Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 15.30Atlético Templario1-4CD Atlético Astorga FC
20/01/18 16.00CD Flores del Sil3-0CD León CF
21/01/18 13.15CDF La Robla0-5CDF Peña B
21/01/18 12.00CDF San Andrés4-3CD Loyola
20/01/18 15.45CD La Bañeza1-1CD Cuatrovientos
20/01/18 16.00CD Laciana0-2SD Ponferradina SAD B
21/01/18 13.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3-0CD La Virgen del Camino
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña B27119023613
2CD La Bañeza24117313415
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B20116232926
4CD Flores del Sil19116142317
5CD Cuatrovientos18115331819
6CDF San Andrés16115152324
7SD Ponferradina SAD B15114342822
8CD León CF12113351319
9CD Laciana12113351524
10CD La Virgen del Camino12113352327
11CD Atlético Astorga FC11113262838
12Atlético Templario11113261927
13CDF La Robla8113261424
14CD Loyola7111462230
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jorge Prieto MartínezCD La Bañeza13
Brandon Andrés Bolaños SolarteCD La Virgen del Camino11
Javier Pérez SerranoCD Atlético Astorga FC11
Alberto José González AlvarezCDF Peña B8
Diego Machado GallardoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Charaf SmailiCDF San Andrés8
Jairo Gallardo SantínSD Ponferradina SAD B7
Sergio Sierra AmeigidezSD Ponferradina SAD B7
Marcos Arias GilCDF Peña B6
Jaime De La Hera BajoCD Loyola6
Adrián Fernández MartínezCD Atlético Astorga FC6
Dimitar Iliev PetkovCD Flores del Sil6
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana6
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza6
Jesús Alvarez CastañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Iván Prieto MachadoAtlético Templario5
Alexander Vidal BecerraCD Cuatrovientos5
Alvaro Barredo AlvarezCD Flores del Sil4
Abel Esteban FernándezCD La Bañeza4
Raúl Fernández MartínezCD Atlético Astorga FC4
Alberto Pereda SuárezAtlético Templario4
Jonathan Rodríguez LópezCD Cuatrovientos4
Javier Aparicio ManjónCD La Bañeza3
Nasreddine AsnouneCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
José Angel Blanco FerreroCD La Virgen del Camino3
Luis Carlos Carbonell MurilloCDF Peña B3
Iker Carranza LinaresCDF La Robla3
Pablo Del AmoCDF Peña B3
Ricardo Fernández del BlancoCD León CF3
Iván García LosadaCD Laciana3
Jose Morán SuárezCDF Peña B3
Guillermo José Quesada Dos ReisCD Laciana3
David Viñambres RodríguezCD Flores del Sil3
Diego Colado VieraCD Laciana2
Luis Fernando Conejo TorneroCDF La Robla2
Angel Díez RodríguezCD León CF2
Erik Del Río FidalgoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Daniel Fernández FernándezCD León CF2
Víctor Fernández RamónCD León CF2
Alejandro García IzquierdoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Héctor Garnelo GagoCD Cuatrovientos2
Alejandro González CastellanosCDF Peña B2
Pablo González GámezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Miguel González NicolásSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Javier López MartínezCD La Bañeza2
Kevin Luis Macias CevallosCDF San Andrés2
Florentino Martínez AbellaCD Cuatrovientos2
Juan Mayo NuñezCDF Peña B2
Juan Moyano GaztelumendiCD Cuatrovientos2
Sergio Pardo RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Luis Población AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Ricardo Robles MinguezCD La Virgen del Camino2
Eliam Alexander Salgado RiveraAtlético Templario2
Alejandro Santano ValbuenaCDF La Robla2
Oscar Santín PeñaSD Ponferradina SAD B2
David Sierra DíezCD La Virgen del Camino2
Ivan Suañez RevillaCD La Bañeza2
Miguel José Valladares FuertesCD Loyola2
Lucas Vidal SouzaCD Loyola2
Ayrton Zapico ArguelloCDF La Robla2
Maikel Alvarez Da SilvaAtlético Templario1
Victor Alvarez FernándezCDF San Andrés1
Cristian Barrientos FernándezCD La Bañeza1
Mohammed BentayebCD León CF1
Oscar Blanco GuadalupeCD Atlético Astorga FC1
Sergio Bresme VillarCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Daniel Cabañeros OviedoCDF Peña B1
Javier Canseco BlancoCD Loyola1
Yago Carrera AntaSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Pablo Castaño PérezCDF Peña B1
Alberto Chamorro CarrascoCDF San Andrés1
Aitor Cubero VaronaAtlético Templario1
Román Díez GutiérrezCD Loyola1
José Andrés Díez TejerinaCD Loyola1
Carlos De La Red ArgüelloCDF San Andrés1
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCDF La Robla1
Dario Escudero GarcíaCD Flores del Sil1
Borja Fernández FernándezCD Flores del Sil1
Raul Fuertes RuizAtlético Templario1
Miguel Gancedo AbellaCD Flores del Sil1
Alejandro García AlonsoCD La Virgen del Camino1
Rodrigo García CortésCD Loyola1
Héctor García MoránAtlético Templario1
Adrian Gómez AlviteCDF Peña B1
Alejandro González Alvarez CanalCD Loyola1
Omar González CorcobaCD Flores del Sil1
Marcos González De PradoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Joel González GarcíaCD Flores del Sil1
Javier Gutiérrez ColinoCD Loyola1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla1
Gorka López San JuanCDF La Robla1
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola1
Sleiter Luna CabralAtlético Templario1
Manuel Martínez MuriasCD Laciana1
Carlos Martínez VillafañeCD León CF1
Juan Pedro Mencía GonzálezCD Loyola1
Eloy Nieto BombínCDF San Andrés1
Tomás Ochoa TerrónCD Cuatrovientos1
David Pacios AlejandreCD Flores del Sil1
Enrique Pacios SánchezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Sergio Palacios FernándezCD Loyola1
Diego Pastrana VarelaCDF San Andrés1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Diego Pertejo CansecoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Sergio Quiñones GómezAtlético Templario1
Adrián Ramón FariñasCD Flores del Sil1
Jorge Rivera GonzálezCD Atlético Astorga FC1
Juan Enrique Rodríguez MatanzaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
David San Juan GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Jorge Santamaria PozoCD La Bañeza1
Sergio Seivane SierraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Christian Suárez GómezCDF La Robla1
Jesús Taladrid Del CuraCD Cuatrovientos1
Isaac Tornero AlonsoCDF La Robla1
Lucas Vega ValderreyCD Atlético Astorga FC1
Adrián Velasco HernándezAtlético Templario1
Javier Vidales AlonsoCD La Bañeza1
Victor Villabol CadenasCD La Virgen del Camino1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores