Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 11.00CD Bosco7-1CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
18/11/17 11.00CD Cerecedo6-0CD Atlético Reino de León
18/11/17 12.30CD Onzonilla0-7CD La Virgen del Camino B
18/11/17 13.00CD San Lorenzo B1-3CDF Peña B
19/11/17 13.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B-CD Coyanza
19/11/17 17.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B-CDF San Andrés B
18/11/17 11.00Real Aero Club de León3-2CD Puente Castro FC B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Bosco1976107214
2CD Cerecedo197610367
3CDF Peña B1775204016
4CD Coyanza156501308
5CD San Lorenzo B1575024512
6CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1274032218
7CD Puente Castro FC B973042630
8CD La Virgen del Camino B973041423
9CDF Atlético Pinilla B762133328
10Real Aero Club de León772142029
11Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B361051440
12CD Atlético Reino de León371061751
13CDF San Andrés B361051338
14CD Onzonilla07007573
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Dario López GonzálezCD Bosco25
Bruno Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo20
Raúl Alvarez FrancoCD Bosco17
Daniel Emre Yalcin MateosCDF Atlético Pinilla B17
Adrián Díez PablosCDF Peña B13
José Rubén Jímenez GabarriCD Bosco13
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo B11
César López GarridoCD Atlético Reino de León11
Rodrigo Callejo PrietoCD San Lorenzo B10
Diego García AlvarezCDF Peña B8
Diego Alonso FernándezCD San Lorenzo B7
Pablo Fontanillo SahagúnCD Puente Castro FC B7
David Ivov LalovCD Coyanza7
Lucas Lorenzana HerreroCDF San Andrés B7
Héctor Menéndez Del BlancoReal Aero Club de León7
Mateo Vidal MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B7
Mateo Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Alvaro Fuertes MolagueroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
José Manuel García AlvarezCD Coyanza6
Elías Iglesias GarcíaReal Aero Club de León6
Aitor López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B6
Pablo Milla MarinelliCD Coyanza6
Mateo Prada RodríguezCD San Lorenzo B6
Lucas Corral PamplonaCD Bosco5
Tiago Gaite LealCD Puente Castro FC B5
Mateo Martínez FernándezCD Cerecedo5
Unai Pérez UgidosCD Bosco5
Héctor Rodríguez MarcosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Rodrigo Alonso MerinoCDF Peña B4
Diego Ampudia AlvarezCDF Peña B4
Eric Castaño MarsáCD Atlético Reino de León4
Angel Domínguez LlanesCD Coyanza4
Diego Hernández MartínReal Aero Club de León4
Angel Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo4
Unai Nicolás GonzálezCD Onzonilla4
Unai Peláez GarzoCDF San Andrés B4
Alejandro Rodríguez FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Lucía Arias MartínezCD San Lorenzo B3
Martín Fraile SánchezCD Cerecedo3
Héctor Quintana AllerCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Rodrigo Alonso GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Alejandro Alvarez BodegaCD Coyanza2
Bruno Andrés CastrilloCD Puente Castro FC B2
Marco Bernabé DíezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
CD BoscoCD Bosco2
Rafael Calvo DomínguezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Hugo Calzado MarcosCD San Lorenzo B2
Ignacio Carnero GonzálezReal Aero Club de León2
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo2
Eloy Chicote MillánCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Mario Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés B2
Marcos Falagán MartínezCDF Peña B2
Martín Fos FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Angel González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Juan Pablo Guerrero RodasCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Cristian Martínez SantosCD Coyanza2
Guillermo Matos RodríguezCD Bosco2
Astor Pérez HernándezCD San Lorenzo B2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Pablo Rebollo GarcíaCDF Peña B2
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Diego Sánchez AlijaCD San Lorenzo B2
Angel Alonso Del RíoCD San Lorenzo B1
Martín Alonso FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Oliver Alonso SerranoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Jaime Bayón JuárezCDF Peña B1
Daniel Caño GarcíaCD Cerecedo1
Imanol Campos CanedoCDF Peña B1
Rubén Carmona FraileCD Atlético Reino de León1
Pablo Carpallo SainzCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Adrián Castañeda RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León1
Nicolás De Dompablo AlaizCDF Peña B1
Carlota De La Puente SantamariaCD Bosco1
Roberto De La Torre SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Pablo Diaz VillacortaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Sergio Fernández RodríguezCD Bosco1
Sergio García CeladaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Iker García LópezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Mario Gutiérrez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Amine IourassenCD Coyanza1
Pablo Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza1
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
David Martínez PorreroCD Coyanza1
Daniel Matea LorenzanaCD Onzonilla1
Mauro Miguélez AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
José Manuel Ortíz VillamarinCD La Virgen del Camino B1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Iker Portomeñe PintoCD Cerecedo1
Adrián Santamaría GarcíaCD Bosco1
Sergio Silva BecerroCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Pablo Tascón FerreroCD Puente Castro FC B1
Mateo Zorrilla BurgosCD Atlético Reino de León1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores