Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 16.00CD Atlético Trobajo H5-1CD Cerecedo
20/01/18 11.00CDF La Robla2-10CD Atlético Paramés
20/01/18 11.00CDF Peña B4-0CD Astorga
20/01/18 13.00CD Loyola4-1CD Coyanza
20/01/18 16.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial0-7CDF Atlético Pinilla
20/01/18 16.30CD Puente Castro FC B3-2CD Ejido
21/01/18 16.30CD Sahagún Promesas2-4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Atlético Pinilla33111100747
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B27119025520
3CD Sahagún Promesas27119026614
4CD Puente Castro FC B27119025531
5CDF Peña B24118035024
6CD Atlético Paramés19116144329
7CD Atlético Trobajo H18116053941
8CD Loyola18116053729
9CD Astorga11113262036
10CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial10113173048
11CD Ejido9113082848
12CD Cerecedo3111010861
13CD Coyanza31110101774
14CDF La Robla01100111272
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas27
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla19
Diego Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B16
Hugo Aller EspinaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B15
Iván García FidalgoCD Atlético Trobajo H14
Jorge Quintero GallegoCDF Peña B13
Nicolás Conejo CañónCDF Atlético Pinilla12
Iñigo Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés12
Javier Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial12
Román Barrio PérezCD Atlético Paramés11
Iker Díez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B11
Miguel Arribas PérezCDF Peña B9
Iñaki González CachónCD Atlético Paramés9
Jorge Salvadores CuestaCD Loyola9
Hugo Cuesta MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Alvaro Falagán CasadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Noelia Peña MataCD Sahagún Promesas8
Oscar Villacorta de DiegoCD Puente Castro FC B8
Jorge Alonso BardónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
David Getino De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Alex Rebollo CidCDF Peña B7
Alberto Arenillas JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas6
Miriam Barrio SuárezCDF La Robla6
Iván Herrero AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas6
Diego Mansilla RamosCD Ejido6
Unai Martínez BlancoCD Coyanza6
Pablo Martínez De SousaCD Atlético Trobajo H6
Vicente Junior Prieto BarbosaCD Ejido6
Marco Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Angel Luis Barrientos FernándezCD Coyanza5
Isidro Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B5
Pablo Franco GonzálezCD Loyola5
Aarón Gordo GilCDF Peña B5
Hugo Ibañez GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas5
Hugo Oblanca GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Sergio Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Rubén Pascual LópezCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Pablo Rodríguez GarcíaCD Sahagún Promesas5
Daniel Sahelices MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Saul Vega GarcíaCD Loyola5
Iván Casamayor GallegoCDF Atlético Pinilla4
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B4
Alvaro Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés4
Killiam García Dos AnjosCD Ejido4
Pablo González CansecoCD Astorga4
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Jorge Morán GarcíaCD Loyola4
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Samuel Puga GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B4
Adrián Santos D RozarioCD Astorga4
Juan Esteban Aguirre DuqueCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Julián Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B3
Anxo Casal MarvalCD Astorga3
Diego Del Canto PérezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Hugo Figueroa RubinCDF La Robla3
Javier González AlmeidaCD Astorga3
Daniel Guardo AceroCDF Peña B3
Alexandre Martínez LozanoCD Atlético Paramés3
Jairo Moreno TejeroCD Cerecedo3
David Pérez BañosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Gabriel Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Carlos Sánchez GilCD Loyola3
Mateo Valencia CañónCD Loyola3
Luis Villanueva CeladillaCD Cerecedo3
Daniel Arias AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Diego Carreto CadórnigaCD Loyola2
Francesc Casasayas ArguellesCD Astorga2
David De La Mota MartínezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Víctor De Prado QuintanaCD Sahagún Promesas2
Israel Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido2
Alvaro Fernández GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Alvaro Fernández LópezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Miguel Angel Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido2
Diego García GarcíaCD Loyola2
Nicolás Giraldo GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Daniel González MarquésCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Giovanny Martínez MorenoCD Coyanza2
Adrián Morán FusterCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Brian Nikolaev ChopevCDF Peña B2
Erik Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas2
Adrián Rodríguez PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Sergio Rodríguez PrietoCD Astorga2
Eric Rubio FernándezCD Ejido2
Daniel Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Rául Villayandre LópezCD Ejido2
Alejandro Alonso LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Javier Alvarez AllerCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña B1
Rubén Alvarez LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Pelayo Avilés CartónCD Puente Castro FC B1
Carlos David Borja FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B1
David Cachón GalánCDF La Robla1
Sergio Carro OsorioCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Abraham Cobos BarataCD Coyanza1
Javier Cortijo MartínezCD Astorga1
Iván Díez De CelisCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Alejandro Díez FraileCD Puente Castro FC B1
Kevin Del Río GalanCDF La Robla1
CD EjidoCD Ejido1
Hector Franco CuevasCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Raúl Freitas MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Juan Fuentes GallegoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Alberto García de Celis RodríguzeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Rubén García PérezCD Coyanza1
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla1
Diego Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo1
Sergio González MartinezCD Ejido1
Oscar Juan NavaCD Atlético Paramés1
Edgar López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Iker Mateo HerreroCDF Peña B1
Iker Miguélez FernándezCD Atlético Paramés1
Mario Pampin MéndezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Pablo Prada RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña B1
Aarón Ramos LeitesCD Astorga1
Yago Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés1
Hugo Santalla FuentesCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Víctor Santos MarcosCD Atlético Paramés1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Aarón Vega VegaCD Coyanza1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores