Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 12.15CD Atlético Trobajo H5-1CD Atlético Reino de León
20/01/18 16.00CD Boñar CF1-6CD Onzonilla
20/01/18 16.00CD Casa de Asturias B7-0CD Cerecedo
20/01/18 11.30CD León CF B6-5CD Ribera Carrizo
20/01/18 16.15CD Sahagún Promesas0-1CDF Atlético Pinilla B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Atlético Trobajo H28109106314
2CD Onzonilla23107215016
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2096214013
4CD Ribera Carrizo1494233232
5CD León CF B1394141832
6CD Boñar CF1384133922
7CDF Atlético Pinilla B1294052919
8CD Sahagún Promesas1093151121
9CD Atlético Reino de León9103072746
10CD Casa de Asturias B992342231
11CD Coyanza792161521
12CD Onzonilla B0000000
13CD Cerecedo09009483
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Hugo García AriasCD Atlético Trobajo H22
Manuel García VacaCD Ribera Carrizo16
Johan Sebastián Ortíz MerchánCD Boñar CF12
Diego Marcos PrietoCD Onzonilla11
Jesús Alvarez OssaCD Onzonilla9
Roberto de Lucas BayónCD Boñar CF9
Blagoy Nicolaev DimitrovCD Boñar CF9
Luis Miguel Fernández GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Atlético Trobajo H9
Sergio Suárez LorenzoCD Onzonilla9
Dino Do Nascimiento JímenezCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Nicolás Castro RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Diego Díez AlvarezCD Onzonilla7
Diego Fernández PaniaguaCD Atlético Trobajo H7
Pablo Cachero HernándezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Rodrigo Fernández AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Rodrigo Martínez GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo6
Kosai Mrit EnnaimiCD Casa de Asturias B6
Samuel Tascón GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Yoel Arias MerinoCD Casa de Asturias B5
Miguel Angel De La Riva SánchezCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Rodrigo Lorenzo VidalCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Enrique Barroso MelónCD Atlético Reino de León4
Nicolás Domínguez AlundaCD Atlético Reino de León4
Mario Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Adrián García Da SilvaCD Onzonilla4
Rubén Lorenzana FerrerasCD León CF B4
Pablo Marqués PérezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Diego Azcarraga GarcíaCD León CF B3
José Bardón GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Unai Bermejo RuifernandezCD Boñar CF3
Daniel Calvo CastañoCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Richardo Ronaldo Constatin JurjCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Edgar Cuesta PuenteCD Sahagún Promesas3
Iban Javier Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Omar Fernánez TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Javier García ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Raul Huerga AlvarezCD Coyanza3
Daniel Lera SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas3
Andrei MaierCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Oscar Martínez SánchezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Pablo Merino AlonsoCD Coyanza3
Alejandro Millán TulianCD Casa de Asturias B3
Guillermo Paniagua SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Fernando Rodríguez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Adolfo Alvarez LacalleCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Jorge Belinchón GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Adrián Cabrera GonzálezCD Boñar CF2
CD León CFCD León CF B2
Saúl Corrales FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Adrián Cubría MouraCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Víctor De La Viuda GarcíaCD Coyanza2
Pablo Del Castillo BarrioCD Casa de Asturias B2
Guillermo Delgado GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Iván Jesús Espinosa DíezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
David Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Alexis Fernández TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Javier Gallego de la RosaCD Casa de Asturias B2
Alejandro Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Alejandro Justel AllerCD Onzonilla2
Daniel López FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Jhon Alejandro Marin BernalCD Cerecedo2
Juan Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Francisco Martínez CoutoCD Onzonilla2
John Martínez MarcosCD León CF B2
Pablo Mencía PicónCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Antonio Merino F.CD Cerecedo2
Luis Angel Redondo RodríguezCD Coyanza2
David Robles AlegreCD Onzonilla2
Manuel Rodríguez SotoCD Onzonilla2
Juan José San Martin GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B2
Jaime Sandoval VillafañeCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Ronal Andrés Alaez MaderoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Aller CortizoCD Casa de Asturias B1
Bilal BentayebCD León CF B1
Samuel BrouwerCD Boñar CF1
Raúl Casas VelascoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Raul De La Varga FernándezCD Boñar CF1
Alexandro Diáz PascualCD Sahagún Promesas1
Diego Fernández CadenasCD Coyanza1
Lucas J. Fernández MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Adrián Gago RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Pablo García GarcíaCD León CF B1
Samuel Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza1
Jorge González OrejasCD Boñar CF1
Miguel Angel González VallejoCD León CF B1
Juan Juanes CollantesCD Onzonilla1
Jesús Juárez AriasCD Onzonilla1
Adrián López MartínezCD Coyanza1
Alejandro Llamazares DouchkinCD León CF B1
Iago Maira RodríguezCD León CF B1
Iván Manovel RedondoCD Coyanza1
Alejandro Manzano LaforgaCD León CF B1
Ignacio Maraña SoriaCD Sahagún Promesas1
Daniel Martin AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Francisco Miguélez CarpinteroCD Coyanza1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Nicolás Quindos MuñozCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Diego Rodríguez AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alejandro Rodríguez PérezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alvaro Sierra ArgüelloCD Boñar CF1
Miguel A. Tabuyo MalloCD Ribera Carrizo1
David Tascón FresnadilloCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Guillermo Vega DíezCD León CF B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores