Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_1a_division_liga_14_15
Resultados Jornada 16
24/01/15 16.00CD Atlético Mansilles1-1CD La Virgen del Camino B
25/01/15 16.30CD Arenas de Vega1-0CD Matarrosa
25/01/15 16.00CDF Atlético Pinilla0-1Atlético San Francisco
25/01/15 16.00CD Bosco2-4CD Dehesas
24/01/15 SUSPCDF La Robla-CD Toralense
25/01/15 SUSPCD Laciana-CD Caboalles de Abajo
25/01/15 16.00CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4-1CD Naraya de Halterofilia
24/01/15 16.00CD Toreno0-0CD Fabero
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Dehesas341610423224
2CD Laciana321410223814
3CD La Virgen del Camino B30158612712
4CD Arenas de Vega28168443725
5CD Toreno27168352815
6CD Fabero26167542414
7CD Atlético Mansilles25167452421
8CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina24167363524
9Atlético San Francisco23167272521
10CD Bosco22166462523
11CD Naraya de Halterofilia20166282031
12CDF La Robla17154562027
13CD Matarrosa16164481933
14CD Toralense81522111024
15CDF Atlético Pinilla81522111844
16CD Caboalles de Abajo51412111747
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Aitor Martínez RodríguezCD Dehesas16
Javier López LamaCD Arenas de Vega12
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana10
Asier Marote LombardiaCD Arenas de Vega10
Jairo Díez AcevedoAtlético San Francisco8
Jairo Aller BrandidoCD Laciana7
Aitor Alvarez RuizCD Matarrosa7
Diego Alvarez FernándezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina6
Manuel Barreira BañosCD Naraya de Halterofilia6
Rubén García GómezCD Fabero6
Gonzalo García SuárezCDF La Robla6
David Llamas AmigoCD Laciana6
Sergio Melón GómezCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Luis Pérez FernándezCD Matarrosa6
Pedro Rodríguez LópezCD Dehesas6
Mario Avila GarcíaCD Bosco5
Eloy Miguel Carracedo RodríguezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Samuel Lopes Dos ReisCD Fabero5
David Lozano EchavarríaCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Cristofer Martínez RodríguezCD Atlético Mansilles5
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo5
Bruno Pérez TaladridCD Fabero5
Eric Sánchez RodríguezCD Bosco5
Jorge Suárez FerreiroCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Javier Valcarce GarneloCDF La Robla5
Javier Voces MartínezCD Bosco5
David Blanco LaredoCD Dehesas4
David González AlonsoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Miguel González LópezCD Arenas de Vega4
David Gutiérrez AlonsoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Manuel Mendez GavelaCD Laciana4
Diego Palenzuela PadiernaAtlético San Francisco4
Héctor Rodríguez MarquezCD Laciana4
Carlos Enrique Alonso GómezCD Atlético Mansilles3
Jonatan Barrio FernándezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Alvaro Bartolome CanceloCD Atlético Mansilles3
Carlos Cuesta BarbosaAtlético San Francisco3
Borja Da Costa LlamasCD Toreno3
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana3
Carlos Faba RodríguezCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Kevin García GarcíaCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Pablo García PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Sergio García SantamariaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Mario Gutiérrez GalegoCDF La Robla3
Adrián López BlancoCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Andrés López PascualCD Toreno3
Adrián Martin de la RivaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
L. PaciosCD Atlético Mansilles3
Natalino Pires LimaCD Toreno3
Rubén Ramos AvilaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Borja Valcarce Del ValleCD Toreno3
Mohamed Akidouch MohammadiCD Atlético Mansilles2
Adrián Alvarez AlvarezCD Toralense2
Cristian Alvarez AlvarezCD Atlético Mansilles2
Erik Alvarez FernándezCD Fabero2
Héctor Alvarez VallejoCD Bosco2
Bruno Barrio GagoCD Bosco2
Manuel Blanco GarciaCD Toreno2
Jorge Israel Calvo PertejoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Victor Campillo CampilloCD Dehesas2
Moisés CastañoCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Sergio Cortina CarreraCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Victor Del Valle GarcíaCD Toralense2
Jorge Domínguez MartínezCD Toreno2
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
José Manuel Fernández AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Gonzalo Fernández HonradoCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Alejandro García CrespoCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Rubén García GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Javier González RuedaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Víctor González ValleCD Arenas de Vega2
Jairo Lópes da SilvaCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Aithami López VillaverdeCD Arenas de Vega2
Rubén Liébana RegueraCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Yorman Jose Loboa LoboaCD Atlético Mansilles2
Elvis Jair Padilla GongoraAtlético San Francisco2
Hetermino Pires LimaCD Fabero2
Eder Prada CombarrosCD Toreno2
Manuel Rey AgraCD Matarrosa2
Jesús Rodrigues de BritoCD Laciana2
Alejandro Rubio VillarCD Toreno2
Ricardo Vargas VargasCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Victor Vera RodriguezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Atco. Pinilla AficionadosCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Daniel Alonso MoroCD Atlético Mansilles1
Iván Alvarez Del CastilloCD Matarrosa1
José Miguel Alvarez GuapoCD Matarrosa1
Julio Alberto Alvarez NuñezCD Arenas de Vega1
Andrés Alvarez RuízCD Matarrosa1
Félix Alvaro Barreales CansecoCDF La Robla1
David Blanco AugustoCD Toralense1
Pablo Blanco LópezCD Toreno1
Rodrigo Adrian Carballo QuevedoCD Dehesas1
Rodrigo Carpintero GonzálezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Sergio Cascallana RodríguezCD Fabero1
Adan Cerecedo CondeCD Fabero1
Pedro Cuervo AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Mario Díez AlonsoCD Arenas de Vega1
Caboalles De AbajoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Santovenia De La ValdoncinaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
CD DehesasCD Dehesas1
Diego Devesa AriasCD Toralense1
Iván Fernández ArroyoCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Mario Fernández FernándezAtlético San Francisco1
Adrián Fernández RodríguezCD Toralense1
Izán Fernández TomeCD Toralense1
Luis Ferran GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B1
David Fidalgo PélaezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Aitor Flores GonzálezCDF La Robla1
Adrián García AriasCD Dehesas1
Aitor García CabezasCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Jonás García CuestaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Misael García FernándezCDF La Robla1
Benjamín García LópezCD Toreno1
Alejandro García LópezCD Arenas de Vega1
Diego Gómez RamírezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
David Eugenio González CuervoCD Bosco1
Sergio González JaularAtlético San Francisco1
Alejandro González LópezCD Arenas de Vega1
Ignacio González PuertasAtlético San Francisco1
Angel Gordo GutiérrezAtlético San Francisco1
Cristian Iglesias RiveraCD Toralense1
Adrián López AlvarezCD Arenas de Vega1
Javier López DacostaCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Alejandro López DíazCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Iokin Lobo YereguiCD Bosco1
David Lolo LópezCD Toreno1
Santiago Martínez AlbaCDF La Robla1
Jorge Martínez AlonsoCDF La Robla1
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Adrián Mora PachecoCD Arenas de Vega1
Yerai Moro RodríguezCD Atlético Mansilles1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Christian Muñiz LozanoCDF La Robla1
Francisco Javier Ochoa RojasCD Toreno1
Miguel Angel Pérez NegreiroCD Toreno1
David Pérez VegaCD Bosco1
Daniel Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Diego Ramírez ValenciaCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Andrés Reyes TangarifeCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Víctor Rodríguez RamosCD Toreno1
David Rodríguez RodríguezCD Toreno1
Darío Rodríguez UrdialesCD Bosco1
Joel Rodríguez VillaverdeCD Arenas de Vega1
Jonathan Ruíz YañezCD Fabero1
Javier Salas MarañaCD Atlético Mansilles1
Atlético San FranciscoAtlético San Francisco1
Cristian San José TubillaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Daniel Sánchez MiguélezCD Bosco1
Rubén Seijas GonzálezAtlético San Francisco1
Sergio Soto NuñezCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Leonel Sousa RodríguezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Iván Suárez GonzálezCD Toreno1
Francisco Tascón GonzálezAtlético San Francisco1
Javier Terán CamusCD Matarrosa1
CD ToralenseCD Toralense1
Miguel Angel Urdiales RoblesCD Atlético Mansilles1
Antonio Uria MenéndezCD Laciana1
Hector Uria MenéndezCD Laciana1
Daniel Valle RiveraCD Dehesas1
Omar Vieira PérezCD Bosco1
Victor Villalibre DiosAtlético San Francisco1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores