Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 16.30CD Atlético Paramés-CD Cerecedo
18/11/17 11.30CD Ejido3-5CDF Peña B
19/11/17 13.00CD Loyola-CD Sahagún Promesas
18/11/17 13.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial10-2CDF La Robla
18/11/17 11.00CD Puente Castro FC B5-4CD Atlético Trobajo H
18/11/17 13.30CDF Atlético Pinilla14-0CD Coyanza
19/11/17 15.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B-CD Astorga
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Atlético Pinilla217700456
2CD Puente Castro FC B1876014115
3CDF Peña B1876013711
4CD Sahagún Promesas156501407
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1264022811
6CD Atlético Trobajo H1274032626
7CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1073132524
8CD Atlético Paramés963032120
9CD Astorga762131223
10CD Loyola662041722
11CD Ejido672051730
12CD Coyanza371061452
13CD Cerecedo06006340
14CDF La Robla07007746
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas18
Jorge Quintero GallegoCDF Peña B12
Iván García FidalgoCD Atlético Trobajo H11
Diego Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B11
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla10
Iker Díez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B9
Román Barrio PérezCD Atlético Paramés6
Unai Martínez BlancoCD Coyanza6
Javier Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Hugo Aller EspinaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Jorge Alonso BardónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Miguel Arribas PérezCDF Peña B5
David Getino De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Iñaki González CachónCD Atlético Paramés5
Pablo Martínez De SousaCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Jorge Salvadores CuestaCD Loyola5
Oscar Villacorta de DiegoCD Puente Castro FC B5
Alberto Arenillas JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas4
Angel Luis Barrientos FernándezCD Coyanza4
Nicolás Conejo CañónCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Hugo Cuesta MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Iñigo Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés4
Killiam García Dos AnjosCD Ejido4
Diego Mansilla RamosCD Ejido4
Samuel Puga GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B4
Alex Rebollo CidCDF Peña B4
Pablo Rodríguez GarcíaCD Sahagún Promesas4
Adrián Santos D RozarioCD Astorga4
Juan Esteban Aguirre DuqueCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Julián Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B3
Isidro Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B3
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B3
Alvaro Falagán CasadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Alvaro Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés3
Pablo Franco GonzálezCD Loyola3
Aarón Gordo GilCDF Peña B3
Daniel Guardo AceroCDF Peña B3
Hugo Ibañez GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Sergio Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Vicente Junior Prieto BarbosaCD Ejido3
Gabriel Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Daniel Sahelices MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Mateo Valencia CañónCD Loyola3
Marco Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Miriam Barrio SuárezCDF La Robla2
Diego Carreto CadórnigaCD Loyola2
Anxo Casal MarvalCD Astorga2
David De La Mota MartínezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Víctor De Prado QuintanaCD Sahagún Promesas2
Diego Del Canto PérezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Alvaro Fernández GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Miguel Angel Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido2
Nicolás Giraldo GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Javier González AlmeidaCD Astorga2
Daniel González MarquésCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Iván Herrero AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas2
Adrián Morán FusterCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Rubén Pascual LópezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
David Pérez BañosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Noelia Peña MataCD Sahagún Promesas2
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Adrián Rodríguez PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Eric Rubio FernándezCD Ejido2
Daniel Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Saul Vega GarcíaCD Loyola2
Luis Villanueva CeladillaCD Cerecedo2
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña B1
Pelayo Avilés CartónCD Puente Castro FC B1
Carlos David Borja FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Iván Casamayor GallegoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Francesc Casasayas ArguellesCD Astorga1
Abraham Cobos BarataCD Coyanza1
Javier Cortijo MartínezCD Astorga1
Alejandro Díez FraileCD Puente Castro FC B1
Kevin Del Río GalanCDF La Robla1
Israel Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido1
Alvaro Fernández LópezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Hugo Figueroa RubinCDF La Robla1
Hector Franco CuevasCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Raúl Freitas MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Juan Fuentes GallegoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Rubén García PérezCD Coyanza1
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla1
Diego Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo1
Pablo González CansecoCD Astorga1
Edgar López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Alexandre Martínez LozanoCD Atlético Paramés1
Giovanny Martínez MorenoCD Coyanza1
Iker Mateo HerreroCDF Peña B1
Iker Miguélez FernándezCD Atlético Paramés1
Jorge Morán GarcíaCD Loyola1
Brian Nikolaev ChopevCDF Peña B1
Hugo Oblanca GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Erik Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña B1
Sergio Rodríguez PrietoCD Astorga1
Hugo Santalla FuentesCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Víctor Santos MarcosCD Atlético Paramés1
Carlos Sánchez GilCD Loyola1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Aarón Vega VegaCD Coyanza1
Rául Villayandre LópezCD Ejido1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores