Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 16.15CD Atlético Paramés0-5CD Sahagún Promesas
21/01/18 11.30CD Atlético Reino de León3-8CD Cistierna FS
20/01/18 10.00CD Atlético Trobajo1-2CDF Peña C
21/01/18 11.00CDF La Robla2-0CD Juventud Villaquilambre
21/01/18 11.00CD La Virgen del Camino B3-3CD Sport del Bernesga
21/01/18 13.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B1-0CD Cerecedo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C301110015812
2CD Cistierna FS24108025320
3CD Atlético Paramés22107124220
4CD Sahagún Promesas19106133918
5CDF La Robla18105322419
6CD La Virgen del Camino B16105142123
7CD Atlético Trobajo15114342327
8CD Cerecedo14104241615
9CD Sport del Bernesga11103252333
10CD Juventud Villaquilambre10103161642
11CDF Atlético Pinilla B8102261340
12CD Astorga B110019837
13CD Atlético Reino de León1100191545
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jaime Bailez MartínezCD Atlético Paramés20
Manuel González MartínezCD Cistierna FS16
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas15
David Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas15
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga11
Fernando Fernández AlonsoCDF Peña C11
Hector Cabezas DíezCD Atlético Trobajo9
Marco Onofre Martínez CanteroCDF Peña C9
Pablo García OrdasCD Atlético Paramés8
Jorge Robles de la PuenteCDF Peña C8
Iker Alvarez GarcíaCDF Peña C7
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla7
Carlos Martínez LozanoCD Cerecedo6
David Riaño RiescoCD Cistierna FS6
Jesús Alvarez ReyeroCD Cistierna FS5
Aarón Cristino OrtegaCDF Peña C5
Miguel Lescun MoránCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Emma Pérez RuedaCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Diego Benéitez RubioCD Atlético Paramés4
Jorge Campomanes ViñuelaCDF La Robla4
Raul Alvaro ConstantinCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Gonzalo De Paz MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León4
Guillermo Fernández MereCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Pablo Ferreiro AlvarezCD Cistierna FS4
Pablo García BeneitezCDF La Robla4
Salvador Larrauri AntaCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Iris Miguélez PaneraCD Sahagún Promesas4
Iván Ordás SolisCD Atlético Trobajo4
Gorka Paredes CimarraCD Cistierna FS4
Marcos Porrero CurielCDF Peña C4
Raúl Valbuena GarcíaCD Cistierna FS4
Mario Colinas GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga3
Hugo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Adrián Doncel CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Aimar Estébanez LaderoCD Sahagún Promesas3
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Alejandro Fernández GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS3
Israel García FernándezCDF La Robla3
Daniel García PrietoCD Astorga B3
Iker García ReyCD Atlético Paramés3
Diego González MarquésCDF Peña C3
Alejandro González MieresCDF La Robla3
Daniel Lorenzana GonzalesCD Atlético Reino de León3
Joaquín Ramos SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo3
Víctor Vega QuintanillaCD Cistierna FS3
David Alonso RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Jorge Alvarez SánchezCD Cistierna FS2
Daniel Bao CasaisCD Atlético Trobajo2
Alvaro Barrio AlonsoCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Yoel Candanedo MartinsCD Cistierna FS2
Rubén Celada RuanoCDF Peña C2
David García GonzálezCDF Peña C2
Pablo González AlonsoCD Atlético Paramés2
Carlos González GarcíaCDF Peña C2
Angela Lozano FerreiroCD Cistierna FS2
Cristian Machín CarvajalCD Cerecedo2
Alex Pellitero MartínezCD Cerecedo2
Sofía Rodríguez BayónCD Cerecedo2
Miguel Rodríguez IglesiasCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Alejandro Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés2
Diego SuárezCD Astorga B2
Adrián Suárez MacíasCD Sport del Bernesga2
Yeray Tejado PrietoCDF Peña C2
Oscar Acebes FerreiraCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Marcos Alaiz GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo1
Cristian Amorín CarniceroCD Sport del Bernesga1
Camilo Anta RiveraCD Atlético Reino de León1
Daniel Arguello GarcíaCD Atlético Reino de León1
Daniel Bajo CuevasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Mohamad Barjakly MoslehCD Cerecedo1
Lucas Blanco MoránCD Atlético Trobajo1
Víctor Crespo RojoCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Sergio Díez GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga1
David Del Río BarataCDF Peña C1
Diego Delgado CepedaCD Astorga B1
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Germán Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Alejandro Fidalgo SuárezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Rubén Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés1
Pablo Fuertes SantosCD Atlético Paramés1
Luis Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Manuel García FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Iván García FernándezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Pablo García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León1
Raúl González AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Javier González HerreroCD Astorga B1
Iván Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Hugo Huerga LuengosCD Atlético Trobajo1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla1
Pablo Larrea MuñizCD Cistierna FS1
Mario López BailloCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Iván López San JuanCDF La Robla1
Javier Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo1
José Luis Lorenzana DíazCD La Virgen del Camino B1
José Luis Martínez BartheCD Atlético Reino de León1
Víctor Martínez JuárezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Marco Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Alfredo Morán SuárezCD Cistierna FS1
Rubén Ortega Diáz-GrandaCDF Peña C1
Diego Ospina HurtadoCD Atlético Trobajo1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Oliver Pinto BlancoCD Cerecedo1
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León1
José Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas1
Julio Rodríguez LeflerCDF Peña C1
Aarón Santos GonzálezCD Astorga B1
Gustavo Armando Sernaque AmatCD Sport del Bernesga1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores