Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 24
21/04/18 17.00CD Coyanza2-4CD Sahagún Promesas
21/04/18 11.30CD La Bañeza B3-2CD Atlético Trobajo H
22/04/18 11.30CD León CF B6-0CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD León CF B492115429244
2CDF La Robla B372011457251
3CD La Bañeza B342010468667
4CD Atlético Trobajo H342110476552
5CD Sahagún Promesas272183106269
6CD Coyanza152143145182
7CD Ribera Carrizo92030172588
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Santiago Daniel Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B31
José Guillermo Cabado RicoCD Atlético Trobajo H24
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCDF La Robla B23
Luis González MorinCD Sahagún Promesas22
Iñigo Chaguaceda LasaCD León CF B18
Daniel Díez AlfaroCD Atlético Trobajo H17
Pablo Calzada AriasCD León CF B14
Andrés Martínez MurciegoCD Coyanza14
Daniel Guzón LlorenteCD Sahagún Promesas13
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza B13
Diego Acebes navaCD Coyanza12
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF B11
Sergio Dopazo MoránCDF La Robla B10
Alex López ElorzaCD Sahagún Promesas10
Pablo Marcos RodríguezCD León CF B10
Daniel López del RíoCD Coyanza7
Christian Suárez GómezCDF La Robla B7
Mario Fernández FernándezCD León CF B6
Pablo Pérez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo6
Guillermo Rodríguez ValbuenaCDF La Robla B6
José Luis Viejo LlamasCD La Bañeza B6
Daylian Gabriel Bereguete GarcíaCD León CF B5
Carlos Castañón MartínezCD León CF B5
Roberto García DíezCDF La Robla B5
Oscar Magaz PérezCD Ribera Carrizo5
Javier Iachi Rodríguez FernándezCDF La Robla B5
Raúl Alvarez Diáz GuerraCDF La Robla B4
Antonio Castrillo MartínezCD León CF B4
CD León CFCD León CF B4
Luis Javier Conde BartolomeCD Sahagún Promesas4
Raul García RodrigoCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Iván Martínez SantosCD La Bañeza B4
Juan Rubio MarcosCD Ribera Carrizo4
Daniel Simón BlancoCD Coyanza4
Dario Bedmar GarcíaCDF La Robla B3
Sergio García RodrigoCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Omar Hidalgo AcebesCD La Bañeza B3
Andrés López MiguélezCD León CF B3
Luis María Martínez MatanzaCD Coyanza3
Carlos Martinez SantanaCD La Bañeza B3
Jorge Nistal RomanCD La Bañeza B3
Roberto Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo3
Victor San Martin Glez.CD La Bañeza B3
Pablo Santos PérezCD La Bañeza B3
Sergio Fernández SantosCD La Bañeza B2
Yeray García CotoCD La Bañeza B2
Aitor González FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Iván González PintoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Sergio Gorgojo AlegreCD Coyanza2
Kevin Ibias RemiorCD Coyanza2
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B2
Gorka López San JuanCDF La Robla B2
Alvaro Martínez LíebanaCD La Bañeza B2
Asier Miguélez VilladangosCD La Bañeza B2
Jesús Pérez BorregoCD Coyanza2
Arcadio José Pertejo FonsatiCD Sahagún Promesas2
Enver AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo1
Pablo Alija CartónCD La Bañeza B1
Victor Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Hugo Alvarez GarcíaCD León CF B1
Alejandro Barrientos MartínezCD Coyanza1
Saul Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza B1
Héctor Carranza de la ViudaCDF La Robla B1
André Luiz De Olveira FilhoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Saul Delgado JimenoCD Ribera Carrizo1
David Douton CarracedoCD La Bañeza B1
Alejandro Fariña FernándezCD León CF B1
Angel Manuel Fernández FuentesCD Sahagún Promesas1
Omar Fernández MartínezCDF La Robla B1
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Enrique Garmilla PozuramaCD León CF B1
David González VillarCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Héctor Guerra JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas1
Raul Huerga AlvarezCD Coyanza1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla B1
Raul Laiz Alonso SantocildesCD Ribera Carrizo1
David Lorenzana OlegoCD León CF B1
Miguel Mallo RodríguezCD León CF B1
Javier Martínez AláezCD León CF B1
Juan Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Santiago Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Rodrigo Melón Glez.CD Atlético Trobajo H1
Alberto Morán GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Jorge Pastrana BlancoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Samuel Portillo AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Guillermo Presa FernandezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alvaro Robles GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Luis Rodríguez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jaime Rodríguez FidalgoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Oscar Rojo NicolásCD Sahagún Promesas1
Jorge Santamaria PozoCD La Bañeza B1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores