Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 12.30CD Atlético Reino de León0-10CD Coyanza
21/01/18 17.00CD Bosco9-0CDF San Andrés B
20/01/18 13.00CD Cerecedo1-3CD San Lorenzo B
20/01/18 11.00CDF Peña B6-1CD La Virgen del Camino B
20/01/18 12.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6-0CD Onzonilla
21/01/18 16.30CD Puente Castro FC B5-0CDF Atlético Pinilla B
20/01/18 11.00Real Aero Club de León2-1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Bosco3111101010117
2CDF Peña B29119206918
3CD Coyanza27119025921
4CD Cerecedo26118214613
5CD San Lorenzo B25118126515
6CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial19116143523
7CD Puente Castro FC B16115153837
8CD La Virgen del Camino B12114072140
9CDF Atlético Pinilla B10113174349
10Real Aero Club de León10113172448
11CD Atlético Reino de León9113082980
12CDF San Andrés B9113083265
13Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B31110102563
14CD Onzonilla011001111109
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Dario López GonzálezCD Bosco39
Raúl Alvarez FrancoCD Bosco24
Bruno Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo22
Daniel Emre Yalcin MateosCDF Atlético Pinilla B22
Adrián Díez PablosCDF Peña B21
César López GarridoCD Atlético Reino de León19
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo B17
José Rubén Jímenez GabarriCD Bosco17
Diego García AlvarezCDF Peña B14
David Ivov LalovCD Coyanza13
Rodrigo Alonso MerinoCDF Peña B12
Lucas Lorenzana HerreroCDF San Andrés B12
Rodrigo Callejo PrietoCD San Lorenzo B11
Unai Peláez GarzoCDF San Andrés B11
José Manuel García AlvarezCD Coyanza10
Pablo Fontanillo SahagúnCD Puente Castro FC B9
Tiago Gaite LealCD Puente Castro FC B9
Diego Alonso FernándezCD San Lorenzo B8
Aitor López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B8
Héctor Menéndez Del BlancoReal Aero Club de León8
Pablo Milla MarinelliCD Coyanza8
Unai Nicolás GonzálezCD Onzonilla8
Mateo Prada RodríguezCD San Lorenzo B8
Mateo Vidal MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B8
Mateo Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7
Diego Ampudia AlvarezCDF Peña B7
Mario Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés B7
Alvaro Fuertes MolagueroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Mateo Martínez FernándezCD Cerecedo7
Eric Castaño MarsáCD Atlético Reino de León6
Lucas Corral PamplonaCD Bosco6
Martín Fraile SánchezCD Cerecedo6
Elías Iglesias GarcíaReal Aero Club de León6
Unai Pérez UgidosCD Bosco6
Héctor Rodríguez MarcosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Rafael Calvo DomínguezCD Puente Castro FC B5
Angel Domínguez LlanesCD Coyanza5
Angel González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Angel Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo5
Diego Hernández MartínReal Aero Club de León4
Pablo Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza4
Asier Martínez de la FuenteCD La Virgen del Camino B4
José Manuel Ortíz VillamarinCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Héctor Quintana AllerCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Alejandro Rodríguez FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Angel Alonso Del RíoCD San Lorenzo B3
Lucía Arias MartínezCD San Lorenzo B3
Marco Bernabé DíezCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Marcos Blanco RubioCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Imanol Campos CanedoCDF Peña B3
Ignacio Carnero GonzálezReal Aero Club de León3
Eloy Chicote MillánCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Pablo Diaz VillacortaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Juan Pablo Guerrero RodasCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Luna Herranz ValverdeCD San Lorenzo B3
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Astor Pérez HernándezCD San Lorenzo B3
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B3
Pablo Rebollo GarcíaCDF Peña B3
Diego Sánchez AlijaCD San Lorenzo B3
Rodrigo Alonso GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Alejandro Alvarez BodegaCD Coyanza2
Bruno Andrés CastrilloCD Puente Castro FC B2
Jaime Bayón JuárezCDF Peña B2
CD BoscoCD Bosco2
Hugo Calzado MarcosCD San Lorenzo B2
Rubén Carmona FraileCD Atlético Reino de León2
Pablo Carpallo SainzCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Adrián Castañeda RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo2
Alejandro Díez CuevasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Carlota De La Puente SantamariaCD Bosco2
Marcos Falagán MartínezCDF Peña B2
Martín Fos FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Sergio García CeladaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Cristian Martínez SantosCD Coyanza2
Guillermo Matos RodríguezCD Bosco2
Mauro Miguélez AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Pablo Tascón FerreroCD Puente Castro FC B2
Hernán Vázquez DiázCD Coyanza2
Iván Vidal FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Martín Alonso FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián Alonso PenasCD Onzonilla1
Oliver Alonso SerranoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Yago Amez CadenasCD La Virgen del Camino B1
David Arias RodríguezCDF San Andrés B1
Manuel Avecilla RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Samuel Jesús Barrientos IbánCD Coyanza1
Mhand BoukyoudCD Bosco1
Daniel Caño GarcíaCD Cerecedo1
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León1
Nicolás De Dompablo AlaizCDF Peña B1
Roberto De La Torre SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Bruno Fernández AlonsoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Gael Fernández LópezCD Onzonilla1
Sergio Fernández RodríguezCD Bosco1
Iker García LópezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Ramiro González FernándezCD Cerecedo1
Mario Gutiérrez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Amine IourassenCD Coyanza1
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B1
David Martínez PorreroCD Coyanza1
Daniel Matea LorenzanaCD Onzonilla1
Germán Nolasco CarbajoCDF Peña B1
Angel Pastrana ArienzaCDF San Andrés B1
Iker Portomeñe PintoCD Cerecedo1
Mateo Felipe Prieto GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León1
Adrián Santamaría GarcíaCD Bosco1
Juan Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León1
Sergio Silva BecerroCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Elías Silvano MoránCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Lucas Villanueva de PazReal Aero Club de León1
Mateo Zorrilla BurgosCD Atlético Reino de León1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores