Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
21/04/18 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León1-8CDF San Andrés B
21/04/18 11.00CD Casa de Asturias B2-4CD Sport del Bernesga
21/04/18 17.00CD Cerecedo1-2CD Cistierna FS
22/04/18 11.30CD Divina Pastora León1-9CD Atlético Trobajo H
21/04/18 11.00CD Loyola B3-4CD Ribera Carrizo
22/04/18 12.30CD Sahagún Promesas2-3CD León CF B
21/04/18 11.00Real Aero Club de León4-5CD UD Benavides
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD UD Benavides5522181311553
2Real Aero Club de León5522181313551
3CDF San Andrés B5522181310341
4CD Atlético Trobajo H5022162413551
5CD Cerecedo412213279871
6CD León CF B402213188958
7CD Ribera Carrizo3122101118782
8CD Cistierna FS292192106968
9CD Sport del Bernesga2422731267107
10CD Loyola B222264125571
11CD Divina Pastora León1622441462109
12CD Casa de Asturias B152243155687
13CD Sahagún Promesas822221859160
14CD Atlético Reino de León421111946167
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Daniel Aller FernándezCD UD Benavides46
Samuel Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo39
Juan Seoane CastroReal Aero Club de León36
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF B32
Izán Sarmiento RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H32
Guzmán Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León28
Carlos Delgado San JuanCD Sahagún Promesas26
Marcos García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León26
Iván Santos VieiraCD Atlético Trobajo H24
Diego Fernández RodríguezReal Aero Club de León23
José Majo RubialCDF San Andrés B22
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León20
Alvaro González FernándezCD UD Benavides20
Enrique Martínez GudgeCD Divina Pastora León20
Diego Pérez AlcobaCD UD Benavides20
Unai Barreales CañadasCD Sahagún Promesas19
Izán López CentellasCD Cerecedo19
Oscar Andrés RodríguezCD Cistierna FS18
Daniel González MenéndezCD Sport del Bernesga18
Daniel Puente QuinteiroCD Atlético Trobajo H18
Marcos Chamorro ToledoCDF San Andrés B17
Naim Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo17
César Díez FerreraCD Atlético Trobajo H16
Alejandro González PostigoCD Casa de Asturias B16
Hugo Fernández JuanCD Cerecedo15
Pablo Rodríguez BotoCD Divina Pastora León15
Hugo Bayón IglesiasCDF San Andrés B14
Iván Santamarta MartínezCDF San Andrés B14
Marcos Sanuel Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo13
Suyai José Romero RodríguezCD Cistierna FS13
Pablo Cacheiro San JoséCD León CF B12
Dante Pardo GonzálezCD Casa de Asturias B12
Isaac Bentsmane FlórezCD Loyola B11
Francisco Canal de LuisCD Casa de Asturias B11
Amin Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo11
Samuel Ossa ParejaCD León CF B11
Ismael Bayón OliveraCD Cistierna FS10
Miguel Angel Marcos Don AnjosCD Atlético Trobajo H10
Miguel Pampin GarcíaCD Cerecedo10
Hugo Sánchez GutiérrezCD León CF B10
Alejandro Serrano GilCD Sport del Bernesga10
Noah De La Fuente RuízCD Cerecedo9
Javier Fernández MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo9
Alonso Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H9
Ismael Diáz LlameraCD Loyola B8
Rodrigo García del BlancoCD Atlético Reino de León8
Carlos García FernándezCDF San Andrés B8
Mario Hidalgo da SilvaCD Cistierna FS8
Adrián Holgado MantecónCDF San Andrés B8
Hugo Molinero UriaCD Sport del Bernesga8
Pablo Prieto GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga8
Sergio Villanueva de PazReal Aero Club de León8
Sergio Alonso MartínezCD Divina Pastora León7
Rayan Berehjecli MoslehCD Cerecedo7
Angel Diaz PascualCD Sahagún Promesas7
Sara Rodríguez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo7
David Roy PérezCD Loyola B7
Alvaro Cobo IbañezCD León CF B6
Gustavo Escanciano DomínguezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Marcos Ordoñez MontesCD Divina Pastora León6
Hugo Paniagua TascónCD Atlético Trobajo H6
Marcos Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León6
Pablo Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides5
Gonzalo Blanco PérezCD Casa de Asturias B5
Alejandro Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León5
Achraf DraouiCD Ribera Carrizo5
Alejandro Fernández ValcarcelCD Sport del Bernesga5
Pablo González VegaCD UD Benavides5
Pablo Igor Iban PopovCD Loyola B5
Samara Jímenez SabioCD Cistierna FS5
Alejandro Seijas MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B5
Rodrigo Suárez MiguélezCD Loyola B5
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides4
Rayan El Hasnaoui OuaadiCD León CF B4
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS4
Noel García GonzálezCD León CF B4
Alberto García PérezCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Jonatan Gutiérrez MuñizCD Sport del Bernesga4
Adrián Iglesias FernándezCD Loyola B4
Felipe Martínez MayoralCD Loyola B4
José Javier Pérez CasaresCDF San Andrés B4
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B4
Hugo Tocino FarpónCDF San Andrés B4
Diego Castro LozanoReal Aero Club de León3
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo3
Héctor De La Varga MarquieguiCD Cistierna FS3
Alonso Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León3
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B3
Miguel Fernández MartínezCD UD Benavides3
Raúl García D´AnjouCD Sport del Bernesga3
Eric Mandón KospachCD Divina Pastora León3
Iker Marchal de CastroCD Cistierna FS3
CD Sport del BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Joseba Antonacci DíezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo2
Samuel Cañón AveleiraCD Divina Pastora León2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Daniel Castellanos PalominoCD Sport del Bernesga2
CD León CFCD León CF B2
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León2
Pablo Díez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Naiara Diez LorenzanaCD Loyola B2
Rodrigo Filipe Pozas RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Pablo García BayónCD Loyola B2
María García GarciaCD UD Benavides2
Efrén González MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Alvaro Guisasola RiescoCD León CF B2
Alvaro Gutiérrez BarataCD Divina Pastora León2
Hugo Herrero GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Alberto José López GarridoCD Atlético Reino de León2
Oscar Ledesma PachecoCD Cerecedo2
CD LoyolaCD Loyola B2
Guillermo Mediavilla CiresCD Cistierna FS2
Diego Pérez PardoCD Divina Pastora León2
Juan Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León2
Jairo Prieto PascualCD Sahagún Promesas2
Héctor Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides2
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas2
Alex Robles RoblesCD Casa de Asturias B2
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Alonso Vega RodríguezCD Cerecedo2
Alejandro Acedo CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Marcos Antón MenciaCD Loyola B1
Saul Cuevas AndrésCD UD Benavides1
Oliver Fernández DelgadoCD Cerecedo1
Alejandro Fidalgo BustamanteCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Agustín Gandara GonzálezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Jorge González DomínguezCD Divina Pastora León1
Daniel Iglesias BlancoCD Divina Pastora León1
Martín Más VegaCD Loyola B1
Daniel Miguélez PrietoCD Casa de Asturias B1
Iker Ordoñez BorrazCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Nicolás Ortiz GonzálezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León1
Martin Prieto SeoaneReal Aero Club de León1
Daniel Rodríguez PintoCD Cerecedo1
Orjan Rosenov VenkovCD Sahagún Promesas1
Oscar Sánchez ValbuenaCD Cistierna FS1
Carlos Viggiano GalánReal Aero Club de León1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores