Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
22/04/18 13.00CDF Peña0-6CD Puente Castro FC
22/04/18 12.30CD La Bañeza3-7CD Casa de Asturias
21/04/18 10.30CD La Virgen del Camino5-1CD Divina Pastora León
21/04/18 17.00CD León CF1-14CD Atlético Trobajo H
22/04/18 16.00CD Veguellina CF0-4CDF San Andrés
21/04/18 13.00CDF Atlético Pinilla3-1CD San Lorenzo
22/04/18 16.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD0-4CD Loyola
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC6122201118130
2CD Atlético Trobajo H5322172311848
3CD La Virgen del Camino5222171410041
4CD Casa de Asturias462215169449
5CD San Lorenzo452215079545
6CD Loyola442213547832
7CDF Atlético Pinilla432214177242
8CDF San Andrés372212199173
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD192261154881
10CDF Peña162251165484
11CD La Bañeza1522501756120
12CD Divina Pastora León1222401837110
13CD Veguellina CF1222401847111
14CD León CF022002221226
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Iker Fresnadillo CabezasCDF San Andrés37
Hugo García AlvesCD Puente Castro FC36
Aitor Ibán MuñozCD Puente Castro FC35
Alvaro Fuente LlamasCD Puente Castro FC34
Ander Alvarez PalmierCD Atlético Trobajo H33
Alfonso Miguélez CrespoCD San Lorenzo25
Marcos Villa FernándezCD San Lorenzo24
Hugo Alvarez CuevasCD Loyola23
Roberto Arto VillacortaCD La Virgen del Camino23
Raúl Casado LópezCD La Virgen del Camino22
Carlos Perona GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino22
Enol López LlorenteCD Atlético Trobajo H21
Claudia Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla21
Unai Claro VelillaCD Atlético Trobajo H19
Hugo Léon DuarteCDF Peña18
Mateo Aller FernándezCD Casa de Asturias17
Pablo Fernández De Las HerasCD La Bañeza16
Noel Nassib MartínezCD Veguellina CF16
Miguel Angel Prieto BujonovCD Loyola16
Markel Alvarez SerranoCDF San Andrés15
Pablo Rodríguez AlonsoCD La Bañeza15
Víctor Gago MoralCD Casa de Asturias14
Jaime Iglesias OrtegaCD San Lorenzo14
Marcos Ordoñez MontesCD Divina Pastora León14
Mario Parrado AparicioCD Puente Castro FC14
Hugo Parro GonzálezCDF San Andrés14
Lucas Gonzales SoldevillaCD La Virgen del Camino13
Hugo González MartínezCD Veguellina CF12
Adrián González PulgarCD Loyola12
Alvaro Villa RojoCD Puente Castro FC12
Lucía Fuentes AntolinCD Atlético Trobajo H11
Alejandro Romasanta GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC11
Alvaro Del Blanco ViñuelaCD Casa de Asturias10
Guillermo Cañón GarridoCDF Atlético Pinilla9
Christian Cabral DiegoCDF Atlético Pinilla9
Rodrigo Cuenllas BayónCD León CF9
Izán Ferrero BorrazCD Puente Castro FC9
María Gago MoralCD Casa de Asturias9
Angel González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD9
Mario Ibañez PotesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD9
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC8
Javier Fontano PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Hugo Zapatero SantosCD La Bañeza8
Alejandro Alonso CarreraCD San Lorenzo7
Iker Cabezas GilCD Atlético Trobajo H7
Rubén Celadilla HuergaCD Puente Castro FC7
Asier García AlonsoCD Puente Castro FC7
Iker Arias CastellanosCDF San Andrés6
Mauro De La Fuente SaezCDF Peña6
Samuel González RodríguezCD San Lorenzo6
David Julián GonzálezCD Veguellina CF6
Mario Alonso GutiérrezCD Loyola5
Marcos Alonso HidalgoCDF Peña5
Diego Cabezas PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD5
Izán Callejo TurradoCD Divina Pastora León5
Dario Castro AguilarCD San Lorenzo5
Joaquín Drake FernándezCD Loyola5
Pablo García FernándezCDF Peña5
Andy Williams González MontesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD5
Marco Martín VegaCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Daniel Pérez GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias4
Héctor Domínguez MantillaCDF Peña4
Gerard Ferández BrasaCD La Bañeza4
Sergio Fernández AlvarezCD Casa de Asturias4
Samuel Fernández FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino4
Eduardo Fernández LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Andrés Fernández SutilCD Veguellina CF4
Unai García MartínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD4
David García TejeroCD Divina Pastora León4
Guillermo Gómez CubríaCD Casa de Asturias4
Mateo Giraldo MontoyaCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Izán Hidalgo AlvarezCDF San Andrés4
Adrián Manilla FernándezCD Casa de Asturias4
Diego Pérez PardoCD Divina Pastora León4
Noe Rodríguez AlvarezCD La Bañeza4
Pablo Rodríguez GómezCD León CF4
Miguel Rodríguez GómezCD León CF4
Diego Ugidos RodríguezCD San Lorenzo4
Rubén Alvarez FernándezCDF San Andrés3
Daniel Campos MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino3
Ruth Celadilla RamosCD Veguellina CF3
Veguellina CFCD Veguellina CF3
Kevin De Los Santos BritoCDF Peña3
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino3
Hugo Domínguez PérezCD Divina Pastora León3
Miguel Fueyo CañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Marco García GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Daniele Ielpo FuentesCDF San Andrés3
Gabriel López NaranjoCDF Peña3
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Fernando Martínez AlvarezCD La Virgen del Camino3
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León3
Alex Pérez MayoCD Loyola3
Adrián Ramos CompadreCD Loyola3
Angel Rodríguez GarcíaCD Casa de Asturias3
Dario Sanzo CarracedoCD La Virgen del Camino3
Mateo Alcala FernándezCDF Peña2
Zaida Alvarez MoralCDF Peña2
Diego Antunez LópezCD Divina Pastora León2
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo2
Adrián Cadenas RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino2
Marcos Carrera InfanteCD La Bañeza2
Hugo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña2
Safwan El Mansouri JarrarCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Jorge García VicenteCD Loyola2
Gael González PaniaguaCD Puente Castro FC2
Víctor Guisuraga DíezCD La Virgen del Camino2
Diego Gutiérrez RodríguezCDF San Andrés2
Iván Herrero ZapicoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Martín Iglesias AlvarezCD Veguellina CF2
José Iglesias SuárezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
CD LoyolaCD Loyola2
Enrique Muñoz DíazCD Loyola2
Javier Ovalle HerreroCD Casa de Asturias2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Mateo Prada RodríguezCD San Lorenzo2
Rodrigo Riestra Da SilvaCDF San Andrés2
Víctor Rodríguez TrinidadCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Iván Trapote BarragánCD La Bañeza2
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Naiala Vega GagoCD San Lorenzo2
Alejandro Alvarez MartíCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Raúl Antón RuedaCD San Lorenzo1
Pablo Baza GallegoCD Loyola1
Eric Blanco AlvarezCDF Peña1
Aleix Calvo RodríguezCD Veguellina CF1
Gonzalo Fernández OrdásCD Casa de Asturias1
Luis Fernández PérezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Alonso Fernández PescadorCDF Peña1
Adrián Garrido PérezCD Divina Pastora León1
Daniel Iglesias BlancoCD Divina Pastora León1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza1
Hugo Llamas VegaCD Casa de Asturias1
Sergio Llorente FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Israel Lobo BlancoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Daniel Martínez GuillénCDF Peña1
Enrique Méndez MuñizCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Moreno RiveroCD León CF1
Adrián Palanca SuárezCD San Lorenzo1
Marco Pérez MarquésCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Asier Sandoval SáezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Raúl Santos RedondoCD La Bañeza1
Darío Sánchez GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Ricardo Lear Soria FernándezCD León CF1
Lucas Valparis SastreCDF Peña1
Ian Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores