Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 11.00CD Astorga B4-2CD Ribera Carrizo
18/11/17 16.15CD Casa de Asturias B-CD Puente Castro FC C
18/11/17 13.00CD Cerecedo B-CDF San Andrés C
18/11/17 11.00CDF Peña C2-1CD Divina Pastora León
18/11/17 11.00CD Loyola C0-4CD Bosco B
18/11/17 17.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4-1CD León CF B
18/11/17 13.15Real Aero Club de León11-0CD Atlético Trobajo H B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2177004711
2CD Astorga B1876014114
3CDF Peña C1575022613
4CD Puente Castro FC C1364114615
5Real Aero Club de León1274034618
6CD Bosco B1274033823
7CD León CF B1274034026
8CD Ribera Carrizo1073133230
9CD Divina Pastora León973043127
10CD Loyola C772141337
11CD Casa de Asturias B662042827
12CD Atlético Trobajo H B371061360
13CD Cerecedo B16015554
14CDF San Andrés C06006859
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Mario Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B16
David López FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C16
Adrián García AriasCD León CF B15
Samuel López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León15
Zidane Youcef GarcíaCD Bosco B14
Eric Herrera FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo11
Jesús González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Marcos González CalvónCD Bosco B9
Martín Ortega GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B9
Hugo Fernández AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC C8
Darío González HernándezCD Astorga B8
Hugo Martínez GutiérrezCDF Peña C8
Juan García RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Javier Pérez MarquésCD Ribera Carrizo7
Gerson Pascual Dual JímenezCD Bosco B6
Mateo Fernández AlundaReal Aero Club de León6
Gabriel García Luengos RabadánReal Aero Club de León6
Ramón Saéz SantamartaCD Astorga B6
Luis Villar ReyCDF Peña C6
Hugo Antunez LópezCD Divina Pastora León5
CD AstorgaCD Astorga B5
Rodrigo Castro AlvarezCD Astorga B5
Jaime Díez BastianCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Mateo Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León5
Nicolás García GilCD Divina Pastora León5
Diego Llamazares PardoCD Puente Castro FC C5
Yeremi Montece GalarzaCD Bosco B5
Diego Otero de JesúsCD Ribera Carrizo5
Bruno Rubio HernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Alejandro Tejedor EstebanezCD Astorga B5
Daniel Calvo CalvónCD Loyola C4
Iker Chavez ValdezCD Puente Castro FC C4
José Estrada GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Pablo Flórez SuáñezCD Astorga B4
David García GuerreiroCD Loyola C4
Pablo González CuestaReal Aero Club de León4
Hugo López LLorenteCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Samuel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Hugo Marban PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Adrián Montero GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Daniel Alvarez MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B3
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C3
Raúl Díez AlturoCD Casa de Asturias B3
Rodrigo Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León3
Iván Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C3
Rubén García PuenteCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León3
Nicolás Juan VegaCD Astorga B3
Moisés López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León3
Hugo López SilvanoCDF San Andrés C3
Aitor León DuarteCDF Peña C3
Jaime Morán PascuaReal Aero Club de León3
Alvaro Rodríguez MoroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Claudia Rubio PisabarroCD Casa de Asturias B3
Sergio Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León3
Juan Alvarez YusteCDF Peña C2
Gael Andrés GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Marcos Díez VillaCD Puente Castro FC C2
Ricardo Del Blanco FidalgoCDF Peña C2
Hugo Fernández BlancoCD Loyola C2
Marcos Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias B2
Rubén García BarataCD Cerecedo B2
Iván García FernándezCD Casa de Asturias B2
Hugo González BarrioluengoCD Puente Castro FC C2
Hugo González GonzálezCD León CF B2
Ignacio Llamazares BlancoCD Cerecedo B2
Alejandro Marcos Da CostaCD Astorga B2
Marco Ortega RuízCD León CF B2
Lucas Oviedo GonzálezCD León CF B2
Alvaro Parra FernándezCD Astorga B2
Mario Pisabarro SantamartaCD Casa de Asturias B2
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León2
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña C2
Nicolás Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés C2
Gael Romero MielgoCD Casa de Asturias B2
Rafael Vargas LeónCD Bosco B2
Daniel Vicente RamírezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Adrián Vuelta RiloCD Casa de Asturias B2
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña C1
CD BoscoCD Bosco B1
Raúl Carrillo AparicioCD Divina Pastora León1
Luis Diñeiro TeixeiraCDF San Andrés C1
Manuel Espadas DíezCD Cerecedo B1
Alvaro Fernández AriasCD Ribera Carrizo1
Derek Fernández PintadoCD Astorga B1
Alex Fernández SalsónCDF Peña C1
Alejandro Fernández TabordaCDF San Andrés C1
Daniel García de AlbaCD Divina Pastora León1
Jorge García MartínezCD León CF B1
Marcos García SeguraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alvaro García SierraCD León CF B1
Mateo Hernández De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Brayan Llamas FuertesCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola C1
Florentino Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Héctor Martínez GarcíaCD Divina Pastora León1
Saúl Martínez LópezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Diego Matellán FernándezCD Loyola C1
Daniel Modroño GutiérrezCD Loyola C1
Jaime Moran Pérez (PB)Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Eloy Nistal NicolásCD Puente Castro FC C1
Mario Prada BernalCD Bosco B1
David Prieto FuertesCDF Peña C1
David Rivera DomínguezCDF San Andrés C1
Rodrigo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores