Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 11.00Atlético Templario0-1SD Ponferradina SAD B
20/05/18 11.00CD Atlético Bembibre4-4CD La Virgen del Camino
20/05/18 11.00CD Ejido7-2CDF Atlético Bierzo
20/05/18 12.00CD La Bañeza4-4CD Cuatrovientos
19/05/18 19.00CD Puente Castro FC B1-2CDF Peña
20/05/18 15.45CDF Atlético Pinilla4-0CD Veguellina CF
20/05/18 11.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2-2CDF San Andrés
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña672622139920
2CDF Atlético Pinilla512616375650
3CD Cuatrovientos502615566632
4SD Ponferradina SAD B482614664626
5CD Puente Castro FC B452613677338
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B452613676041
7CD Ejido3626106104840
8CD Veguellina CF3626106104047
9CD La Bañeza292685133552
10CD La Virgen del Camino282677123961
11CDF Atlético Bierzo232672173385
12CDF San Andrés202662183883
13CD Atlético Bembibre192654174064
14Atlético Templario182653185084
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jesús Pastrana CachónCDF Atlético Pinilla24
Diego Rodrigo TijeraCD Puente Castro FC B21
Jesús Gutiérrez CuevasCD Ejido17
Alex Lodos GarcíaCDF San Andrés17
Pablo Domínguez AcebesCD Veguellina CF14
Martin Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino14
Eduardo Mendoza MayoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B14
Christian Alvarez FernándezCD Atlético Bembibre13
Iker Durán MarcosCD Atlético Bembibre13
Sergio Gómez MéndezCDF Peña13
Guillermo Santos MenaAtlético Templario13
Diego Carracedo LorenzanaCD Puente Castro FC B12
Manuel Arroyo ArroyoCD Cuatrovientos11
Samuel Astorga GallegoCDF Peña11
Abraham García De La FuenteSD Ponferradina SAD B11
Adrián González MarcosCDF Peña11
Yarey Rubio MorenoCD La Virgen del Camino11
Daniel Fernández CrespoCDF Peña10
Diego Domínguez MartínezCDF Peña9
Alvaro González AlvarezCD Cuatrovientos9
Alejandro González RíosCD Cuatrovientos9
Daniel Martínez MartínezAtlético Templario9
Sergio Muñiz BallesterosCDF San Andrés9
Alejandro Rodríguez JuanSD Ponferradina SAD B9
Adrián Cubría MouraCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Mario Ferreras SuárezCDF Peña8
Carlos García de la RivaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Emilio Gómez PérezAtlético Templario8
Alberto Macías MirandaCDF Atlético Bierzo8
Guillermo Terrón AndrésCD Cuatrovientos8
Alejandro Alvarez TejerinaCD Puente Castro FC B7
Rubén Castrillo FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Alex Fdez. de AbajoCD La Bañeza7
Alvaro Gómez FernándezCD Cuatrovientos7
Pablo Mendez SarmientoCD Veguellina CF7
Alberto Villar FernándezCDF Peña7
Mario Blanco AresAtlético Templario6
Héctor Blanco GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Pablo CampeloCDF Peña6
Mansur Abdelahe Chel El ManiCD Ejido6
Javier De La Puente RegueraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
Oscar Gallego BenavidesCD Puente Castro FC B6
Samuel Rodríguez AlvarezCDF Peña6
Javier Arevalo CastroCD Veguellina CF5
Raul Armesto FigueroaAtlético Templario5
Pablo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino5
Rodrigo Falagán AcebesCD La Bañeza5
Jorge Fernández EscuderoCD Puente Castro FC B5
David García GallegoCD Puente Castro FC B5
Cristian González CarbajoCDF Peña5
Venelin Boyanov KardzhalievCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Anass LaslyCD La Bañeza5
Aarón López PereiraCD Atlético Bembibre5
Pablo Alonso PereiraCD Puente Castro FC B4
Aitor Alvarez AllerCD Puente Castro FC B4
Raúl Arias AriasSD Ponferradina SAD B4
Daniel Barrial GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Víctor Blanco DiazCDF Atlético Bierzo4
Eloy Carrera AlvarezCDF Atlético Bierzo4
CD CuatrovientosCD Cuatrovientos4
Adrián Falagán MonroyCD Veguellina CF4
Alejandro González de VargasCD Cuatrovientos4
Asier Guerrero OvinAtlético Templario4
Guille Lozano GonzálezCD Ejido4
Oussama RizqiCD Veguellina CF4
Iker Rodríguez NegreiroCD Veguellina CF4
Diego Ruiz CasteloSD Ponferradina SAD B4
Sergio Alvarez SánchezCDF San Andrés3
David Andrés QuintanaCD Ejido3
Pol Benavides MiguélezCD La Bañeza3
Adrián Cadenas PuertoCD Cuatrovientos3
Rubén Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza3
Gabriel De Blas SuleCDF Peña3
Alberto Del Valle PomboCD Cuatrovientos3
Aitor Fernandez De AbajoCD La Bañeza3
Jesús Fernández GayolCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Adrián Fernández RiveraCDF Atlético Bierzo3
Mario Fuertes CabelloCD La Bañeza3
Carlos García AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Alejandro García MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Carlos Valentin González PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Alvaro LLanos PablosCDF Peña3
Mario Mariñas MartínezCD Ejido3
Jorge Javier Prieto GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Izán Rodríguez San JuanCDF Atlético Bierzo3
Jorge Romero AlonsoCDF San Andrés3
Daniel Alejos FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Fernando Alonso GranizoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Alvaro Alonso ReñonesCD La Virgen del Camino2
Hugo Alonso RubialCDF San Andrés2
Rodrigo Alvarez CostelaCDF San Andrés2
Raúl Alvarez NogueiraCD Cuatrovientos2
Breno Philippe Alves Guerin BrazCD La Bañeza2
Asier Blanco LopesSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Manuel Carrera GarcíaCD Ejido2
Airam Díez FlechaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Fernando De la Puente CuestaCDF Peña2
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Raúl Fernández AllerCD La Virgen del Camino2
Héctor Fierro AlmuzaraCD Puente Castro FC B2
Darío García GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Pablo García NistalCDF Peña2
Miguel García VidalCDF Atlético Bierzo2
Adrián Gardeazabal RedondoCD Ejido2
Andrés González MarotoCD Atlético Bembibre2
Pablo Helguera MuñozCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Mario Lama DopazoCDF Atlético Bierzo2
Hugo Lorenzo HuergaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Manuel Marcos OteroCD Atlético Bembibre2
Alexander Méndez PérezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Sergio Nistal CubelosSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Raúl Oliveira PradaCD Cuatrovientos2
CDF PeñaCDF Peña2
Víctor Prieto BlancoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Iker Prieto GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Sergio Puga GarcíaCD Ejido2
Ignacio Rodríguez De Los SantosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Alan Rodríguez GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Adrián Suárez AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Atlético TemplarioAtlético Templario2
Juan Alvarez KleinSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Adrián Alvarez RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Lucas Barnechea RodríguezCD Ejido1
Atlético BembibreCD Atlético Bembibre1
Atlético BierzoCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Marcos Cabezas BorgeCDF San Andrés1
Saul Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza1
Jorge Casatejada SantamartaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Pablo Cascudo ArreguiCDF Atlético Bierzo1
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B1
Pablo Corcoba RubioCD Cuatrovientos1
Jorge Fdez. FerrerasCD La Bañeza1
David Fernández BelloSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Mikel Fernández OlaizolaCD La Bañeza1
Víctor Fernández RamosCD Ejido1
Diego Fernández RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Mario Ferreras RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Iñigo Ferrero AlonsoCDF Peña1
Omar Ferrero FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Alejandro Fueris GutiérrezCD La Bañeza1
Kevin García FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
José Antonio García GómezCD Cuatrovientos1
Diego García VelascoCD Cuatrovientos1
Enrique Giraldes AriasAtlético Templario1
Adrián González UrdialesCD Ejido1
Diego Gutiérrez LuisCD La Virgen del Camino1
Carlos López ZapicoCD Atlético Bembibre1
Marcos Magan RodríguezCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Daniel Martínez AlonsoCD Veguellina CF1
Jordi Martínez LópezCDF Atlético Bierzo1
José Luis Paramio AparicioCD Ejido1
Pablo Nicolás Pérez RodríguezCD Atlético Bembibre1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Alberto Prieto CabelloCD Veguellina CF1
Hugo Rebollal GutiérrezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Kevin Rodríguez GonsalvesCD Atlético Bembibre1
Hugo Rodríguez HernándezCD La Virgen del Camino1
SD Ponferradina SADSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Miguel Angel Salas GutiérrezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Héctor Sánchez AlvarezCD Ejido1
David Suárez BayónCD Ejido1
Sergio Vega AlvarezCD Ejido1
Rubén Villafañe Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla1
Miguel Voces GancedoCD Cuatrovientos1
David Vuelta BarredoCD Atlético Bembibre1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores