Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 13.00CD Atlético Trobajo H4-4CD Cerecedo
18/11/17 12.30CD Casa de Asturias B2-4Real Aero Club de León
18/11/17 16.00CDF San Andrés B5-2CD Loyola B
19/11/17 11.00CD León CF B-CD Cistierna FS
18/11/17 16.00CD Ribera Carrizo7-0CD Sahagún Promesas
18/11/17 12.30CD Sport del Bernesga9-4CD Atlético Reino de León
19/11/17 12.00CD UD Benavides-CD Divina Pastora León
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Aero Club de León2177005714
2CDF San Andrés B1675114320
3CD Atlético Trobajo H1675113916
4CD León CF B1565012717
5CD UD Benavides1264022721
6CD Cerecedo1173223731
7CD Loyola B1073132325
8CD Casa de Asturias B772142626
9CD Divina Pastora León762132330
10CD Sport del Bernesga772142638
11CD Ribera Carrizo672052740
12CD Cistierna FS662042123
13CD Sahagún Promesas371062354
14CD Atlético Reino de León070072367
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Carlos Delgado San JuanCD Sahagún Promesas14
Marcos García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León13
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF B13
Juan Seoane CastroReal Aero Club de León13
Daniel Aller FernándezCD UD Benavides10
Marcos Chamorro ToledoCDF San Andrés B10
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León9
Samuel Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo9
Izán Sarmiento RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H9
Isaac Bentsmane FlórezCD Loyola B8
Diego Fernández RodríguezReal Aero Club de León8
Alvaro González FernándezCD UD Benavides8
Alejandro González PostigoCD Casa de Asturias B8
José Majo RubialCDF San Andrés B8
Daniel Puente QuinteiroCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Iván Santos VieiraCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Amin Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo7
Naim Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo7
Guzmán Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León7
Oscar Andrés RodríguezCD Cistierna FS6
Francisco Canal de LuisCD Casa de Asturias B6
Dante Pardo GonzálezCD Casa de Asturias B6
Sergio Alonso MartínezCD Divina Pastora León5
Unai Barreales CañadasCD Sahagún Promesas5
Hugo Bayón IglesiasCDF San Andrés B5
Adrián Holgado MantecónCDF San Andrés B5
Enrique Martínez GudgeCD Divina Pastora León5
Samuel Ossa ParejaCD León CF B5
Miguel Pampin GarcíaCD Cerecedo5
Alejandro Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León4
Daniel González MenéndezCD Sport del Bernesga4
Diego Pérez AlcobaCD UD Benavides4
Pablo Rodríguez BotoCD Divina Pastora León4
Sergio Villanueva de PazReal Aero Club de León4
Ismael Bayón OliveraCD Cistierna FS3
Pablo Cacheiro San JoséCD León CF B3
César Díez FerreraCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Noah De La Fuente RuízCD Cerecedo3
Hugo Fernández JuanCD Cerecedo3
Rodrigo García del BlancoCD Atlético Reino de León3
Carlos García FernándezCDF San Andrés B3
Adrián Iglesias FernándezCD Loyola B3
Samara Jímenez SabioCD Cistierna FS3
Izán López CentellasCD Cerecedo3
Eric Mandón KospachCD Divina Pastora León3
Hugo Molinero UriaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Marcos Sanuel Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo3
Sara Rodríguez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo3
Suyai José Romero RodríguezCD Cistierna FS3
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B3
Iván Santamarta MartínezCDF San Andrés B3
Marcos Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León3
Joseba Antonacci DíezCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Diego Castro LozanoReal Aero Club de León2
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo2
Alvaro Cobo IbañezCD León CF B2
Héctor De La Varga MarquieguiCD Cistierna FS2
Angel Diaz PascualCD Sahagún Promesas2
Ismael Diáz LlameraCD Loyola B2
Naiara Diez LorenzanaCD Loyola B2
Rayan El Hasnaoui OuaadiCD León CF B2
Gustavo Escanciano DomínguezCD Atlético Reino de León2
Alejandro Fernández ValcarcelCD Sport del Bernesga2
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS2
Raúl García D´AnjouCD Sport del Bernesga2
María García GarciaCD UD Benavides2
Pablo González VegaCD UD Benavides2
Alvaro Gutiérrez BarataCD Divina Pastora León2
Miguel Angel Marcos Don AnjosCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Felipe Martínez MayoralCD Loyola B2
Guillermo Mediavilla CiresCD Cistierna FS2
Juan Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León2
Pablo Prieto GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Jairo Prieto PascualCD Sahagún Promesas2
Alejandro Seijas MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B2
Alejandro Serrano GilCD Sport del Bernesga2
CD Sport del BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga2
Marcos Antón MenciaCD Loyola B1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
Rayan Berehjecli MoslehCD Cerecedo1
Gonzalo Blanco PérezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Pablo Díez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Alonso Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B1
Alejandro Fidalgo BustamanteCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Rodrigo Filipe Pozas RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Pablo García BayónCD Loyola B1
Noel García GonzálezCD León CF B1
Alberto García PérezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Iglesias BlancoCD Divina Pastora León1
Oscar Ledesma PachecoCD Cerecedo1
Marcos Ordoñez MontesCD Divina Pastora León1
Hugo Paniagua TascónCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León1
Alonso Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Diego Pérez PardoCD Divina Pastora León1
Alex Robles RoblesCD Casa de Asturias B1
Daniel Rodríguez PintoCD Cerecedo1
David Roy PérezCD Loyola B1
Rodrigo Suárez MiguélezCD Loyola B1
Hugo Tocino FarpónCDF San Andrés B1
Carlos Viggiano GalánReal Aero Club de León1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores