Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
26/05/18 12.00CD Astorga13-0CD Sport del Bernesga
26/05/18 12.00CDF La Robla1-11CD Casa de Asturias
26/05/18 12.00CDF San Andrés B1-4CD Bosco
26/05/18 12.00CD La Morenica2-0CD Loyola
26/05/18 12.00CD León CF6-0CDF Peña B
26/05/18 12.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5-3CD San Ignacio
26/05/18 17.30CD San Lorenzo6-0CD Ejido B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña B692622319518
2CD Bosco6426211410326
3CD Astorga5726183511636
4CD Casa de Asturias562617548141
5CD León CF5426173611923
6CD La Morenica512616377735
7CD San Lorenzo472614578546
8CD Loyola302686123745
9CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial292692156388
10CD San Ignacio282691166874
11CD Ejido B222671184872
12CD Sport del Bernesga1026312229134
13CDF San Andrés B926302333125
14CDF La Robla326102522213
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Adolfo Fernández LlamazaresCD León CF44
David Alegre GonzálezCD Bosco34
Javier Fabregas GarcíaCD Astorga31
Alvaro Suárez DíazCD Casa de Asturias28
Javier Cabada CorreaCD San Ignacio26
Jorge Alonso GonzálezCDF Peña B24
Mario Mariñas MartínezCD Ejido B23
Guillermo Alvarez RamosCD La Morenica20
Pablo Quintana RomeroCD Astorga18
José María Rodríguez AlvarezCD Bosco18
Alvaro Fernández CañizaresCD San Lorenzo17
Héctor Martín RenedoCD Casa de Asturias15
Alejandro Rodríguez BrugosCD León CF15
Rodrigo Fernández ReyeroCD León CF14
Hugo García RománCDF Peña B14
Miguel Martínez GutiérrezCD San Lorenzo14
Héctor González GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial13
Adrián Tejón AriasCD La Morenica12
Mihai ToaderCD Bosco12
Héctor Villagra AlonsoCD San Lorenzo12
Jonathan Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial10
Alvaro Cabeza GonzálezCD Loyola10
Marcos Cabezas BorgeCDF San Andrés B10
Rodrigo Fernández JaularCD León CF10
Rodrigo González CansecoCD Astorga10
Rafael Javier Prieto LópezCD Bosco10
Javier Puente GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga10
Diego Elías Fdez. GuisasolaCD León CF9
Diego Fernández AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial9
Pablo García GonzálezCD Astorga9
Alberto Muñoz CoronadoCDF San Andrés B9
Marcos Santin LópezCD San Ignacio9
Manuel Alonso MartínezCD Loyola8
Sergio Cadierno AlegreCD Astorga8
Mario Colino CastroCD Bosco8
Víctor De Juan AvenosoCD Loyola8
Alejandro González PérezCD San Ignacio8
Raúl Teixeira GarcíaCD San Lorenzo8
Arián Del Egido MerinoCD San Ignacio7
Daniel Fernández FeasCD La Morenica7
Iñigo Ferrero AlonsoCDF Peña B7
Pablo Figueras PérezCD Astorga7
Mario García AlvarezCD San Lorenzo7
Yisak González GarcíaCDF Peña B7
Xavier Gracia BlancoCD Astorga7
Héctor Noval GarcíaCD Casa de Asturias7
Saúl Pérez FernándezCD La Morenica7
Leonardo Rodríguez PeláezCDF Peña B7
Salahedine ZahdaliCD Astorga7
Javier Gallego de la RosaCD Casa de Asturias6
Alvaro García SeguraCD Sport del Bernesga6
Tony González LópezCD La Morenica6
Wail MammadiCDF Peña B6
Jorge Marcos GarcíaCDF Peña B6
Kevin Alvarez GregoresCDF Peña B5
Kevin Bilbao LozanoCD La Morenica5
Fabio Carbajal GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Samuel Castillo Glez.CD Casa de Asturias5
Francisco Couso OrdoñezCD Casa de Asturias5
Victor Cuesta GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Pablo Estrada GonzálezCD León CF5
Rodrigo Flores San PedroCDF La Robla5
Alex González MonteagudoCD La Morenica5
Pablo Martín VicenteCD La Morenica5
Jorge Menéndez F.CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Ignacio Miguélez PérezCD León CF5
Sergio Pérez CastañedaCD Bosco5
Marc Rodríguez ReyesCDF San Andrés B5
Diego Valparis IglesiasCD San Lorenzo5
Raúl Viñambres GuerraCD Astorga5
Nicolás Alvarez ZumalacarreguiCDF La Robla4
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias4
Oscar Fernández MartínezCD San Lorenzo4
Alex Garceo ValdésCDF La Robla4
Diego Gómez RuizCD Ejido B4
Adrián González GarcíaCDF San Andrés B4
Carlos Martínez RoblesCD Loyola4
Julián Moronta MorenoCD La Morenica4
Diego Paniagua AndrésCDF Peña B4
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B4
Miguel Sánchez LópezCD León CF4
Unai Cabello PrietoCD Astorga3
Victor Carrera RabanilloCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Roi Castro DacostaCD San Lorenzo3
Pablo Díez GutíerrezCDF La Robla3
Gabriel De Blas SuleCDF Peña B3
David Falagán EstebanCD San Ignacio3
David Ferreras AllerCD Casa de Asturias3
Victor Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido B3
Luca González FelizCD San Ignacio3
Asier González HidalgoCD Casa de Asturias3
Guillermo Martí IbanCD San Lorenzo3
Alejandro Martínez AlonsoCD Ejido B3
Raul Martínez ViñuelaCD León CF3
Miguel Mendez AlvarezCD Ejido B3
Emanuel Padilla VelaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Jorge Rodríguez MurielCD San Lorenzo3
Fabián Santamaria SanjuanCD Ejido B3
Asier Seisdedos CalveteCD La Morenica3
Bilal TraoreCDF Peña B3
Diego Villalba LimaCD Loyola3
Kevin Alvarez RabanalCDF La Robla2
Javier Barrio PuertasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
CD BoscoCD Bosco2
Alejandro Cadierno DiázCD Astorga2
Hugo Callejo CantónCD San Lorenzo2
Roberto Carbajo FlórezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga2
CD León CFCD León CF2
Carlos Crespo GutiérrezCDF Peña B2
Hugo Fernández AlvarezCD San Ignacio2
Daniel Fernández CuervoCD Astorga2
Pablo Fernández GonzálezCD Bosco2
Alejandro Franganillo CuervoCDF San Andrés B2
Daniel Fuertes RizquerCD Ejido B2
Sergio García GarcíaCD San Ignacio2
Raúl García GonzálezCDF Peña B2
Sergio García YuguerosCD Astorga2
Diego Gómez CubríaCDF La Robla2
Jorge González MartínezCD San Lorenzo2
Rubén Guerrero SilvaCD San Ignacio2
Rodrigo Herreros RodríguezCD Bosco2
CD LoyolaCD Loyola2
Gonzalo Madera GutiérrezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Nicolás Martínez DíezCD Casa de Asturias2
Miguel Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Marcos Morán RodríguezCD San Lorenzo2
Jorge Ortega CamazónCD León CF2
Javier Osoro GoñiCD Ejido B2
Pedro Otero RodríguezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Guillermo Pérez BlancoCD León CF2
Roberto Pérez TomásCDF San Andrés B2
Carlos Reyero MartínezCD Bosco2
Pablo Ruano GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Javier Vega GonzálezCD Astorga2
Carlos Enrique Zamar FariñasCD Bosco2
Ticiano Ariel Aballay ValdezCD San Ignacio1
Guillermo Alonso FisherCD San Ignacio1
Eduardo Alvarez PeñaCDF La Robla1
Alejandro Alvarez RamosCD La Morenica1
Aray Amengual ChacónCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Diego Blanco AlonsoCD Astorga1
Pablo Cabero GalánCD Sport del Bernesga1
Javier Casado CastroCD Loyola1
Kevin Cerezales AbadCD San Ignacio1
Mansur Abdelahe Chel El ManiCD Ejido B1
Javier Cobo PradaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Raúl Coque LlanosCD León CF1
Mario Cordero RedondoCD Astorga1
Victor Díez GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga1
David Díez GonzálezCD San Lorenzo1
Iker De La Fuente MartínezCDF San Andrés B1
Diego De La Fuente MartínezCD Bosco1
Angel De La Hera BajoCD Loyola1
Pablo Del Castillo BarrioCD Casa de Asturias1
Aitor Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido B1
Isaac Fernández PortoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego Gallego MartínezCD Ejido B1
Daniel García GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Mario Gómez GallegoCD San Lorenzo1
Pablo Gómez PrietoCD Bosco1
Daniel Gómez TascónCD Ejido B1
Raul Honrubia AlvarezCD San Ignacio1
San IgnacioCD San Ignacio1
Andrés López FernándezCD La Morenica1
Mateo Martínez AlvarezCDF La Robla1
Israel Melcón EspinosaCD Bosco1
Kosai Mrit EnnaimiCD Casa de Asturias1
Eduardo Muñoz GonzalesCD Sport del Bernesga1
Daniel Ordás LLorenteCD León CF1
Pablo Pérez EmbrilloCD San Lorenzo1
Yerai Perandones RodríguezCD Astorga1
Pelayo Enrique Ponga J.CD León CF1
Alejandro Prado VidalesCDF Peña B1
Yago Quindos RabadeCD León CF1
Diego Rivera BarrioCD San Ignacio1
David Santiago Rugeles CaceresCD La Morenica1
Juan Santamarta MuñizCD Ejido B1
Miguel Sánchez AlcaldeCD Sport del Bernesga1
Alvaro Valdenegro RaposoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores