Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 11.30CD Atlético Paramés3-2CD Loyola B
19/11/17 16.00CD Casa de Asturias-CD Sport del Bernesga
18/11/17 15.45CD Cerecedo-CD Bosco
19/11/17 11.30CD Ejido B-CDF San Andrés B
19/11/17 11.00CD San Lorenzo-CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
18/11/17 16.00CD Santa Marta-CD Onzonilla
19/11/17 10.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B-CD Juventud Villaquilambre
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Atlético Pinilla B156501207
2CD San Lorenzo1565012210
3CD Atlético Paramés1575021913
4CD Ejido B1264021712
5CD Santa Marta1063121712
6CD Casa de Asturias106240149
7CDF San Andrés B1063121111
8CD Sport del Bernesga963031318
9CD Loyola B772141617
10CD Bosco662041316
11CD Juventud Villaquilambre66204816
12CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial662041619
13CD Onzonilla260241223
14CD Cerecedo16015722
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Rubén Gómez PirisCDF Atlético Pinilla B8
Sergio Campos RománCD San Lorenzo7
Alberto Pérez RodríguezCD Santa Marta7
Carlos Rabanillo NovoaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7
Adrián Santín FernándezCD Santa Marta7
Diego Alvarez MenéndezCD Loyola B5
Alfonso Borge Del BarrioCD Bosco5
César González AriasCD Sport del Bernesga5
Javier Castro ZulaicaCD San Lorenzo4
Fernando Fernández CriadoCD Bosco4
Javier Gutiérrez ColinoCD Loyola B4
Hector Herrero CepedaCD Ejido B4
Florín Ionut CodriciCD Atlético Paramés4
José María Muñiz DomínguezCD Onzonilla4
Jorge Pérez BarralloCD Ejido B4
Adrián Prieto CastellanosCD Atlético Paramés4
Pablo Alonso de CelisCD Casa de Asturias3
Santiago Blanco GarcíaCD San Lorenzo3
Alejandro De Nicolás AlonsoCD Loyola B3
Miguel Fernández HonradoCD Casa de Asturias3
Diego Fernández MagazCDF San Andrés B3
Andrés Fraile PastorCD Bosco3
Sandro Maistos LagartosCD Ejido B3
Sergio Romero GonzálezCD San Lorenzo3
Sergio Aguado AlvarezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Andrés Day Alonso PlasenciaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Angel Jesús Alvarez FernándezCD Casa de Asturias2
Manuel Barbero GarcíaCD San Lorenzo2
Oscar Bueno RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias2
Nicolás Cano LozanoCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
David Casado MorenoCD Sport del Bernesga2
Román Díez GutiérrezCD Loyola B2
José Manuel Díez SilvaCD Atlético Paramés2
Mario Fernández AbellaCDF San Andrés B2
Raul Garrido CabelloCD San Lorenzo2
Vlad George IlieCD Sport del Bernesga2
Mohsine GharbaouiCDF San Andrés B2
Kevin Martínez LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Sergio Méndez VegaCD Onzonilla2
Roberto Morán LópezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Edgar Muñiz GómezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Juan Antonio Pérez ChamorroCD Atlético Paramés2
Alejandro Pérez GüelCD Atlético Paramés2
Alvaro Rodríguez de las HerasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Sergio Rueda San JuanCD Onzonilla2
Omar Sánchez GómezCD Cerecedo2
Fernando Villayandre FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Sergio Alonso LozanoCD Ejido B1
Manuel Alonso PérezCD Ejido B1
José Manuel Alonso PozasCD Cerecedo1
Alberto Aparicio FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Mario Cabero AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Nestor Calleja VázquezCD Onzonilla1
Angel Callejo GonzálezCD Ejido B1
Francisco Carbajo TempranoCD Casa de Asturias1
Santiago Carpache MayoCD Cerecedo1
Juan Martin Casas FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián Fdez. CasadoCD Casa de Asturias1
Iván Fernández MartínezCDF San Andrés B1
Pablo Gago BuenoCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
David García BlancoCD Onzonilla1
Manuel García VelillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Jorge Glez. BarreraCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Raúl González MarquésCD Santa Marta1
Hernán González PaladiniCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Mario Gordo RubioCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Daniel Hevia CampanoCD Onzonilla1
Jorge Hidalgo GarcíaCD Ejido B1
Hassine Kanbar FahdCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Rubén López GonzálezCD Ejido B1
Abel López JuárezCD Casa de Asturias1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo1
Kevin Luis Macias CevallosCDF San Andrés B1
Kevin Martos PradaCD Santa Marta1
Sergio Melón VegaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Guillermo Morán FartoCDF San Andrés B1
Jonás Nuñez DiazCD Santa Marta1
Emilio Penela SalCD Casa de Asturias1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Pablo Porrero CeleminCD Atlético Paramés1
Miguel Angel Prieto MartínezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Alejandro Rodríguez FernándezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Alejandro Rodríguez SuárezCD Cerecedo1
Iván Rojo ChamorroCD Ejido B1
David Sarmiento CallejoCD Atlético Paramés1
David Sánchez AlvarezCD Onzonilla1
Marcos Sánchez UdaondoCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Isaac Sierra HendersonCD Sport del Bernesga1
Alvaro Suárez OrdoñezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Víctor Tascón AlvarezCD Cerecedo1
Diego Vega GarcíaCDF San Andrés B1
Alvaro Villacorta FernándezCD Cerecedo1
Amadeo Villarreal LópezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores