Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 12.15CD Atlético Bembibre2-5Atlético Templario
19/11/17 11.00CDF San Andrés-CD La Bañeza
19/11/17 13.00CD La Virgen del Camino-CD Cuatrovientos
19/11/17 11.30CD Veguellina CF-SD Ponferradina SAD B
18/11/17 16.00CDF Atlético Bierzo-CDF Peña
18/11/17 10.00CDF Atlético Pinilla0-0CD Puente Castro FC B
19/11/17 13.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B-CD Ejido
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña186600282
2SD Ponferradina SAD B136411126
3CD Cuatrovientos1364111611
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B136411118
5CD Puente Castro FC B117322149
6CD La Bañeza106312117
7CD Veguellina CF1063121212
8CDF Atlético Pinilla107313817
9CD Ejido86222108
10CD Atlético Bembibre471151120
11CDF Atlético Bierzo46114612
12CD La Virgen del Camino46114713
13Atlético Templario471151321
14CDF San Andrés36105922
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego Domínguez MartínezCDF Peña6
Samuel Astorga GallegoCDF Peña5
Pablo Domínguez AcebesCD Veguellina CF5
Abraham García De La FuenteSD Ponferradina SAD B5
Jesús Gutiérrez CuevasCD Ejido5
Diego Rodrigo TijeraCD Puente Castro FC B5
Sergio Gómez MéndezCDF Peña4
Sergio Muñiz BallesterosCDF San Andrés4
Christian Alvarez FernándezCD Atlético Bembibre3
Javier Arevalo CastroCD Veguellina CF3
CD CuatrovientosCD Cuatrovientos3
Iker Durán MarcosCD Atlético Bembibre3
Rodrigo Falagán AcebesCD La Bañeza3
Alex Fdez. de AbajoCD La Bañeza3
Oscar Gallego BenavidesCD Puente Castro FC B3
Alvaro Gómez FernándezCD Cuatrovientos3
Emilio Gómez PérezAtlético Templario3
Cristian González CarbajoCDF Peña3
Samuel Rodríguez AlvarezCDF Peña3
Alejandro Rodríguez JuanSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Iker Rodríguez NegreiroCD Veguellina CF3
Guillermo Terrón AndrésCD Cuatrovientos3
Sergio Alvarez SánchezCDF San Andrés2
Manuel Arroyo ArroyoCD Cuatrovientos2
Javier De La Puente RegueraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Alberto Del Valle PomboCD Cuatrovientos2
Jesús Fernández GayolCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Mario Ferreras SuárezCDF Peña2
Alejandro García MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Adrián González MarcosCDF Peña2
Pablo Helguera MuñozCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Venelin Boyanov KardzhalievCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Aarón López PereiraCD Atlético Bembibre2
Hugo Lorenzo HuergaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Jesús Pastrana CachónCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Sergio Puga GarcíaCD Ejido2
Izán Rodríguez San JuanCDF Atlético Bierzo2
Yarey Rubio MorenoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Guillermo Santos MenaAtlético Templario2
Fernando Alonso GranizoSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Rodrigo Alvarez CostelaCDF San Andrés1
Alejandro Alvarez TejerinaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Raúl Arias AriasSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Raul Armesto FigueroaAtlético Templario1
Daniel Barrial GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Mario Blanco AresAtlético Templario1
Víctor Blanco DiazCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Héctor Blanco GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Asier Blanco LopesSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Pablo CampeloCDF Peña1
Saul Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza1
Rubén Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza1
Diego Carracedo LorenzanaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Pablo Cascudo ArreguiCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Rubén Castrillo FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Pablo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino1
Jorge Fdez. FerrerasCD La Bañeza1
Aitor Fernandez De AbajoCD La Bañeza1
Jorge Fernández EscuderoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Mario Ferreras RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Omar Ferrero FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Mario Fuertes CabelloCD La Bañeza1
Miguel García VidalCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Adrián Gardeazabal RedondoCD Ejido1
Alejandro González de VargasCD Cuatrovientos1
Carlos Valentin González PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Alejandro González RíosCD Cuatrovientos1
Adrián González UrdialesCD Ejido1
Alvaro LLanos PablosCDF Peña1
Alex Lodos GarcíaCDF San Andrés1
Marcos Magan RodríguezCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Daniel Martínez MartínezAtlético Templario1
Martin Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Pablo Mendez SarmientoCD Veguellina CF1
Raúl Oliveira PradaCD Cuatrovientos1
Pablo Nicolás Pérez RodríguezCD Atlético Bembibre1
Iker Prieto GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Jorge Javier Prieto GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Diego Ruiz CasteloSD Ponferradina SAD B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Héctor Sánchez AlvarezCD Ejido1
Rubén Villafañe Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla1
Alberto Villar FernándezCDF Peña1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores