Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
22/04/18 12.30CD Astorga6-1CD Cerecedo
21/04/18 13.00CD Atlético Trobajo H1-11CDF Atlético Pinilla
21/04/18 13.15CD Coyanza2-4CD Atlético Paramés
21/04/18 11.00CDF La Robla4-4CD Ejido
21/04/18 13.00CDF Peña B0-4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
21/04/18 16.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1-5CD Loyola
21/04/18 12.30CD Sahagún Promesas4-2CD Puente Castro FC B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Atlético Pinilla6022200215228
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6022200212931
3CD Sahagún Promesas5722190312738
4CD Puente Castro FC B5122170510663
5CDF Peña B4622151610455
6CD Loyola3322110117965
7CD Astorga3222102106363
8CD Atlético Paramés262282126574
9CD Atlético Trobajo H262282127292
10CD Ejido202262145391
11CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial202162135081
12CD Cerecedo1222401821117
13CDF La Robla721211829133
14CD Coyanza322102129148
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas49
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla39
Diego Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B27
Hugo Aller EspinaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B25
Iker Díez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B25
Alvaro Falagán CasadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B25
Nicolás Conejo CañónCDF Atlético Pinilla23
David Getino De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B23
Miguel Arribas PérezCDF Peña B22
Hugo Cuesta MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla22
Iván García FidalgoCD Atlético Trobajo H22
Jorge Salvadores CuestaCD Loyola22
Alex Rebollo CidCDF Peña B21
Jorge Quintero GallegoCDF Peña B20
Román Barrio PérezCD Atlético Paramés19
Iñigo Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés17
Javier Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial17
Hugo Oblanca GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B17
Alberto Arenillas JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas16
Iván Herrero AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas15
Rubén Pascual LópezCD Atlético Trobajo H15
Pablo González CansecoCD Astorga14
Pablo Martínez De SousaCD Atlético Trobajo H14
Saul Vega GarcíaCD Loyola14
Oscar Villacorta de DiegoCD Puente Castro FC B14
Anxo Casal MarvalCD Astorga13
Aarón Gordo GilCDF Peña B13
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla13
Pablo Franco GonzálezCD Loyola12
Sergio Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial12
Noelia Peña MataCD Sahagún Promesas12
Iñaki González CachónCD Atlético Paramés11
Diego Mansilla RamosCD Ejido11
Miriam Barrio SuárezCDF La Robla10
Unai Martínez BlancoCD Coyanza10
Pablo Rodríguez GarcíaCD Sahagún Promesas10
Jorge Alonso BardónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B9
Iván Casamayor GallegoCDF Atlético Pinilla9
Hugo Ibañez GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas9
Samuel Puga GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B9
Hugo Figueroa RubinCDF La Robla8
Killiam García Dos AnjosCD Ejido8
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Daniel Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B8
Juan Esteban Aguirre DuqueCD Atlético Trobajo H7
Alvaro Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés7
Miguel Angel Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido7
Daniel Guardo AceroCDF Peña B7
Gabriel Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Adrián Santos D RozarioCD Astorga7
Mateo Valencia CañónCD Loyola7
Luis Villanueva CeladillaCD Cerecedo7
Daniel González MarquésCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
José Manuel Nieto AlvarezCD Coyanza6
David Pérez BañosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Vicente Junior Prieto BarbosaCD Ejido6
Aarón Ramos LeitesCD Astorga6
Daniel Sahelices MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Marco Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Daniel Arias AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Angel Luis Barrientos FernándezCD Coyanza5
Isidro Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B5
Diego Carreto CadórnigaCD Loyola5
Javier González AlmeidaCD Astorga5
Jorge Morán GarcíaCD Loyola5
Brian Nikolaev ChopevCDF Peña B5
Adrián Rodríguez PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Carlos Sánchez GilCD Loyola5
Javier Alvarez AllerCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Julián Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B4
Francesc Casasayas ArguellesCD Astorga4
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B4
Alejandro Díez FraileCD Puente Castro FC B4
Víctor De Prado QuintanaCD Sahagún Promesas4
Israel Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido4
Sergio González MartinezCD Ejido4
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Alexandre Martínez LozanoCD Atlético Paramés4
Adrián Morán FusterCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Hugo Santalla FuentesCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Diego Del Canto PérezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Alvaro Fernández LópezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Edgar López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B3
Giovanny Martínez MorenoCD Coyanza3
Iker Miguélez FernándezCD Atlético Paramés3
Jairo Moreno TejeroCD Cerecedo3
Erik Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Pablo Prada RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas3
Mario Agra ViforcoCD Ejido2
Sergio Aguayo SuárezCDF Peña B2
Enol Alvarez RubioCD Ejido2
Carlos David Borja FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B2
David Cachón GalánCDF La Robla2
Sergio Carro OsorioCDF Atlético Pinilla2
David De La Mota MartínezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Alvaro Fernández GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Joel Fernández LópezCD Cerecedo2
Hector Franco CuevasCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Raúl Freitas MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Alberto García de Celis RodríguzeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Diego García GarcíaCD Loyola2
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla2
Nicolás Giraldo GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Rául Martínez RoblesCD Cerecedo2
Iker Moreno TejeroCD Cerecedo2
David Rodríguez ObregónCD Puente Castro FC B2
Sergio Rodríguez PrietoCD Astorga2
Eric Rubio FernándezCD Ejido2
Unai Sánchez RodríguezCD Astorga2
Rául Villayandre LópezCD Ejido2
Alejandro Alonso LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Marco Alonso NuñezCD Astorga1
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña B1
Rubén Alvarez LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Pelayo Avilés CartónCD Puente Castro FC B1
Saul Cabello RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Yoel Casar AlfonsoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Abraham Cobos BarataCD Coyanza1
Javier Cortijo MartínezCD Astorga1
Iván Díez De CelisCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Kevin Del Río GalanCDF La Robla1
Mateo Delgado MarassaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
CD EjidoCD Ejido1
Juan Fuentes GallegoCD Puente Castro FC B1
David Fuertes JuárezCD Cerecedo1
Alex García FernándezCDF Peña B1
Rubén García PérezCD Coyanza1
Diego Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo1
Pablo José González AguileraCD Coyanza1
Andrea González BarataCD Cerecedo1
Darío González HernándezCD Astorga1
Javier González PérezCD Loyola1
Hugo González PrietoCD Astorga1
Samuel Grande LópezCD Coyanza1
Oscar Juan NavaCD Atlético Paramés1
David Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés1
Iker Mateo HerreroCDF Peña B1
Sergio Mazón CasadoCD Cerecedo1
Mario Pampin MéndezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Mario Pedrazo LópezCD Loyola1
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña B1
Gabriel Manuel Rodríguez RodríguezCDF La Robla1
Yago Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés1
Alex Santos GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Víctor Santos MarcosCD Atlético Paramés1
Alvaro Trigal GarcíaCDF La Robla1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Pablo Vega AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Aarón Vega VegaCD Coyanza1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores