Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 17.30Atlético Templario0-4CDF Atlético Pinilla
21/01/18 11.00CDF Peña B0-1CD La Bañeza
20/01/18 11.00CDF San Andrés8-0CD León CF
20/01/18 12.15CD La Morenica1-5CD Cuatrovientos
20/01/18 11.00CD La Virgen del Camino2-3CD San Lorenzo
20/01/18 11.00CD Puente Castro FC B1-3SD Ponferradina SAD B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo25108112613
2CDF Peña B22117132510
3CD Cuatrovientos21107033616
4SD Ponferradina SAD B20106222812
5CD Puente Castro FC B17105232117
6CDF San Andrés16105142315
7CD La Virgen del Camino15104332420
8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B13104151411
9CDF Atlético Pinilla11103251515
10CD La Bañeza10103161933
11CD La Morenica9102351521
12Atlético Templario6111371433
13CD León CF3101091155
14CD Ejido0000000
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Mariano Vargas BermudezCD Cuatrovientos14
Samuel Santos GómezCD San Lorenzo12
Beltrán Pérez GuerraSD Ponferradina SAD B9
Alvaro Díez RuizCD Puente Castro FC B8
Bernardo Iliev PetkovAtlético Templario8
Javier Serrano MartínezCDF San Andrés6
Mateo Barcia GarciaCD León CF5
Diego Cartón CarreraCD La Bañeza5
Daniel González MarcosCDF Peña B5
Juan Pablo González SoldevillaCD La Virgen del Camino5
Hector León DuarteCDF Peña B5
Víctor Llanos MartínezCD La Morenica5
Alexander Santos RendonCD La Bañeza5
Aarón Van Troy Guzmán CabralCD La Morenica5
Iker Alonso EnriquezCD La Virgen del Camino4
Alejandro Alvarez RomeroCDF San Andrés4
Alvaro González CuencaCD San Lorenzo4
Alvaro Montiel SuárezCD Puente Castro FC B4
Joaquín Vas CalvoCD La Virgen del Camino4
Marcos Fuentes GallegoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Javier González SotoCD La Virgen del Camino3
Mario González UrdialesCDF Peña B3
Diego Gutiérrez LuisCD La Virgen del Camino3
David Herrero AllerCD La Virgen del Camino3
Felipe López Sastre CalvoCD León CF3
Borja Martínez del CuraCD Cuatrovientos3
Marcos Martínez GirónCDF Peña B3
Dylan Prieto GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B3
Jesús Reimondez MorenoSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Alex Rodríguez de la RivaCD Puente Castro FC B3
Saul Rodríguez De PazSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Arturo Suárez MarcosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
David Taladrid Del CuraCD Cuatrovientos3
Jesús Taladrid Del CuraCD Cuatrovientos3
Yeray Villazala RodríguezCD La Bañeza3
Samuel Luis Arroyo PérezCD Cuatrovientos2
Bruno Baeza RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Javier Calvo MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Jorge Chinarro AlvarezCD Cuatrovientos2
Joel Cobo BlancoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Diego Díez de la PuenteCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Saul De La Varga IglesiasCDF Peña B2
Alex Del Río FidalgoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Oriol Escobar RodríguezAtlético Templario2
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla2
Juan Fidalgo VidalCD Cuatrovientos2
Guillermo González FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Mario González RamosCD San Lorenzo2
Tomas Guijarro Rguez.CD San Lorenzo2
Bryan Justel GarcíaCD La Bañeza2
Mateo Martínez RedinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Noel Meicon EspinosaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Javier Miñambres CalvoCD San Lorenzo2
Luis Enrique Pardo OreCDF Peña B2
Marcos Pastrana ChacónCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Nicolás Rodríguez LabargaCDF Peña B2
Daniel Saavedra LópezCD La Morenica2
SD Ponferradina SADSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Cristian Tejedor FresnadilloCDF San Andrés2
Mario Villanueva IbañezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Antonio Alvarez RamosSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Saul Alvaro RodríguezCD San Lorenzo1
Saúl Astorgano MonteagudoCD La Morenica1
Carlos Benavides DomínguezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Abraham Cela LópezAtlético Templario1
CD CuatrovientosCD Cuatrovientos1
Hugo Díez BarrioluengoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Victor De Blas HernándezCD La Bañeza1
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino1
Guillermo Diéguez EmilioCD León CF1
Miguel Angel Dopazo MoránCDF Peña B1
Nicolás Fariña FernándezCD León CF1
Víctor Fernández MartínezCD León CF1
Iván Fernández ViejoCDF Peña B1
David Fierro VegaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Héctor Flecha FerreroCDF San Andrés1
Diego González EspinoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Saul González EspinosaCD San Lorenzo1
Miguel Gorostiaga MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Diego Gutiérrez EscancianoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Luis Fernando Hinojo PinedoCD La Virgen del Camino1
Diego Iglesias DiñeiroSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Abraham León JímenezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Jaime Lobo ViejoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Arnau Martinez FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
David Morante MontielCD La Bañeza1
Rodrigo Morete NavarroAtlético Templario1
Pablo Olivera MartínezCD La Bañeza1
Pablo Pérez CaballeroCD San Lorenzo1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Alvaro Prieto GrandillasCDF San Andrés1
Pablo Quero PugaCD San Lorenzo1
Enrique Rodríguez ValenciaCDF San Andrés1
Iker Rodríguez VillaverdeAtlético Templario1
Víctor Ruíz GonzálezCD Cuatrovientos1
Jairo Sutil AlmeidaAtlético Templario1
Guillermo Valverde CanelaCD La Morenica1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores