Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
19/11/17 11.30CD Atlético Bembibre-CD Astorga
18/11/17 11.30CD Casa de Asturias0-5CD Loyola
18/11/17 12.00CD Coyanza6-1CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
18/11/17 11.00CDF San Andrés B1-1CD Atlético Trobajo H
18/11/17 16.00CD San Ignacio1-2CD Bosco
18/11/17 11.30CD Veguellina CF B1-1CD San Lorenzo B
19/11/17 11.45Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C-CD Onzonilla
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Astorga186600282
2CD Loyola167511247
3CD San Ignacio1575022311
4CD Atlético Bembibre146420286
5CD Atlético Trobajo H1173221110
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C106312168
7CD Coyanza1073132719
8CD San Lorenzo B872231818
9CD Bosco872231420
10CD Veguellina CF B771421014
11CD Onzonilla662041527
12CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial67205824
13CD Casa de Asturias27025827
14CDF San Andrés B17016441
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Alejandro Cendón FernándezCD Atlético Bembibre9
Juan Alvarez RosasCD San Lorenzo B8
Unai Cabello PrietoCD Astorga8
Jonathan Aguirre IglesiasCD Bosco7
Adrián Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza7
Omar AgoujoulCD Onzonilla6
Francisco Javier García FontanoCD Astorga6
Raul Honrubia AlvarezCD San Ignacio6
Raúl Ortega GonzálezCD Loyola6
Pablo Rodríguez BaronaCD Astorga6
Adrián Viejo de la TorreCD Loyola6
Andrés Ferreira PérezCD Atlético Bembibre5
Mario Fernández LópezCD Veguellina CF B4
Izán López GonzálezCD San Ignacio4
Pablo Mateos del RíoCD Casa de Asturias4
David Millán OrdoñezCD Onzonilla4
Diego Regueiro OteroCD San Ignacio4
Daniel Robles ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Ticiano Ariel Aballay ValdezCD San Ignacio3
Alvaro Díez SantosCD Astorga3
Diego De la Puente CuestaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Tayron Dos Reis VarelaCD Atlético Bembibre3
David Herrero AlvarezCD Loyola3
Rodrigo Llamazares VillalónCD Coyanza3
Jaime Martínez NietoCD Coyanza3
César Ramos EscaleraCD Astorga3
Kevin Rodríguez GonsalvesCD Atlético Bembibre3
Aaron Santos CostalesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Andrés Simón Alvarez FernándezCD Casa de Asturias2
Mario Alvarez SevillaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Raúl Arias CordoCD Bosco2
Jaime Arias DomínguezCD San Ignacio2
Manuel Arias GarcíaCD Atlético Bembibre2
Alvaro Cuenco FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Hugo Esteban MongeCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Manuel Fariñas SánchezCD San Lorenzo B2
Marco González SuárezCD San Lorenzo B2
Izan Huerga MaoCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Javier Izquierdo AlonsoCD San Lorenzo B2
Sergio López Da RosaCD Atlético Bembibre2
Mario Martínez CabezasCD Coyanza2
Víctor Hugo Martínez FerreiraCD Atlético Bembibre2
Iker Ordoñez MurcientesCDF San Andrés B2
Nerea Sánchez FernándezCD Onzonilla2
Jorge Soto VeladoCD Onzonilla2
Carlos David Velado PinheiroCD Coyanza2
Adrián Aláez De La MoralCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Mario Alvarez de la FuenteCD Veguellina CF B1
David Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Alexander Antolin SantosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Atlético BembibreCD Atlético Bembibre1
Francisco Bertolez RoblesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Miguel Cabo BeckerCD Loyola1
Marcelino Campano SollaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alvaro Carnero VeladoCD Coyanza1
Mikel Domínguez LlanesCD Coyanza1
Miguel Estrada RodríguezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Jorge Fernández FernándezCD Astorga1
Sergio Franco TejedorCD Veguellina CF B1
Gonzalo Andrés García de CelisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Jorge González GonzálezCD Veguellina CF B1
Mauro Gutierrez TormoCD Bosco1
Hugo Hernández BernardosCD San Ignacio1
Javier Ibán MartínezCD Coyanza1
San IgnacioCD San Ignacio1
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola1
Rodrigo Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Alex Martínez GarcíaCD Onzonilla1
Daniel Martínez MartínezCD Coyanza1
Daniel Mateos FernándezCD Casa de Asturias1
Enzo Menéndez RamónCD San Ignacio1
Jorge Mielgo GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B1
Romeo Miguel GómezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Pablo Moral PachoCD Casa de Asturias1
Marcos Morán GarcíaCD Loyola1
José Moro GarcíaCD Loyola1
Iago Pardo GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B1
Raul Pérez MartínezCD Astorga1
Izán Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés B1
César Prada BernalCD Bosco1
Rubén Benjamín Rivera HernándezCD Bosco1
Mario Robles RubioCD San Lorenzo B1
Sergio Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés B1
Juan Luis Román GarcíaCD Atlético Bembibre1
Nacho Saenz de Miera MontalvoCD San Lorenzo B1
Héctor Sánchez GómezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Javier Vegue LausínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B1
Javier Velilla QuintasCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel pablo Villa AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Daniel Yban Glez.Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alejandro Zayas AcinasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores