Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_amistad_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 30
05/05/18 17.30Villamañan2-4CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s
05/05/18 17.30Hormigoneras Javier Suárez3-3Bar Villamediana
05/05/18 17.30Meizara3-1CDF La Robla
05/05/18 17.30Perú Fresno2-8UVA Celadilla
05/05/18 17.30Valderas4-4Garrafe Energisa
05/05/18 17.30Vega de Infanzones1-1Unión Valdornesa
05/05/18 17.30Spartak Villamuñio2-1Legio VI
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Vega de Infanzones602818649639
2CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s602818647147
3La Ermita562818288649
4Unión Valdornesa562817567754
5Spartak Villamuñio5428159410350
6Valderas4528143116064
7Garrafe Energisa4128125118575
8Legio VI3928130155951
9Villamañan3028106125284
10Meizara292885155573
11UVA Celadilla282884167991
12Bar Villamediana272883174879
13Perú Fresno262875166285
14CDF La Robla222864184283
15Hormigoneras Javier Suárez172845193889
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
David López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa34
Nicusor VrinceanuLa Ermita33
Fernando Moral GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio31
Lorento Iorian FundiurVega de Infanzones27
Nour EddineUVA Celadilla24
Pablo Pinto AlvarezMeizara17
Daniel Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa15
José Antonio López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa15
Iñaki Llamas CamposCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s15
José Miguel Suárez GarcíaHormigoneras Javier Suárez15
Javier Gallego TorrescusaValderas14
Jacinto Lobato CriadoUnión Valdornesa14
Lekbir OufridVega de Infanzones14
Costel Alin NastasePerú Fresno13
Eric Anel Llorente AlarcónUVA Celadilla13
Javier De Prado MartínezSpartak Villamuñio12
Juan Enrique Bello VieraCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s11
Mario Delgado BlancoLegio VI10
Marcos Franco FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s10
Daniel Herreros BañosSpartak Villamuñio10
Ismael Iglesias BañosSpartak Villamuñio10
Guillermo Quiza PorralLa Ermita10
Javier Ajenjo GómezPerú Fresno9
Diego García GarcíaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s9
Pablo Redondo GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio9
Pablo Rodríguez TuñónVillamañan9
Carlos Aarón Velasques PinoLegio VI9
Kaique Walef Dias Da SilvaUVA Celadilla8
Luis Alberto Fernández VilladangosBar Villamediana8
Sergio Jañez CasasVega de Infanzones8
Rubén Monje TrigalBar Villamediana8
Hemiar Enrique Moriano JoyaUVA Celadilla8
Ignacio Munitis GonzálezVega de Infanzones8
José María Niño LigeroLegio VI8
Miguel Alejandro Ribeiro FerreiraValderas8
Daniel Steven Torres PanessoLa Ermita8
Eduardo Urza LozanoSpartak Villamuñio8
Luis Fernando Barreto GarcíaPerú Fresno7
Oscar García VidalValderas7
Pablo Miguel Pérez AvilaLegio VI7
José Ignacio Ramírez CañetePerú Fresno7
Francisco Sánchez EscaleraCDF La Robla7
Jorge Carnicero FrancoMeizara6
Oscar Del Arbol GonzálezGarrafe Energisa6
Yael García AlvarezValderas6
Miguel García GagoValderas6
Adrián Gómez VarelaVega de Infanzones6
Saúl Gutiérrez MiguélezUnión Valdornesa6
Javier MelgarejoPerú Fresno6
Andrés Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan6
José Rodrigo Pereira La RoqueVega de Infanzones6
Baidala Ahomar MohamdBar Villamediana5
Iván Alvarez FernándezHormigoneras Javier Suárez5
Adrián Arias MoleroLegio VI5
Hugo Cabello GalvánUnión Valdornesa5
Omar Colado DíezHormigoneras Javier Suárez5
Iván Cruz PequeVega de Infanzones5
Daniel Fernández RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio5
Alvaro García CombarrosMeizara5
Javier Marqués IbánCDF La Robla5
Alvaro Medina GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio5
Marius Precup SchiporVega de Infanzones5
Guillermo Reguero FernándezLegio VI5
Alejandro Blanco PereiraBar Villamediana4
Iván Carro CeleminVillamañan4
Carlos Ariel Cuellar VarelaPerú Fresno4
Raul Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa4
Juan Pablo Gómez AlzatePerú Fresno4
José María Gómez FuentesLa Ermita4
Roberto González AndrésUnión Valdornesa4
Mario González De DiosGarrafe Energisa4
Carlos López DíezBar Villamediana4
Jeronimo Martínez SierraValderas4
Samuel Andrés Mazuera MazueraLa Ermita4
Adrián Paniagua CostalesUVA Celadilla4
Ionescu Robert Sorin ConstantinLa Ermita4
Juan Roberto Tapia GarcíaLa Ermita4
Sonny TukeValderas4
Raúl Alonso BayónCDF La Robla3
Jesús Barranca FlórezVillamañan3
Pablo Blanco FernándezCDF La Robla3
Alejandro Cantoral GómezGarrafe Energisa3
Marco Castaño MeisselCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s3
Sergio Cernuda AlvarezMeizara3
Julio Cobeña GarcíaVega de Infanzones3
Jorge Domínguez GarcíaUnión Valdornesa3
Frantoni Alexander Duque IzquierdoLa Ermita3
Norddine El HachimiUVA Celadilla3
Victor García AlonsoHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Angel García CombarrosMeizara3
Manuel García FernándezVillamañan3
José Manuel García GonzálezHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Yuldor García PérezBar Villamediana3
Rodrigo González MartínezUnión Valdornesa3
Alexis Martínez GarmónUnión Valdornesa3
Miguel Martin Sánchez-MoraMeizara3
Kevin Ordás HuergaVillamañan3
Oliver Ordás HuergaVillamañan3
Alexander Pérez AlonsoCDF La Robla3
Sergio Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan3
UVA PPUVA Celadilla3
José Luis Ruíz RuízUnión Valdornesa3
Fernando Rueda RoloGarrafe Energisa3
Silvio Saúl Sernaque SantillánUVA Celadilla3
Jorge Suárez FernándezVega de Infanzones3
Tomás Turrado GarcíaUnión Valdornesa3
Dennis Vega FernándezCDF La Robla3
Guillermo Vega ValderreyUnión Valdornesa3
Marcos Velázquez MurielLegio VI3
Spartak VillamunioSpartak Villamuñio3
Manuel Abal RubioVega de Infanzones2
Jairo Alfaro San MiguelUVA Celadilla2
Fernando Alonso PertejoGarrafe Energisa2
Diego Alvarez RabanalCDF La Robla2
Juan Alejandro Ballesteros RendónLa Ermita2
Samuel Blanco CampoVillamañan2
Aitor Blanco GarcíaMeizara2
Diego Buján GarcíaVega de Infanzones2
Gabriel Busnadiego GonçalvesCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Juan Camilo IzquierdoLa Ermita2
Adrián Campelo DelgadoBar Villamediana2
Iván Canillas MañanesValderas2
Meizara CDMeizara2
La Ermita ColombiaLa Ermita2
Jhon Fredy Diaz GallegoLa Ermita2
Christian Diáz LópezMeizara2
Gabriel DragomanPerú Fresno2
Mustapha Et TaoualiUVA Celadilla2
Rubén Fernández MartínezVillamañan2
José Marcos Fernández SuárezVillamañan2
Martin García SerranoBar Villamediana2
Víctor Gómez GuzmánVega de Infanzones2
Alejandro González BrunoMeizara2
Adrián González ChamorroMeizara2
Pablo González LáizCDF La Robla2
Edgar Marino Hurtado DiuzaUVA Celadilla2
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla2
Edgar Lage SantamariaCDF La Robla2
Francisco José Laiz ManillaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Rubén Lareo SantiagoBar Villamediana2
Juan Carlos Matilla FerrandoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Adolfo Ramón Nuñez BayónBar Villamediana2
Jonathan Marcelo Pérez MuñozVega de Infanzones2
Javier Prieto VegaUnión Valdornesa2
Pablo Robles FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Pablo Rodríguez AllerLegio VI2
Diego Santiago CaballeroSpartak Villamuñio2
Angel Sánchez MiguélezUVA Celadilla2
Eduardo Daniel TezzaPerú Fresno2
Mario Torres JuanLegio VI2
Unión ValdornesaUnión Valdornesa2
Raúl Vallejo GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio2
Gustavo Adolfo LondoñoLa Ermita1
Javier Alonso CarbajoMeizara1
David Alonso GarcíaBar Villamediana1
Diego Alvarez AlvarezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Luis Enol Alvarez DíezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Iván Amoedo MonteagudoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Ricardo Abelardo Andrade CamposVega de Infanzones1
Jesús Javier Andrés RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio1
Roberto Anievas CarballoMeizara1
Ricardo Arias GutiérrezCDF La Robla1
Adrián Arias MartínezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Fluvio Arles Ballesteros MantillaLa Ermita1
Daniel Bandera FlechaGarrafe Energisa1
Miguel Caballero GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio1
Jaime Campos FerrerasLegio VI1
Iván Castañón VallesVillamañan1
Miguel Angel Castellanos SalasCDF La Robla1
Roberto Colado FernándezLegio VI1
Cosmé Daniel Davalos TrochePerú Fresno1
Hugo De Campo JaularVillamañan1
Vega de InfanzonesVega de Infanzones1
Jazmani Zenon Dender ChemeUVA Celadilla1
Víctor Fernández AriasSpartak Villamuñio1
Rodrigo Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Enrique Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Abdelaziz FodilPerú Fresno1
Aitor Fuertes FernándezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Alejandro García OrdoñezUnión Valdornesa1
Adrián García RiveraCDF La Robla1
José Antonio Gonzáles De La CruzPerú Fresno1
Pedro Agustín González AlonsoLegio VI1
Alexander González DoralMeizara1
David González FernándezVillamañan1
Juan Manuel González RodriguezValderas1
Daniel Guerra CarpinteroVillamañan1
Andrés Jesús Herrero VicenteBar Villamediana1
Víctor Holguin RodríguezCDF La Robla1
Jesús Jímenez BodasBar Villamediana1
Iván Laiz ManillaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Luis Angel Leiva PérezPerú Fresno1
Carlos Israel Lua CoelloUVA Celadilla1
Iker Luque HernandoValderas1
Jorge Macías RicoLegio VI1
Manuel Martínez SierraValderas1
David Martínez VidalMeizara1
Pedro Mateo PelliteroVillamañan1
Rodrigo Mayo ObregónVillamañan1
David Miguélez AlegreGarrafe Energisa1
Rubén Morate SalazarCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Emilio Moreno OchoaUVA Celadilla1
Hans Peter Mosquera MayaLa Ermita1
Jesús Niembro AlvarezCDF La Robla1
Sergio Panera GallegoGarrafe Energisa1
José Manuel Pérez CastroBar Villamediana1
César Pérez GarcíaVillamañan1
Francisco José Pérez LópezUnión Valdornesa1
Alejandro Pérez TorreHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Víctor Puente GonzálezGarrafe Energisa1
Albert Richard Ramírez RíosPerú Fresno1
Miguel Rodríguez CriadoMeizara1
Alexis Rodríguez ElviraLegio VI1
Máximo Rodríguez FernándezVillamañan1
Ricardo Rubén Rodríguez NuñezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Asier Rojo PastranaSpartak Villamuñio1
Jonathan Alex Saavedra ClementePerú Fresno1
Gregorio Santamaria GallegoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Marcos Santos CurtoVillamañan1
Daniel Sánchez MiguélezUVA Celadilla1
Raúl Suárez Del ArbolLegio VI1
Sergio Suárez GómezGarrafe Energisa1
Javier Suárez ZazoHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Jonatan Sutil GonzálezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Daniel Tejedor MartínezVillamañan1
CD ValderasValderas1
Miguel Hernando Valencia MuñozLegio VI1
Edward Alberto Valencia SernaLa Ermita1
Catalin Vasile NastasePerú Fresno1
Legio VILegio VI1
Fernando Vidales AlonsoUnión Valdornesa1
Felipe Vidales BorregoUVA Celadilla1
Javier Zapico DigónCDF La Robla1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores