Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 13.00CD Atlético Paramés4-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
20/05/18 13.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B7-0CD Sport del Bernesga
20/05/18 13.00CD Casa Asturias B8-2CD Ribera Carrizo
19/05/18 13.30CDF La Robla5-0CD Veguellina CF B
19/05/18 16.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2-1CD San Lorenzo C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC C662222002356
2CD Atlético Trobajo H B5622182213946
3CD Casa Asturias B4822153412555
4CD Atlético Paramés4722152511946
5CD Sport del Bernesga4522143510963
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3322110117992
7CD San Lorenzo C232272134789
8CD Ribera Carrizo2022621444117
9CD UD Benavides1822531437124
10CDF La Robla1622511648107
11CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1522501753108
12CD Loyola B0000000
13CD Veguellina CF B022002218200
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Raúl Ferreras AllerCD Casa Asturias B47
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C47
Iker García JuanCD Atlético Trobajo H B44
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga33
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C33
Edahi Lavariñas CoroCDF La Robla32
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C31
Leo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B27
Rodrigo Díez LópezCD Sport del Bernesga27
Hugo Rodríguez CorderoCD Atlético Trobajo H B27
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo24
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C23
Izán Ibán MenéndezCD Atlético Paramés23
Plamen Mariyanov PlamenovCD Puente Castro FC C23
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C22
Alonso López De LuisCD Sport del Bernesga20
Alejandro Blanco JímenezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C19
Gonzalo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés19
Diego González PostigoCD Casa Asturias B19
Diego Rodríguez CortésCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B19
Eoin Aparicio HannityCD Atlético Paramés18
Nicolás Suárez FranzualCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C18
Imanol Vivas SánchezCD Atlético Paramés18
Rodrigo Caño AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B17
Alvaro Marcos RubioCD Atlético Paramés17
Dylan Alberto Herrera de LeónCD Puente Castro FC C16
Gonzalo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C15
Manuel González ValleCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B14
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo13
Mario Gomariz AllerCD UD Benavides13
Marcos García BartolomeCD San Lorenzo C12
Adrián Martínez GarciaCD Atlético Paramés12
Diego Martínez RuizCD Casa Asturias B12
Jorge Colino RieraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C11
Leo García DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B11
Diego Del Otero GándaraCD Puente Castro FC C10
Ander De Prado SuárezCD Atlético Trobajo H B9
Jorge Del Palacio FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B9
Iker Rodríguez CaballeroCDF La Robla9
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B9
Abderrazak BakhadachCD Puente Castro FC C8
Noel De Lera RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC C8
Lucas García OrtizCD Sport del Bernesga8
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C8
Alejandro Plaza DizCD Puente Castro FC C8
Ibai Alonso ValdeónCD Sport del Bernesga7
Angel Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides7
Alejandro Morán AntaCD San Lorenzo C7
Sergio Blanco AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H B6
Alvaro Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo C6
Javier Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B6
Hugo Melo GonzaloCD Atlético Paramés6
Luis Miguel Pastrana SantosCD San Lorenzo C6
Luis Alfonso Portillo BarberoCD San Lorenzo C6
Alberto Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides6
Nicolás Acebes BlancoCD Casa Asturias B5
Sergio Blanco PérezCD Ribera Carrizo5
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C5
Mateo De Diego AlarcónCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Mateo Ortíz GonzálezCD Casa Asturias B5
Yeray Rodríguez ViñambresCD Sport del Bernesga5
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Jeyck Adrián Laje ZorrillaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B4
Dario Ordás CanalCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Nestor Pardo ViyeiraCD UD Benavides4
Omar Serrano SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B4
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B4
Martín Aláiz PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Leo Cabreros QuiñonezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Lucas Díez GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C3
Adrián González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo C3
Alvaro Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B3
Samuel Martínez LópezCD Veguellina CF B3
Manuel Martínez QuintanillaCD UD Benavides3
Alex Prieto GarcíaCDF La Robla3
Rubén Rodríguez PalmeroCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Marco Rubio GrañerasCD Sport del Bernesga3
David Barrallo CalvoCD UD Benavides2
Omar Díez IglesiasCDF La Robla2
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa Asturias B2
Oliver García CasadoCD San Lorenzo C2
Daniel González FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Alvaro Martínez FuertesCD Casa Asturias B2
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés2
David Recio DíezCD Casa Asturias B2
Aitor Rodríguez CarreraCD Atlético Paramés2
Bruno Viñuela RodríguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Sergio Alvarez De CastroCDF La Robla1
Agustín Rodrigo Argulo GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Luca Bayón FernándezCD Casa Asturias B1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
CD Sport BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Hugo Fernández CantónCD UD Benavides1
Paola Fernández RubioCD Casa Asturias B1
Alejandro Fuertes VillalibreCD Veguellina CF B1
Hugo García ArgüelloCD San Lorenzo C1
Ana García DAnjouCD Sport del Bernesga1
Julia Gómez CubríaCDF La Robla1
Jorge González CastroCD Veguellina CF B1
Diego González PeláezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Iker Manuel González SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jorge Martín BayónCD Casa Asturias B1
César Postigo FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Javier Riesco MartínezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Pablo Rodríguez BlancoCD Casa Asturias B1
Jaime Rodríguez LagosCD Atlético Paramés1
Adrián Salvador GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Valentino Sánchez VargasCD San Lorenzo C1
Ismael Zaghdaj LamasCD Atlético Paramés1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores