Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_4_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 09
18/11/17 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León B2-7CD San Lorenzo C
18/11/17 10.30CD La Virgen del Camino C5-5Real Aero Club de León B
19/11/17 12.30CD Onzonilla B-CD Casa de Asturias C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo C2287106116
2CD Juventud Villaquilambre B1976104612
3CD Onzonilla B1073132627
4CD Casa de Asturias C963032233
5CD Atlético Reino de León B983053248
6Real Aero Club de León B581252643
7CD La Virgen del Camino C180172054
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Omar Del Castillo MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León B20
Alvaro Visa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C13
Bruno Miguel Dias BernardoCD La Virgen del Camino C11
Arnau Miguélez RománCD San Lorenzo C10
Darío González SotoCD Onzonilla B9
Marcos Carro AlvarezCD San Lorenzo C7
Gabriel Gutiérrez RoblesCD Juventud Villaquilambre B7
Sergio Nava AlvarezCD San Lorenzo C7
Nicolás Yague AriasCD Casa de Asturias C7
Kevin Martin LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C6
Rodrigo Fernández AlonsoCD Atlético Reino de León B5
Saul Fernández FernándezReal Aero Club de León B5
Marcos Lorenzana IzquierdoCD Juventud Villaquilambre B5
Mario Presa PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León B5
Iker Prudencio FernándezCD Onzonilla B5
Héctor Rodríguez GonzálezCD San Lorenzo C5
Edgar Suárez RoblesCD Onzonilla B5
Enrique Alvarez MartínezCD Casa de Asturias C4
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León B4
Mario Castro RodríguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B4
Adrián Ferrero CrespoCD Casa de Asturias C4
Victor Marcos TaboadaCD San Lorenzo C4
Rodrigo Martínez RodríguezReal Aero Club de León B4
Aarón Pertejo LópezCD Onzonilla B4
Alejandro Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C4
Adrián Alvarez PortasCD Juventud Villaquilambre B3
Pelayo Castelo FernándezCD San Lorenzo C3
Marcos Conde DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B3
Víctor De Celis San JoséCD Juventud Villaquilambre B3
Iker Fernández DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B3
Rodrigo Filipe Nascimento Dos Santos PintoCD Juventud Villaquilambre B3
Diego Visa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C3
Daniel Andrés AlbercaReal Aero Club de León B2
Manuela Carrasco argasCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Miguel Costa HuergaCD San Lorenzo C2
Javier Díez ReyCD Onzonilla B2
Eduardo Del Río GonzálezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B2
David Fernández AlvarezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Alvaro Muñiz GallardoReal Aero Club de León B2
Alejandro Pajares LlamazaresCD Juventud Villaquilambre B2
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León B2
Lucas San José LópezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Daniel Andrés PérezCD Casa de Asturias C1
Javier Caballero RuízCD San Lorenzo C1
Miguel Castejon CotoCD Casa de Asturias C1
David Díez CharroReal Aero Club de León B1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias C1
Cristian Fernández BrugosCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Brian Gallego JuárezCD San Lorenzo C1
Germán García Luengos Saez RoyuelaReal Aero Club de León B1
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León B1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo C1
Izán Martínez PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León B1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Emilio Orejas SantosReal Aero Club de León B1
Alvaro Ríos FarpónCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores