Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 28
20/05/18 18.00CD Atlético Trobajo H7-1CD Ribera Carrizo
19/05/18 16.00CDF La Robla B4-0CD León CF B
20/05/18 11.30CD La Bañeza B7-1CD Coyanza
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD León CF B5724183310548
2CDF La Robla B492415459154
3CD La Bañeza B4324134710075
4CD Atlético Trobajo H372411497762
5CD Sahagún Promesas262492136578
6CD Coyanza152443175398
7CD Ribera Carrizo1224402029105
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Santiago Daniel Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B37
José Guillermo Cabado RicoCD Atlético Trobajo H27
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCDF La Robla B25
Luis González MorinCD Sahagún Promesas24
Daniel Díez AlfaroCD Atlético Trobajo H23
Iñigo Chaguaceda LasaCD León CF B20
Pablo Calzada AriasCD León CF B18
Sergio Dopazo MoránCDF La Robla B16
Andrés Martínez MurciegoCD Coyanza14
Diego Acebes navaCD Coyanza13
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza B13
Daniel Guzón LlorenteCD Sahagún Promesas12
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF B11
Pablo Marcos RodríguezCD León CF B11
Christian Suárez GómezCDF La Robla B11
José Luis Viejo LlamasCD La Bañeza B11
Alex López ElorzaCD Sahagún Promesas10
Javier Iachi Rodríguez FernándezCDF La Robla B9
Daniel López del RíoCD Coyanza8
Mario Fernández FernándezCD León CF B7
Daylian Gabriel Bereguete GarcíaCD León CF B6
Luis Javier Conde BartolomeCD Sahagún Promesas6
Raul García RodrigoCD Atlético Trobajo H6
Iván Martínez SantosCD La Bañeza B6
Pablo Pérez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo6
Guillermo Rodríguez ValbuenaCDF La Robla B6
Raúl Alvarez Diáz GuerraCDF La Robla B5
Carlos Castañón MartínezCD León CF B5
Roberto García DíezCDF La Robla B5
Oscar Magaz PérezCD Ribera Carrizo5
Alvaro Martínez LíebanaCD La Bañeza B5
Antonio Castrillo MartínezCD León CF B4
CD León CFCD León CF B4
Honorino Martínez MartinCDF La Robla B4
Samuel Portillo AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas4
Juan Rubio MarcosCD Ribera Carrizo4
Pablo Santos PérezCD La Bañeza B4
Daniel Simón BlancoCD Coyanza4
Dario Bedmar GarcíaCDF La Robla B3
Alejandro Fariña FernándezCD León CF B3
Sergio García RodrigoCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Omar Hidalgo AcebesCD La Bañeza B3
Andrés López MiguélezCD León CF B3
Luis María Martínez MatanzaCD Coyanza3
Carlos Martinez SantanaCD La Bañeza B3
Jorge Nistal RomanCD La Bañeza B3
Roberto Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo3
Victor San Martin Glez.CD La Bañeza B3
Enver AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo2
Alejandro Barrientos MartínezCD Coyanza2
Saul Delgado JimenoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Sergio Fernández SantosCD La Bañeza B2
Yeray García CotoCD La Bañeza B2
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Aitor González FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Iván González PintoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Sergio Gorgojo AlegreCD Coyanza2
Kevin Ibias RemiorCD Coyanza2
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B2
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla B2
Raul Laiz Alonso SantocildesCD Ribera Carrizo2
Gorka López San JuanCDF La Robla B2
Rodrigo Melón Glez.CD Atlético Trobajo H2
Asier Miguélez VilladangosCD La Bañeza B2
Jesús Pérez BorregoCD Coyanza2
Arcadio José Pertejo FonsatiCD Sahagún Promesas2
Guillermo Presa FernandezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Raúl Rabade BayónCD León CF B2
Adrián Rodriguez RedondoCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Pablo Alija CartónCD La Bañeza B1
Victor Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Juan Alonso PeláezCD León CF B1
Carlos Alvarez FlórezCD León CF B1
Hugo Alvarez GarcíaCD León CF B1
Saul Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza B1
Héctor Carranza de la ViudaCDF La Robla B1
Saúl Corrales FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
André Luiz De Olveira FilhoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Jonathan Dopazo GonzálezCDF La Robla B1
David Douton CarracedoCD La Bañeza B1
Angel Manuel Fernández FuentesCD Sahagún Promesas1
Omar Fernández MartínezCDF La Robla B1
Carlos August Ferreira GonçalvesCD Coyanza1
Enrique Garmilla PozuramaCD León CF B1
David González VillarCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Héctor Guerra JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas1
Raul Huerga AlvarezCD Coyanza1
David Lorenzana OlegoCD León CF B1
Miguel Mallo RodríguezCD León CF B1
Javier Martínez AláezCD León CF B1
Juan Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Santiago Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Sergio Miguélez PérezCD Coyanza1
Alberto Morán GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Juan Francisco Muñiz GómezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Jorge Pastrana BlancoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Enrique Pérez PérezCD León CF B1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alvaro Robles GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Luis Rodríguez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jaime Rodríguez FidalgoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Oscar Rojo NicolásCD Sahagún Promesas1
Jorge Santamaria PozoCD La Bañeza B1
Alberto Santos CarbajalCD Sahagún Promesas1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores