Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 12.00CDF San Andrés C3-2CD La Virgen del Camino C
18/11/17 12.00CD Juventud Villaquilambre1-2CDF Peña C
19/11/17 13.00CD La Bañeza B-CD Onzonilla B
19/11/17 13.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B-CD Puente Castro FC C
19/11/17 15.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C-CD Atlético Paramés
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF San Andrés C1364112216
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1254013711
3CDF Peña C124400193
4CD La Bañeza B1264022016
5CD Juventud Villaquilambre1073132519
6CD Onzonilla B63201116
7CD Atlético Paramés441121315
8CD Puente Castro FC C441121723
9CD Atlético Trobajo H B14013923
10CD La Virgen del Camino C150141025
11Real Aero Club de León B0000000
12CD Cerecedo B0000000
13CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B04004531
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Guillem Llamas GanadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C12
Jorge Nuñez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C10
Daniel Alvarez MartínezCD Juventud Villaquilambre9
Hugo Serrano PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Martín Carrera LuengoCD La Bañeza B7
Lucas Díez RiescoCDF San Andrés C6
Diego Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés C6
Samuel Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B6
Hugo Morán SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6
Iván De La Osa BanderaCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés5
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña C5
Unai Suárez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Ilyas Chafiki OuhamouCD Atlético Paramés4
Adrián Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés C4
Marcos Martín GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Darío Vilariño PérezCD La Virgen del Camino C4
Dexter Davor Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B3
Kevin Carracedo ParamoCD La Bañeza B3
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C3
Felipe García PrietoCDF Peña C3
Guillermo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés3
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla B3
Miguel Rodríguez DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Raúl Santos CastellanosCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Juan Alvarez GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Florin Hugo ConstantinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña C2
Eduardo Dopacio SuidanCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Sergio García DíezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla B2
Daniel González PérezCDF Peña C2
David Herrero MoránCDF Peña C2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla B2
Samuel Rodríguez Del PozoCD Puente Castro FC C2
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla B1
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña C1
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Alejandro Bernardo GilaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Pablo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña C1
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla B1
Zakaria El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
David Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Saúl Fernández FidalgoCDF San Andrés C1
Guzmán García FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Hamza Guerich SaidCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Mario Jañez MoránCD Atlético Paramés1
Christian Francisco Nuñez SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Alejandro Oteo MoroCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Rodrigo Pernia FradeCDF Peña C1
Miguel Rodríguez FernándezCD La Bañeza B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés C1
Pablo Soto GómezCDF San Andrés C1
Hugo Varela FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
David Vicente FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Eloy Yudego GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores