Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
22/04/18 11.30CD Atlético Paramés11-1CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B
21/04/18 11.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B3-3CD Juventud Villaquilambre
22/04/18 13.00CDF Peña C7-0CDF San Andrés C
21/04/18 16.30CD La Virgen del Camino C3-8CD Puente Castro FC C
21/04/18 10.30CD Onzonilla B2-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C46161510979
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C391812337829
3CD Juventud Villaquilambre351911265745
4CDF San Andrés C29189275048
5CD Puente Castro FC C27168357155
6CD La Bañeza B26188284549
7CD Onzonilla B26168264646
8CD Atlético Paramés25178185745
9CD Atlético Trobajo H B111632113168
10CD La Virgen del Camino C81722133377
11Real Aero Club de León B0000000
12CD Cerecedo B0000000
13CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B017001726120
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña C27
Iván De La Osa BanderaCD Juventud Villaquilambre20
Diego Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés C19
Guillem Llamas GanadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C18
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés17
Jorge Nuñez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C17
Hugo Serrano PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C17
Daniel Alvarez MartínezCD Juventud Villaquilambre16
Samuel Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B14
Ilyas Chafiki OuhamouCD Atlético Paramés12
Felipe García PrietoCDF Peña C12
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla B12
David Herrero MoránCDF Peña C12
Juan Alvarez GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B11
Martín Carrera LuengoCD La Bañeza B11
Miguel Rodríguez DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B11
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C10
Lucas Díez RiescoCDF San Andrés C10
Eduardo Dopacio SuidanCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Hugo Morán SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Eloy Yudego GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C10
Florin Hugo ConstantinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla B9
Brais Arias GómezCD La Virgen del Camino C8
Pablo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña C8
David Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C8
Guillermo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés8
Darío Vilariño PérezCD La Virgen del Camino C8
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña C7
Unai Suárez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre7
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla B6
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H B6
Pablo Díez LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C6
Mario Jañez MoránCD Atlético Paramés6
Marcos Martín GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6
Kevin Carracedo ParamoCD La Bañeza B5
Santiago Marcos AcostaCD Onzonilla B5
Asier Moreno FidalgoCDF San Andrés C5
Ian Niembro RegueraCD Puente Castro FC C5
Rodrigo Pernia FradeCDF Peña C5
Raúl Santos CastellanosCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña C4
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla B4
Adrián Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés C4
Sergio García DíezCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C4
Manuel González GameroCDF Peña C4
David Mata FerreroCD La Bañeza B4
Iker Menéndez CastrilloCDF San Andrés C4
Samuel Rodríguez Del PozoCD Puente Castro FC C4
Daniel Sarmiento PrietoCD Onzonilla B4
Dexter Davor Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B3
Santiago De Paz RamosCD Atlético Paramés3
Jorge Diéguez RebeCD Puente Castro FC C3
Guzmán García FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Daniel González PérezCDF Peña C3
Hamza Guerich SaidCD La Virgen del Camino C3
Manuel Jímenez LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Christian Francisco Nuñez SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C3
Aarón Alvarez GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C2
Guillermo Alvarez ReyeroCDF Peña C2
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Alejandro Bernardo GilaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Mauro De La Fuente SaezCDF Peña C2
Laura García EscobarCDF San Andrés C2
Lucas Kreikemeyer FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C2
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B2
Hugo Larin LoureiroCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
José Carlos Lozano RodriguesCD Puente Castro FC C2
Yassir Naimi LabiadeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Enol Ordás De AndrésCD Onzonilla B2
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla B2
Hugo Ramos GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Miguel Rodríguez FernándezCD La Bañeza B2
Alejandro Rodrigues JoaoCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés C2
Pablo Soto GómezCDF San Andrés C2
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Pablo Aldonza MartínezCD La Bañeza B1
Marcos Arredondo MieresCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Hugo Castro RodríguezCD La Bañeza B1
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C1
Zakaria El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
Saúl Fernández FidalgoCDF San Andrés C1
Daniel Fernández TascónCDF Peña C1
Aitor Ferrero MartínezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Víctor Guisuraga DíezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Martin Gutiérrez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Pedro Nicolás Jímenez YebenesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Javier Llorente FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Alberto Mascaroz BenitezCD La Bañeza B1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Alejandro Oteo MoroCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
David Pérez OchoaCDF San Andrés C1
Hugo Varela FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
David Vicente FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores