Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
22/04/18 11.00CD Astorga B0-4CD Cerecedo
21/04/18 11.30CD Atlético Paramés4-1CD Atlético Trobajo H B
22/04/18 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León0-5CD Sahagún Promesas
21/04/18 17.30CD Cistierna FS4-1CD Sport del Bernesga
21/04/18 11.00CD La Virgen del Camino B1-1CD Juventud Villaquilambre
21/04/18 18.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B0-6CDF Peña C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Cistierna FS5721190211031
2CDF Peña C5721190213220
3CD Atlético Paramés492016138731
4CD Sahagún Promesas402013167345
5CD Atlético Trobajo H B342110474542
6CD Sport del Bernesga29209295055
7CD La Virgen del Camino B262082103554
8CDF La Robla25207493460
9CD Cerecedo242073102935
10CD Juventud Villaquilambre152043133770
11CDF Atlético Pinilla B142042142186
12CD Atlético Reino de León132041152878
13CD Astorga B12101201387
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jaime Bailez MartínezCD Atlético Paramés34
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga28
Manuel González MartínezCD Cistierna FS28
David Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas28
Fernando Fernández AlonsoCDF Peña C26
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas23
Hector Cabezas DíezCD Atlético Trobajo H B18
Jorge Robles de la PuenteCDF Peña C17
Pablo García OrdasCD Atlético Paramés16
Marco Onofre Martínez CanteroCDF Peña C15
Iker Alvarez GarcíaCDF Peña C13
David Riaño RiescoCD Cistierna FS13
Jesús Alvarez ReyeroCD Cistierna FS10
Diego Benéitez RubioCD Atlético Paramés10
Raúl Valbuena GarcíaCD Cistierna FS10
Víctor Vega QuintanillaCD Cistierna FS10
Aarón Cristino OrtegaCDF Peña C9
Pablo Ferreiro AlvarezCD Cistierna FS9
Marcos Porrero CurielCDF Peña C9
Alejandro Fernández GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga8
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla8
Salvador Larrauri AntaCD La Virgen del Camino B8
Carlos Martínez LozanoCD Cerecedo8
Gorka Paredes CimarraCD Cistierna FS8
Emma Pérez RuedaCD Juventud Villaquilambre8
Rubén Celada RuanoCDF Peña C7
Aimar Estébanez LaderoCD Sahagún Promesas7
Pablo González AlonsoCD Atlético Paramés7
Iván Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre7
Miguel Lescun MoránCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Iván Ordás SolisCD Atlético Trobajo H B7
Raul Alvaro ConstantinCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Gonzalo De Paz MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Iris Miguélez PaneraCD Sahagún Promesas6
David Alonso RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Jorge Campomanes ViñuelaCDF La Robla5
Mario Colinas GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga5
Hugo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Guillermo Fernández MereCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Pablo García BeneitezCDF La Robla5
Diego Ospina HurtadoCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Yoel Candanedo MartinsCD Cistierna FS4
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS4
David García GonzálezCDF Peña C4
Héctor López CorderoCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Daniel Lorenzana GonzalesCD Atlético Reino de León4
Carlos Sabadell SaezCD Atlético Reino de León4
Jorge Alvarez SánchezCD Cistierna FS3
Alvaro Barrio AlonsoCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Miriam Barrio SuárezCDF La Robla3
Lucas Blanco MoránCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Adrián Doncel CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Rubén Fernández GranadosCDF Peña C3
Rubén Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés3
Israel García FernándezCDF La Robla3
Daniel García PrietoCD Astorga B3
Iker García ReyCD Atlético Paramés3
Diego González MarquésCDF Peña C3
Alejandro González MieresCDF La Robla3
Iván López San JuanCDF La Robla3
Javier Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo3
Cristian Machín CarvajalCD Cerecedo3
José Luis Martínez BartheCD Atlético Reino de León3
Javier Pardo GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Alex Pellitero MartínezCD Cerecedo3
Joaquín Ramos SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Julio Rodríguez LeflerCDF Peña C3
Alejandro Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés3
Alejandro Alvarez PortasCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Camilo Anta RiveraCD Atlético Reino de León2
Daniel Arguello GarcíaCD Atlético Reino de León2
Daniel Bao CasaisCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
David Carreño LópezCD Atlético Paramés2
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Pablo Fuertes SantosCD Atlético Paramés2
Pablo García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León2
Carlos González GarcíaCDF Peña C2
Hugo Huerga LuengosCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla2
Pablo Larrea MuñizCD Cistierna FS2
José Luis Lorenzana DíazCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Angela Lozano FerreiroCD Cistierna FS2
Víctor Martínez JuárezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Alfredo Morán SuárezCD Cistierna FS2
Rubén Ortega Diáz-GrandaCDF Peña C2
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C2
Oliver Pinto BlancoCD Cerecedo2
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Javier Robles De La PuenteCDF Peña C2
Sofía Rodríguez BayónCD Cerecedo2
Miguel Rodríguez IglesiasCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Aarón Santos GonzálezCD Astorga B2
Diego SuárezCD Astorga B2
Adrián Suárez MacíasCD Sport del Bernesga2
Yeray Tejado PrietoCDF Peña C2
Alvaro Vigueras CapabloCDF Peña C2
Oscar Acebes FerreiraCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Marcos Alaiz GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Cristian Amorín CarniceroCD Sport del Bernesga1
Juan José Arias MuneraCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Daniel Bajo CuevasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Mohamad Barjakly MoslehCD Cerecedo1
Iker Beraza FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego Carro OsorioCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo1
Víctor Crespo RojoCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Sergio Díez GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Oscar Díez SánchezCDF Peña C1
Mario De La Iglesia GutiérrezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
David Del Río BarataCDF Peña C1
Diego Delgado CepedaCD Astorga B1
Ismael Diaz AlzateCDF Peña C1
Jesús Domínguez GarcíaCD Astorga B1
Germán Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Alejandro Fidalgo SuárezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Aitor Figueras PérezCD Astorga B1
Mario Flórez FernándezCD Cerecedo1
Luis Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Sergio García de AlbaCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Manuel García FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Iván García FernándezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Raúl González AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Guillermo González FernándezCD Cistierna FS1
Javier González HerreroCD Astorga B1
Samuel González VidalCD Atlético Paramés1
Daniel Herrero FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Cristian Hevia AlvarezCDF La Robla1
Mario López BailloCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Nicolás Manjón SerfatyCD Astorga B1
Marco Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Enrique Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Jorge Pérez BravoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Aarón Ramos LeitesCD Astorga B1
Adrián Rebollo MartínezCD Atlético Paramés1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León1
Diego Reyero LópezCD Atlético Reino de León1
José Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas1
Hugo Santos ReguerasCDF Peña C1
Félix Sánchez GutiérrezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Gustavo Armando Sernaque AmatCD Sport del Bernesga1
Javier Adrián Teruelo BolshenkoCDF Peña C1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Raul Vara UrbanCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores