Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 10.15CD Atlético Trobajo5-1CD La Virgen del Camino B
19/11/17 12.00CD Cerecedo-CD Sport del Bernesga
19/11/17 13.30CDF La Robla-CDF Atlético Pinilla B
19/11/17 11.00CDF Peña C-CD Atlético Reino de León
19/11/17 16.00CD Juventud Villaquilambre-CD Astorga B
18/11/17 16.00CD Sahagún Promesas6-1CD Cistierna FS
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C186600357
2CD Cistierna FS1575023815
3CD Atlético Paramés156501319
4CD Atlético Trobajo1274031720
5CDF La Robla1163211511
6CD Sahagún Promesas1063122415
7CD La Virgen del Camino B963031415
8CD Sport del Bernesga762131622
9CD Cerecedo5512269
10CDF Atlético Pinilla B45113623
11CD Juventud Villaquilambre35104633
12CD Astorga B16015522
13CD Atlético Reino de León05005618
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jaime Bailez MartínezCD Atlético Paramés14
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas13
Manuel González MartínezCD Cistierna FS12
David Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas8
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga7
Iker Alvarez GarcíaCDF Peña C6
Fernando Fernández AlonsoCDF Peña C6
Pablo García OrdasCD Atlético Paramés6
Jorge Robles de la PuenteCDF Peña C5
Hector Cabezas DíezCD Atlético Trobajo4
Marco Onofre Martínez CanteroCDF Peña C4
Iván Ordás SolisCD Atlético Trobajo4
Gorka Paredes CimarraCD Cistierna FS4
Marcos Porrero CurielCDF Peña C4
David Riaño RiescoCD Cistierna FS4
Jesús Alvarez ReyeroCD Cistierna FS3
Diego Benéitez RubioCD Atlético Paramés3
Hugo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Alejandro Fernández GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS3
Pablo García BeneitezCDF La Robla3
Israel García FernándezCDF La Robla3
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla3
Salvador Larrauri AntaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Miguel Lescun MoránCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Carlos Martínez LozanoCD Cerecedo3
Víctor Vega QuintanillaCD Cistierna FS3
David Alonso RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Daniel Bao CasaisCD Atlético Trobajo2
Jorge Campomanes ViñuelaCDF La Robla2
Aarón Cristino OrtegaCDF Peña C2
Aimar Estébanez LaderoCD Sahagún Promesas2
Pablo Ferreiro AlvarezCD Cistierna FS2
David García GonzálezCDF Peña C2
Daniel García PrietoCD Astorga B2
Iker García ReyCD Atlético Paramés2
Pablo González AlonsoCD Atlético Paramés2
Carlos González GarcíaCDF Peña C2
Alejandro González MieresCDF La Robla2
Daniel Lorenzana GonzalesCD Atlético Reino de León2
Angela Lozano FerreiroCD Cistierna FS2
Emma Pérez RuedaCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Joaquín Ramos SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo2
Alejandro Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés2
Diego SuárezCD Astorga B2
Raúl Valbuena GarcíaCD Cistierna FS2
Marcos Alaiz GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo1
Jorge Alvarez SánchezCD Cistierna FS1
Cristian Amorín CarniceroCD Sport del Bernesga1
Camilo Anta RiveraCD Atlético Reino de León1
Daniel Arguello GarcíaCD Atlético Reino de León1
Daniel Bajo CuevasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Lucas Blanco MoránCD Atlético Trobajo1
Yoel Candanedo MartinsCD Cistierna FS1
Rubén Celada RuanoCDF Peña C1
Mario Colinas GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Raul Alvaro ConstantinCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Sergio Díez GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Gonzalo De Paz MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Diego Delgado CepedaCD Astorga B1
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Germán Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Guillermo Fernández MereCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Alejandro Fidalgo SuárezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Rubén Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés1
Pablo Fuertes SantosCD Atlético Paramés1
Luis Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Diego González MarquésCDF Peña C1
Iván Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Hugo Huerga LuengosCD Atlético Trobajo1
Mario López BailloCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Iván López San JuanCDF La Robla1
Cristian Machín CarvajalCD Cerecedo1
Víctor Martínez JuárezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Marco Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Alfredo Morán SuárezCD Cistierna FS1
Rubén Ortega Diáz-GrandaCDF Peña C1
Diego Ospina HurtadoCD Atlético Trobajo1
Oliver Pinto BlancoCD Cerecedo1
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Miguel Rodríguez IglesiasCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Julio Rodríguez LeflerCDF Peña C1
Gustavo Armando Sernaque AmatCD Sport del Bernesga1
Adrián Suárez MacíasCD Sport del Bernesga1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores