Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 11.00CDF Peña B6-2CD Ejido
18/11/17 13.30CD La Virgen del Camino B4-2CD Astorga
18/11/17 15.45CD León CF7-4CD Coyanza
18/11/17 16.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5-2CD Veguellina CF
18/11/17 11.00CD Onzonilla3-3CDF Atlético Pinilla B
18/11/17 11.00CD San Lorenzo B1-8CD Puente Castro FC B
19/11/17 17.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B-CD Bosco
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC B1976103610
2CD La Virgen del Camino B1675113510
3CDF Atlético Pinilla B1675112411
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1565015013
5CD Onzonilla1474212416
6CD León CF1274033632
7CD Coyanza973042328
8CD San Lorenzo B973042237
9CD Bosco762131415
10CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial772142231
11CDF Peña B772141931
12CD Ejido371061334
13CD Astorga371061938
14CD Veguellina CF371061142
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Lorenzo Cañón GonzálezCD Onzonilla16
Gaizka Larrauri GonÇalvesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B10
Hugo García PertejoCD Puente Castro FC B9
Heliecer Carrasco OvallesCDF Atlético Pinilla B8
Elam García CarballoCD Puente Castro FC B8
Fabio Rodríguez BarrientosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Marco Díez de Baldeón AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Iker Diáz VillacortaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Avelino Fernández FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Adam Maggaz SalhiCD León CF7
Christian Baia GonzálezCD Coyanza6
Diego Del Pozo DíezCDF Peña B6
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF6
Yousef MachichiCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Aleksey Martínez FernándezCD San Lorenzo B6
Alejandro Robla GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B6
Hugo García GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Alvaro García SerranoCD Veguellina CF5
Rodrigo Mariño LesmesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Antonio Melón GarcíaCD Coyanza5
Adrián Perona GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Yago Pertejo FierroCD León CF5
Víctor Villayandre LópezCD Ejido5
Fernand Edem Agbenyega AkpabliCD Bosco4
Alvaro Alonso OsorioCD Astorga4
Nahji Baba FernándezCD Bosco4
Aron De Prado TsvetanovaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Alvaro Fernández LlamazaresCD San Lorenzo B4
Alvaro Fernández MoránCD Puente Castro FC B4
Daniel Fernández TascónCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Darío Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo B4
Raúl Hernández SánchezCD Puente Castro FC B4
Adrián Mediavilla GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Daniel Monge RoblesCDF Peña B4
Eduardo Pardo QuintanillaCD Puente Castro FC B4
Christian Rodríguez FernándezCD Ejido4
Nizar Zahir PérezCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Matías Acebes ToralCD Veguellina CF3
Alberto Alonso SuárezCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Jorge Alvarez NoraCD Astorga3
Adrián Alvarez PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Sergio González CachánCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Alex González PrietoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Mohammed Amine Nimi BoudarCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Raúl Nuñez GómezCD San Lorenzo B3
Kunal Risco GarcíaCD León CF3
Mourad Zoued EnnaimiCD Bosco3
Oliver Aláez de la MoralCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña B2
Alejandro Bañal MartínezCD Ejido2
Samuel Barbón DomínguezCD Astorga2
Diego Caballero BueresCD Coyanza2
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B2
Ismael Cordero de LeraCDF Peña B2
Raúl Díez RodríguezCD Onzonilla2
Samuel Del Castillo NistalCD Coyanza2
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF2
Marco Fernández AlvarezCD León CF2
Pablo Fernández DíezCD San Lorenzo B2
Manuel Ibañez PotesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Edgar Marcos CrespoCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Rodrigo Mielgo GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Jorge Juan Miguélez MorenoCD Astorga2
Adrián Molero PardoCD Onzonilla2
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña B2
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla2
Samuel Prieto RuaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Alonso Ramos EscaleraCD Astorga2
Lucas Tascón FerreroCD Puente Castro FC B2
Mario Vega CainzosCD Astorga2
Iker Alvarez AlegreCD Puente Castro FC B1
Diego Bartolome FernándezCD Astorga1
David Bliznakoff GutiérrezCD León CF1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Pablo Cacheiro San JoséCD León CF1
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Raúl Cerro CanalCD La Virgen del Camino B1
CD León CFCD León CF1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña B1
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Saul Donaire AlvarezCD Onzonilla1
Beltrán Fernández AlonsoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Lucas Fernández NietoCD Astorga1
Daniel Flórez DíezCDF Peña B1
Gabriel Fouces MartínezCD Bosco1
Iker García DiazCD San Lorenzo B1
David Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza1
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla1
Guillermo González MerinoCDF Peña B1
Manuel Jímenez GarcíaCD Bosco1
Mohamad Nedal KikechCD Ejido1
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B1
Hugo Martínez CeladaCD Veguellina CF1
Iván Melgar RamosCD Coyanza1
Andrés Osorio MoncadaCD San Lorenzo B1
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Simón Pérez RoblesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián Peláez FernándezCD Ejido1
Christian Saludes MagallanesCD Coyanza1
Alejandro Sotillos LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Eloy Tocino JuárezCD León CF1
Adrián Villastrigo SaludesCD Puente Castro FC B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores