Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_mini_prebenjamin_grupo_b_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
16/12/17 CD Atlético Trobajo H3-3CD Sport del Bernesga
16/12/17 CD La Virgen del Camino B1-2CD Agustinos
16/12/17 AplazCD Onzonilla-CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
16/12/17 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4-3CDF Atlético Pinilla B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Agustinos93300164
2CD Sport del Bernesga73210186
3CD Onzonilla62200181
4CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6220085
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C33102618
6CD Atlético Trobajo H13012616
7CD La Virgen del Camino B03003612
8CDF Atlético Pinilla B03003521
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores