Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_mini_prebenjamin_grupo_b_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 14
19/05/18 CD Agustinos-CD Sport del Bernesga
19/05/18 CD La Virgen del Camino B1-2CD Onzonilla
19/05/18 CDF Atlético Pinilla B-CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
19/05/18 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C-CD Atlético Trobajo H
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Onzonilla248800657
2CD Agustinos187601319
3CD Atlético Trobajo H16105143230
4CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1565012921
5CD La Virgen del Camino B15135083045
6CD Sport del Bernesga742112110
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C682061144
8CDF Atlético Pinilla B01200121972
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores