Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
19/11/17 13.00CD Casa Asturias B-CDF La Robla
18/11/17 11.00CD Puente Castro FC C5-1CD Atlético Trobajo H B
19/11/17 12.00CD Ribera Carrizo-CD UD Benavides
19/11/17 13.15CD San Lorenzo C-CD Veguellina CF B
18/11/17 17.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4-5CD Sport del Bernesga
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC C217700911
2CD Atlético Paramés156501478
3CD Atlético Trobajo H B1254012914
4CD Casa Asturias B1254014210
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1264022625
6CD Sport del Bernesga963032226
7CD UD Benavides662041049
8CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B652032821
9CD Ribera Carrizo65203933
10CD Loyola B0000000
11CDF La Robla04004621
12CD San Lorenzo C05005332
13CD Veguellina CF B06006376
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Raúl Ferreras AllerCD Casa Asturias B15
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C14
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C14
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C13
Leo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B12
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C11
Manuel González ValleCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B11
Plamen Mariyanov PlamenovCD Puente Castro FC C11
Izán Ibán MenéndezCD Atlético Paramés10
Diego Rodríguez CortésCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B10
Iker García JuanCD Atlético Trobajo H B9
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga8
Gonzalo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés7
Dylan Alberto Herrera de LeónCD Puente Castro FC C7
Alvaro Marcos RubioCD Atlético Paramés7
Eoin Aparicio HannityCD Atlético Paramés6
Alejandro Blanco JímenezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6
Hugo Rodríguez CorderoCD Atlético Trobajo H B6
Gonzalo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C6
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo5
Adrián Martínez GarciaCD Atlético Paramés5
Diego Martínez RuizCD Casa Asturias B5
Hugo Melo GonzaloCD Atlético Paramés5
Alejandro Plaza DizCD Puente Castro FC C5
Nicolás Suárez FranzualCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Imanol Vivas SánchezCD Atlético Paramés5
Rodrigo Caño AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Rodrigo Díez LópezCD Sport del Bernesga4
Mario Gomariz AllerCD UD Benavides4
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C4
Nicolás Acebes BlancoCD Casa Asturias B3
Jorge Colino RieraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Diego Del Otero GándaraCD Puente Castro FC C3
Leo García DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Javier Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B3
Dario Ordás CanalCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Mateo Ortíz GonzálezCD Casa Asturias B3
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Ibai Alonso ValdeónCD Sport del Bernesga2
Angel Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides2
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C2
Ander De Prado SuárezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Alvaro Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo C2
Diego González PostigoCD Casa Asturias B2
Jeyck Adrián Laje ZorrillaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Edahi Lavariñas CoroCDF La Robla2
Manuel Martínez QuintanillaCD UD Benavides2
Alberto Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides2
Omar Serrano SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Martín Aláiz PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Sergio Alvarez De CastroCDF La Robla1
Agustín Rodrigo Argulo GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Leo Cabreros QuiñonezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Omar Díez IglesiasCDF La Robla1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa Asturias B1
Noel De Lera RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Jorge Del Palacio FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Lucas García OrtizCD Sport del Bernesga1
Adrián González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo C1
Iker Manuel González SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Alonso López De LuisCD Sport del Bernesga1
Daniel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Alvaro Martínez FuertesCD Casa Asturias B1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Alex Prieto GarcíaCDF La Robla1
Iker Rodríguez CaballeroCDF La Robla1
Yeray Rodríguez ViñambresCD Sport del Bernesga1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Ismael Zaghdaj LamasCD Atlético Paramés1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores