Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 08
11/11/17 15.45CD Coyanza1-5CDF La Robla B
12/11/17 15.45CD León CF B2-0CD Atlético Trobajo H
11/11/17 15.45CD Ribera Carrizo3-7CD Sahagún Promesas
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD León CF B1976103015
2CD La Bañeza B1364113222
3CDF La Robla B1374123020
4CD Sahagún Promesas973042525
5CD Atlético Trobajo H772141416
6CD Coyanza672051729
7CD Ribera Carrizo371061132
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCDF La Robla B14
Santiago Daniel Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B11
Luis González MorinCD Sahagún Promesas10
José Guillermo Cabado RicoCD Atlético Trobajo H7
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF B7
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza B7
Andrés Martínez MurciegoCD Coyanza6
Iñigo Chaguaceda LasaCD León CF B5
Christian Suárez GómezCDF La Robla B5
Mario Fernández FernándezCD León CF B4
Daniel Guzón LlorenteCD Sahagún Promesas4
Daniel López del RíoCD Coyanza4
Alex López ElorzaCD Sahagún Promesas4
Oscar Magaz PérezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Pablo Marcos RodríguezCD León CF B4
Pablo Pérez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo3
Diego Acebes navaCD Coyanza2
Daylian Gabriel Bereguete GarcíaCD León CF B2
Pablo Calzada AriasCD León CF B2
Antonio Castrillo MartínezCD León CF B2
Daniel Díez AlfaroCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Sergio Fernández SantosCD La Bañeza B2
Omar Hidalgo AcebesCD La Bañeza B2
Gorka López San JuanCDF La Robla B2
Iván Martínez SantosCD La Bañeza B2
Jorge Nistal RomanCD La Bañeza B2
Jesús Pérez BorregoCD Coyanza2
Arcadio José Pertejo FonsatiCD Sahagún Promesas2
Guillermo Rodríguez ValbuenaCDF La Robla B2
Daniel Simón BlancoCD Coyanza2
Victor Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Raúl Alvarez Diáz GuerraCDF La Robla B1
Dario Bedmar GarcíaCDF La Robla B1
Carlos Castañón MartínezCD León CF B1
Luis Javier Conde BartolomeCD Sahagún Promesas1
Sergio Dopazo MoránCDF La Robla B1
David Douton CarracedoCD La Bañeza B1
Angel Manuel Fernández FuentesCD Sahagún Promesas1
Omar Fernández MartínezCDF La Robla B1
Yeray García CotoCD La Bañeza B1
Roberto García DíezCDF La Robla B1
Sergio García RodrigoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
David González VillarCD Atlético Trobajo H1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla B1
Raul Laiz Alonso SantocildesCD Ribera Carrizo1
Andrés López MiguélezCD León CF B1
David Lorenzana OlegoCD León CF B1
Miguel Mallo RodríguezCD León CF B1
Santiago Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Luis María Martínez MatanzaCD Coyanza1
Rodrigo Melón Glez.CD Atlético Trobajo H1
Asier Miguélez VilladangosCD La Bañeza B1
Jorge Pastrana BlancoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Roberto Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alvaro Robles GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Javier Iachi Rodríguez FernándezCDF La Robla B1
Jaime Rodríguez FidalgoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Juan Rubio MarcosCD Ribera Carrizo1
Victor San Martin Glez.CD La Bañeza B1
Pablo Santos PérezCD La Bañeza B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores