Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_mini_prebenjamin_grupo_b_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 10
21/04/18 CD Agustinos-CD La Virgen del Camino B
21/04/18 CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial-CD Onzonilla
21/04/18 CD Sport del Bernesga-CD Atlético Trobajo H
21/04/18 CDF Atlético Pinilla B2-3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Onzonilla155500454
2CD Agustinos156501268
3CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1254012319
4CD Atlético Trobajo H1083142430
5CD Sport del Bernesga73210186
6CD La Virgen del Camino B652031417
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C672051140
8CDF Atlético Pinilla B090091754
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores