Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 16.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B2-0CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B
21/01/18 13.00CDF Peña C10-2CD La Virgen del Camino C
20/01/18 15.15CD La Bañeza B0-1CD Juventud Villaquilambre
20/01/18 16.30CD Onzonilla B4-3CD Puente Castro FC C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C248800505
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2197025318
3CD Juventud Villaquilambre19106133422
4CDF San Andrés C1394142627
5CD La Bañeza B1394142624
6CD Onzonilla B1384132222
7CD Puente Castro FC C1384133433
8CD Atlético Paramés1083142927
9CD Atlético Trobajo H B983052137
10CD La Virgen del Camino C381071744
11Real Aero Club de León B0000000
12CD Cerecedo B0000000
13CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B090091366
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Guillem Llamas GanadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C17
Jorge Nuñez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C16
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña C15
Daniel Alvarez MartínezCD Juventud Villaquilambre12
Diego Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés C10
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés10
Hugo Serrano PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Ilyas Chafiki OuhamouCD Atlético Paramés9
Iván De La Osa BanderaCD Juventud Villaquilambre9
Miguel Rodríguez DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B9
Martín Carrera LuengoCD La Bañeza B7
Samuel Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B7
Hugo Morán SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Darío Vilariño PérezCD La Virgen del Camino C7
Eloy Yudego GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C7
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H B6
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña C6
Lucas Díez RiescoCDF San Andrés C6
Felipe García PrietoCDF Peña C6
Unai Suárez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla B5
Juan Alvarez GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B5
Florin Hugo ConstantinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Pablo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña C5
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla B5
Guillermo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés5
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla B5
David Herrero MoránCDF Peña C5
Kevin Carracedo ParamoCD La Bañeza B4
Eduardo Dopacio SuidanCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Adrián Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés C4
Marcos Martín GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Samuel Rodríguez Del PozoCD Puente Castro FC C4
Raúl Santos CastellanosCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Brais Arias GómezCD La Virgen del Camino C3
Dexter Davor Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B3
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C3
Manuel González GameroCDF Peña C3
Daniel González PérezCDF Peña C3
Hamza Guerich SaidCD La Virgen del Camino C3
Mario Jañez MoránCD Atlético Paramés3
Rodrigo Pernia FradeCDF Peña C3
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña C2
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Alejandro Bernardo GilaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Pablo Díez LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Santiago De Paz RamosCD Atlético Paramés2
David Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C2
Sergio García DíezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Guzmán García FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Santiago Marcos AcostaCD Onzonilla B2
David Mata FerreroCD La Bañeza B2
Asier Moreno FidalgoCDF San Andrés C2
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla B2
Miguel Rodríguez FernándezCD La Bañeza B2
Guillermo Alvarez ReyeroCDF Peña C1
Marcos Arredondo MieresCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Jorge Diéguez RebeCD Puente Castro FC C1
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla B1
Zakaria El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
Saúl Fernández FidalgoCDF San Andrés C1
Martin Gutiérrez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Pedro Nicolás Jímenez YebenesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Lucas Kreikemeyer FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B1
Iker Menéndez CastrilloCDF San Andrés C1
Yassir Naimi LabiadeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Christian Francisco Nuñez SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Alejandro Oteo MoroCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C1
Hugo Ramos GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés C1
Pablo Soto GómezCDF San Andrés C1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Hugo Varela FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
David Vicente FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores