDF La Robla1
Adrián García AriasCD Dehesas1
Aitor García CabezasCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Jonás García CuestaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Benjamín García LópezCD Toreno1
Alejandro García LópezCD Arenas de Vega1
Diego Gómez RamírezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
David Eugenio González CuervoCD Bosco1
Sergio González JaularAtlético San Francisco1
Alejandro González LópezCD Arenas de Vega1
Ignacio González PuertasAtlético San Francisco1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla1
Adrián López AlvarezCD Arenas de Vega1
Javier López DacostaCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Iokin Lobo YereguiCD Bosco1
David Lolo LópezCD Toreno1
Santiago Martínez AlbaCDF La Robla1
Jorge Martínez AlonsoCDF La Robla1
Rafael Martínez MalloCD Fabero1
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Adrián Mora PachecoCD Arenas de Vega1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Christian Muñiz LozanoCDF La Robla1
Francisco Javier Ochoa RojasCD Toreno1
Miguel Angel Pérez NegreiroCD Toreno1
David Pérez VegaCD Bosco1
Daniel Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Andrés Reyes TangarifeCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Víctor Rodríguez RamosCD Toreno1
David Rodríguez RodríguezCD Toreno1
Darío Rodríguez UrdialesCD Bosco1
Jonathan Ruíz YañezCD Fabero1
Javier Salas MarañaCD Atlético Mansilles1
Atlético San FranciscoAtlético San Francisco1
Cristian San José TubillaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Daniel Sánchez MiguélezCD Bosco1
Rubén Seijas GonzálezAtlético San Francisco1
Leonel Sousa RodríguezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Iván Suárez GonzálezCD Toreno1
Francisco Tascón GonzálezAtlético San Francisco1
Javier Terán CamusCD Matarrosa1
CD ToralenseCD Toralense1
Miguel Angel Urdiales RoblesCD Atlético Mansilles1
Antonio Uria MenéndezCD Laciana1
Hector Uria MenéndezCD Laciana1
Daniel Valle RiveraCD Dehesas1
Omar Vieira PérezCD Bosco1
Victor Villalibre DiosAtlético San Francisco1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores