Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 11.00CD Astorga9-0CDF La Robla
18/11/17 11.00CD Ejido B2-5CD Casa de Asturias
18/11/17 18.00CD La Morenica-CD San Lorenzo
19/11/17 11.00CD Loyola-CDF San Andrés B
18/11/17 15.45CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial-CD León CF
18/11/17 16.00CD San Ignacio-CD Bosco
19/11/17 12.00CD Sport del Bernesga-CDF Peña B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Bosco186600254
2CD Astorga167511275
3CDF Peña B166510194
4CD La Morenica156501285
5CD Casa de Asturias1474211710
6CD León CF126402347
7CD San Lorenzo762132413
8CD San Ignacio762131112
9CD Ejido B772141821
10CD Loyola661321011
11CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial662041422
12CDF San Andrés B36105837
13CD Sport del Bernesga06006627
14CDF La Robla07007669
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Adolfo Fernández LlamazaresCD León CF13
Javier Fabregas GarcíaCD Astorga10
Guillermo Alvarez RamosCD La Morenica9
David Alegre GonzálezCD Bosco8
Mario Mariñas MartínezCD Ejido B8
Javier Cabada CorreaCD San Ignacio6
Pablo Quintana RomeroCD Astorga6
Jorge Alonso GonzálezCDF Peña B5
Rodrigo Fernández ReyeroCD León CF5
Alvaro Suárez DíazCD Casa de Asturias5
Héctor Villagra AlonsoCD San Lorenzo5
Manuel Alonso MartínezCD Loyola4
Jonathan Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Kevin Bilbao LozanoCD La Morenica4
Rodrigo Fernández JaularCD León CF4
Hugo García RománCDF Peña B4
Héctor Martín RenedoCD Casa de Asturias4
José María Rodríguez AlvarezCD Bosco4
Alvaro Cabeza GonzálezCD Loyola3
Marcos Cabezas BorgeCDF San Andrés B3
Oscar Fernández MartínezCD San Lorenzo3
Iñigo Ferrero AlonsoCDF Peña B3
Pablo Figueras PérezCD Astorga3
Victor Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido B3
Mario García AlvarezCD San Lorenzo3
Yisak González GarcíaCDF Peña B3
Asier González HidalgoCD Casa de Asturias3
Alejandro González PérezCD San Ignacio3
Xavier Gracia BlancoCD Astorga3
Pablo Martín VicenteCD La Morenica3
Héctor Noval GarcíaCD Casa de Asturias3
Raúl Teixeira GarcíaCD San Lorenzo3
Adrián Tejón AriasCD La Morenica3
Mihai ToaderCD Bosco3
Sergio Cadierno AlegreCD Astorga2
Fabio Carbajal GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Victor Carrera RabanilloCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Mario Colino CastroCD Bosco2
Victor Cuesta GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Pablo Estrada GonzálezCD León CF2
Daniel Fernández FeasCD La Morenica2
Rodrigo Flores San PedroCDF La Robla2
Rodrigo Herreros RodríguezCD Bosco2
Guillermo Martí IbanCD San Lorenzo2
Miguel Martínez GutiérrezCD San Lorenzo2
Ignacio Miguélez PérezCD León CF2
Miguel Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Alberto Muñoz CoronadoCDF San Andrés B2
Jorge Ortega CamazónCD León CF2
Sergio Pérez CastañedaCD Bosco2
Saúl Pérez FernándezCD La Morenica2
Javier Puente GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga2
Alejandro Rodríguez BrugosCD León CF2
Marc Rodríguez ReyesCDF San Andrés B2
Miguel Sánchez LópezCD León CF2
Asier Seisdedos CalveteCD La Morenica2
Diego Valparis IglesiasCD San Lorenzo2
Kevin Alvarez GregoresCDF Peña B1
Kevin Alvarez RabanalCDF La Robla1
Hugo Callejo CantónCD San Lorenzo1
Mansur Abdelahe Chel El ManiCD Ejido B1
Francisco Couso OrdoñezCD Casa de Asturias1
Carlos Crespo GutiérrezCDF Peña B1
Victor Díez GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Pablo Díez GutíerrezCDF La Robla1
Gabriel De Blas SuleCDF Peña B1
Víctor De Juan AvenosoCD Loyola1
Arián Del Egido MerinoCD San Ignacio1
Aitor Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido B1
David Falagán EstebanCD San Ignacio1
Diego Fernández AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Daniel Fernández CuervoCD Astorga1
Isaac Fernández PortoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Daniel Fuertes RizquerCD Ejido B1
Javier Gallego de la RosaCD Casa de Asturias1
Pablo García GonzálezCD Astorga1
Alvaro García SeguraCD Sport del Bernesga1
Alex Garceo ValdésCDF La Robla1
Diego Gómez CubríaCDF La Robla1
Diego Gómez RuizCD Ejido B1
Daniel Gómez TascónCD Ejido B1
Héctor González GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián González GarcíaCDF San Andrés B1
Jorge González MartínezCD San Lorenzo1
Alex González MonteagudoCD La Morenica1
Andrés López FernándezCD La Morenica1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola1
Raul Martínez ViñuelaCD León CF1
Julián Moronta MorenoCD La Morenica1
Emanuel Padilla VelaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego Paniagua AndrésCDF Peña B1
Guillermo Pérez BlancoCD León CF1
Pablo Pérez EmbrilloCD San Lorenzo1
Carlos Reyero MartínezCD Bosco1
Jorge Rodríguez MurielCD San Lorenzo1
Fabián Santamaria SanjuanCD Ejido B1
Juan Santamarta MuñizCD Ejido B1
Raúl Viñambres GuerraCD Astorga1
Diego Villalba LimaCD Loyola1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores