Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
21/01/18 12.00CD Bosco1-0CD UD Benavides
21/01/18 12.30CD Cistierna FS3-3CD Onzonilla
20/01/18 12.00CD Juventud Villaquilambre3-3CD Veguellina CF B
20/01/18 11.00CD Loyola B1-2CDF San Andrés B
20/01/18 11.00CD San Lorenzo B11-2CD Sport del Bernesga
20/01/18 10.30CDF Atlético Pinilla B3-0CD Atlético Reino de León
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo B2810910549
2CD Cistierna FS26118213611
3CD Juventud Villaquilambre24117313712
4CDF San Andrés B17105232920
5CDF Atlético Pinilla B16105142521
6CD Veguellina CF B14104244232
7CD UD Benavides12104061926
8CD Loyola B12104062019
9CD La Virgen del Camino B11103252825
10CD Atlético Reino de León11103252547
11CD Onzonilla11103253437
12CD Bosco710217947
13CD Ejido B0000000
14CD Sport del Bernesga0100010961
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego García BarrosCD Veguellina CF B14
David Mieres MartínezCD San Lorenzo B10
Izán Nicolás GonzálezCD Onzonilla10
Unai Tejedor FresnadilloCDF San Andrés B10
Pablo Alvarez RosasCD San Lorenzo B9
Sergio Gómez ColinasCD La Virgen del Camino B9
Adrian Urdiales SuárezCD Cistierna FS9
Neftalí Alegre SimónCD Juventud Villaquilambre8
Jorge Alvarez RodríguezCD San Lorenzo B8
Rodrigo Mansilla GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León7
Alvaro Alvarez de la FuenteCD Veguellina CF B6
César Gómez GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B6
Adrián González AlvarezCD UD Benavides6
Romeo Muñiz TejeroCD La Virgen del Camino B6
Hugo Rascón SantanoCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
David Arias FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Aharon Bayón FernándezCD Loyola B5
Adrián Chamorro CasadoCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Sergio Ferreiro FraileCD Cistierna FS5
Héctor Fuertes ToralCD Veguellina CF B5
Kevin Gutiérrez SobrinoCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Sergio Serrano MartínezCDF San Andrés B5
Daniel Aller FernándezCD UD Benavides4
Sergio Alvarez PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León4
Hugo Badeso PugaCDF San Andrés B4
Lorenzo Cañón GonzálezCD Onzonilla4
Veguellina CFCD Veguellina CF B4
Diego De La Varga FernándezCD Cistierna FS4
Marco Fernández MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Oscar Ferreras ReyeroCD Cistierna FS4
Samuel Hernández AlonsoCD Atlético Reino de León4
Félix Llamazares ValdeónCD Loyola B4
Sergio Nicolás GonzálezCD Onzonilla4
Raúl Pellitero FernándezCD Bosco4
Raul Sánchez FerrerasCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Pablo Soto LorenzanaCD Onzonilla4
Jesús Alonso LópezCD Sport del Bernesga3
Daniel Alvarez DíezCD Cistierna FS3
Jorge Blanco GarcíaCDF San Andrés B3
Diego Calvo de PazCD Atlético Reino de León3
Leonel Cuevas AndrésCD UD Benavides3
David Fernández DíezCD San Lorenzo B3
Daniel García CeladaCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Gonzalo García-Rozado GonzálezCD Loyola B3
Diego González ArizmendiCD Onzonilla3
Alvaro Guerra SotoCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Rodrigo Labrador VegaCD Loyola B3
Pablo Martínez GonzálezCD Loyola B3
Daniel Miguélez BouzónCD Veguellina CF B3
Diego Pozo RíosCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Alejandro Rodríguez DinizCD Veguellina CF B3
Diego Sutil De La IglesiaCDF San Andrés B3
David Arevalo BrañaCD Atlético Reino de León2
Antonio Arias LouroCD Atlético Reino de León2
Mario Cano AblanedoCDF San Andrés B2
Pablo Castro de la RosaCD Sport del Bernesga2
Guillermo Castro SuárezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Ignacio Chamorro GonzálezCD San Lorenzo B2
Raúl Díez RodríguezCD Onzonilla2
Mario De La Torre De CelisCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Izán García RodríguezCD Bosco2
Israel Gómez PérezCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Iván González AlvarezCD Cistierna FS2
Adrián González CuencaCD San Lorenzo B2
Alejandro Juan AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Diego Julián GonzálezCD Veguellina CF B2
Denis Lorenzo BarajasCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Raúl Merino AlvarezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Hugo Navarro GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Izán Ramírez SánchezCD Onzonilla2
Sergio Robles DíezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
José Sen PablosCD Cistierna FS2
Hugo Serrano AlvarezCD UD Benavides2
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Christian Alvarez DíezCD Cistierna FS1
Daniel Andrés GarcíaCD Bosco1
Oscar Andrés RodríguezCD Cistierna FS1
Adrián Bandera FernándezCD Cistierna FS1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
CD Sport BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Samuel Calzado RodríguezCD UD Benavides1
David Campoy DíezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Haron El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla1
Guillermo Fernández PérezCD Veguellina CF B1
Arturo García AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Izán García OrdoñezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Diego González MartínezCD Cistierna FS1
Martin Hidalgo SantosCD Atlético Reino de León1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola B1
Miguel Angel Maraña GómezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Alvaro Marcos CabañasCD UD Benavides1
Gonzalo Morea Martin de ValmasedaCD San Lorenzo B1
Marcos Ordás De AndrésCD Onzonilla1
Aitor Otermin PérezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Marcos Pastrana PérezCDF San Andrés B1
Diego Pérez AlcobaCD UD Benavides1
Samuel Pinto TorreCDF San Andrés B1
Yago Prieto ArroyoCD San Lorenzo B1
Guillermo Puente NicolásCD Loyola B1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León1
Mario Rivas LorenzoCD Veguellina CF B1
Marcos Roberto RequejoCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Hugo Rodríguez AlaezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Rubén Serrano FlórezCD Bosco1
David Zarza GuerraCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores