Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_4_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 28
19/05/18 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León B2-14CD Juventud Villaquilambre B
19/05/18 11.30CD Casa de Asturias C2-8CD San Lorenzo C
20/05/18 12.00CD Onzonilla B5-5Real Aero Club de León B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo C6724221117239
2CD Juventud Villaquilambre B5624182413752
3CD Onzonilla B4824153610668
4CD Casa de Asturias C2624821467109
5CD Atlético Reino de León B2224711688148
6Real Aero Club de León B1524431770126
7CD La Virgen del Camino C1124321969167
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Omar Del Castillo MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León B53
Alvaro Visa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C32
Marcos Carro AlvarezCD San Lorenzo C31
Bruno Miguel Dias BernardoCD La Virgen del Camino C28
Iker Prudencio FernándezCD Onzonilla B28
Rodrigo Martínez RodríguezReal Aero Club de León B26
Aarón Pertejo LópezCD Onzonilla B26
Marcos Lorenzana IzquierdoCD Juventud Villaquilambre B25
Gabriel Gutiérrez RoblesCD Juventud Villaquilambre B23
Arnau Miguélez RománCD San Lorenzo C21
Kevin Martin LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C20
Adrián Ferrero CrespoCD Casa de Asturias C19
Darío González SotoCD Onzonilla B19
Nicolás Yague AriasCD Casa de Asturias C19
Mario Castro RodríguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B17
Sergio Nava AlvarezCD San Lorenzo C17
Diego Visa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C17
Victor Marcos TaboadaCD San Lorenzo C14
Héctor Rodríguez GonzálezCD San Lorenzo C13
Rodrigo Fernández AlonsoCD Atlético Reino de León B12
Rodrigo Filipe Nascimento Dos Santos PintoCD Juventud Villaquilambre B12
Adrián Alvarez PortasCD Juventud Villaquilambre B11
Alejandro Pajares LlamazaresCD Juventud Villaquilambre B11
Iker Fernández DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B10
Eduardo Del Río GonzálezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B9
Mario Presa PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León B9
Edgar Suárez RoblesCD Onzonilla B9
Víctor De Celis San JoséCD Juventud Villaquilambre B8
Saul Fernández FernándezReal Aero Club de León B8
Alejandro Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C7
Javier Caballero RuízCD San Lorenzo C6
Mario Castrillo CarballoCD Casa de Asturias C6
Marcos Conde DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B6
Javier Díez ReyCD Onzonilla B6
Cristian Fernández BrugosCD La Virgen del Camino C6
Adam El Hassnaqui NaaniCD Onzonilla B5
Javier Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias C5
Brian Gallego JuárezCD San Lorenzo C5
Ismael Acosta ChaiboubCD La Virgen del Camino C4
Enrique Alvarez MartínezCD Casa de Asturias C4
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León B4
Manuela Carrasco argasCD La Virgen del Camino C4
Miguel Costa HuergaCD San Lorenzo C4
David Díez CharroReal Aero Club de León B4
Germán García Luengos Saez RoyuelaReal Aero Club de León B4
Ares González BajoCD Atlético Reino de León B4
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B4
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre B4
Miguel Castejon CotoCD Casa de Asturias C3
Pelayo Castelo FernándezCD San Lorenzo C3
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino C3
Diego Fernández RodríguezReal Aero Club de León B3
Antonio Heraclio González LorenzanaReal Aero Club de León B3
Simón Lorenzana SantosReal Aero Club de León B3
Alvaro Muñiz GallardoReal Aero Club de León B3
Emilio Orejas SantosReal Aero Club de León B3
Lucas San José LópezCD Casa de Asturias C3
Samuel Sánchez MoraCD Atlético Reino de León B3
Daniel Andrés AlbercaReal Aero Club de León B2
Daniel Andrés PérezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias C2
Ishak El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B2
David Fernández AlvarezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Mateo Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León B2
Yassin IdirCD Onzonilla B2
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo C2
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León B2
Alvaro Ríos FarpónCD Atlético Reino de León B2
Erik Ruiz GarcíaCD Onzonilla B2
David Santos PérezCD Atlético Reino de León B2
Ezequiel Taboada SilesCD Onzonilla B2
Hugo Amez CadenasCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León B1
Rodrigo Fernández OrdásCD Casa de Asturias C1
Mario García De La VegaCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León B1
Hector González SilgoCD Casa de Asturias C1
Sergio López FranciscoCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Guillermo Lorenzana DiázCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Izán Martínez PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Miguel Monllor BarrientosCD Juventud Villaquilambre B1
César Nistal MorrónCD Onzonilla B1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Dario Rubio FernándezReal Aero Club de León B1
Alberto Vivas VelascoCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores