Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 12.00CD Atlético Paramés0-5CD Puente Castro FC C
21/01/18 10.30CD Atlético Trobajo H B10-2CD UD Benavides
21/01/18 11.00CD Casa Asturias B7-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
20/01/18 11.00CDF La Robla4-3CD San Lorenzo C
21/01/18 13.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1-3CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC C301010001161
2CD Atlético Trobajo H B2498015221
3CD Casa Asturias B2297116515
4CD Atlético Paramés22107126417
5CD Sport del Bernesga1896034728
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1595043739
7CD UD Benavides11103252165
8CD Ribera Carrizo1093151747
9CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B692073049
10CD San Lorenzo C4101181351
11CDF La Robla391081655
12CD Loyola B0000000
13CD Veguellina CF B09009797
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Raúl Ferreras AllerCD Casa Asturias B22
Leo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B19
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga19
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C19
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C18
Iker García JuanCD Atlético Trobajo H B16
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C14
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C14
Izán Ibán MenéndezCD Atlético Paramés13
Alejandro Blanco JímenezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C12
Manuel González ValleCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B12
Alonso López De LuisCD Sport del Bernesga12
Alvaro Marcos RubioCD Atlético Paramés12
Plamen Mariyanov PlamenovCD Puente Castro FC C12
Hugo Rodríguez CorderoCD Atlético Trobajo H B11
Diego Rodríguez CortésCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B11
Imanol Vivas SánchezCD Atlético Paramés10
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo9
Gonzalo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés9
Edahi Lavariñas CoroCDF La Robla9
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Mario Gomariz AllerCD UD Benavides8
Dylan Alberto Herrera de LeónCD Puente Castro FC C8
Gonzalo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C8
Nicolás Suárez FranzualCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Eoin Aparicio HannityCD Atlético Paramés7
Rodrigo Caño AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B7
Rodrigo Díez LópezCD Sport del Bernesga6
Diego González PostigoCD Casa Asturias B6
Adrián Martínez GarciaCD Atlético Paramés6
Diego Martínez RuizCD Casa Asturias B6
Alejandro Plaza DizCD Puente Castro FC C6
Alvaro Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo C5
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C5
Hugo Melo GonzaloCD Atlético Paramés5
Nicolás Acebes BlancoCD Casa Asturias B4
Angel Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides4
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo4
Jorge Colino RieraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Marcos García BartolomeCD San Lorenzo C4
Leo García DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Alberto Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides4
Ibai Alonso ValdeónCD Sport del Bernesga3
Abderrazak BakhadachCD Puente Castro FC C3
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C3
Noel De Lera RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC C3
Ander De Prado SuárezCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Diego Del Otero GándaraCD Puente Castro FC C3
Javier Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B3
Dario Ordás CanalCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Mateo Ortíz GonzálezCD Casa Asturias B3
Iker Rodríguez CaballeroCDF La Robla3
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Marco Rubio GrañerasCD Sport del Bernesga3
Sergio Blanco AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Sergio Blanco PérezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Jorge Del Palacio FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Lucas García OrtizCD Sport del Bernesga2
Alvaro Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B2
Jeyck Adrián Laje ZorrillaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Manuel Martínez QuintanillaCD UD Benavides2
Nestor Pardo ViyeiraCD UD Benavides2
Alex Prieto GarcíaCDF La Robla2
Omar Serrano SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Martín Aláiz PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Sergio Alvarez De CastroCDF La Robla1
Agustín Rodrigo Argulo GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
Leo Cabreros QuiñonezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Omar Díez IglesiasCDF La Robla1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa Asturias B1
Mateo De Diego AlarcónCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Paola Fernández RubioCD Casa Asturias B1
Hugo García ArgüelloCD San Lorenzo C1
Adrián González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo C1
Daniel González FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego González PeláezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Iker Manuel González SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jorge Martín BayónCD Casa Asturias B1
Alvaro Martínez FuertesCD Casa Asturias B1
Samuel Martínez LópezCD Veguellina CF B1
Alejandro Morán AntaCD San Lorenzo C1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Luis Alfonso Portillo BarberoCD San Lorenzo C1
David Recio DíezCD Casa Asturias B1
Yeray Rodríguez ViñambresCD Sport del Bernesga1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B1
Bruno Viñuela RodríguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Ismael Zaghdaj LamasCD Atlético Paramés1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores