Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
18/11/17 17.30Atlético Templario-SD Ponferradina SAD
18/11/17 17.30CD Cuatrovientos-CD Casa de Asturias
19/11/17 13.30CDF San Andrés-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
19/11/17 11.30CD La Bañeza-CD Puente Castro FC
19/11/17 11.30CD León CF-CD La Virgen del Camino
18/11/17 13.00CD San Lorenzo10-0CD Veguellina CF
18/11/17 12.00Soccer Ponferradina1-6CDF Peña
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña1876014910
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD166510497
3CD San Lorenzo167511285
4SD Ponferradina SAD1565014411
5Atlético Templario1364112412
6CD Puente Castro FC1264022820
7CD Cuatrovientos1063122212
8CDF San Andrés963032628
9CD La Bañeza662041721
10CD Veguellina CF672051448
11CD León CF361051046
12CD Casa de Asturias361052042
13CD La Virgen del Camino361051149
14Soccer Ponferradina07007940
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Alfonso Rodríguez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD13
Rafael Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés12
Iker Fernández LópezSD Ponferradina SAD11
Francisco Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo10
Alvaro Prada PallasSD Ponferradina SAD10
Alejandro Alvarez del BarrioCDF San Andrés9
Alexis Fernández BesteiroCD Puente Castro FC9
Iker García FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD8
Daniel Fernández San FranciscoCDF Peña7
Hugo López FabaCD Cuatrovientos7
Daniel Nuñez CuellasSD Ponferradina SAD7
Alvaro Vigueras CapabloCDF Peña7
Rodrigo Cubelos MaurizSoccer Ponferradina6
Marcos De La Riva GeijoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6
Hugo García GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6
Pablo Martín GarcíaSD Ponferradina SAD6
Jesús Rodríguez MuñizCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6
Hugo Santos ReguerasCDF Peña6
Adrián Vecillas FernándezCD La Bañeza6
Jorge Aller FernándezCD Casa de Asturias5
Hector Cartón CarreraCD La Bañeza5
Oscar Díez SánchezCDF Peña5
Alejandro García FernándezCDF Peña5
Victor Nicolás GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC5
Jesús Reimondez MorenoSD Ponferradina SAD5
Pablo Rodríguez ChamorroCDF Peña5
Alvaro Alvarez de la FuenteCD Veguellina CF4
Eric Fernández LópezAtlético Templario4
Adrián García AriasCD León CF4
Daniel Alba CastroAtlético Templario3
Rodrigo Antelo CebreiroCD Cuatrovientos3
Sergio Arias de AbajoCDF Peña3
Alejandro Barrio GonzálezCD San Lorenzo3
Jorge Fernández De Las HerasCD La Bañeza3
Noel Fernández FernándezAtlético Templario3
Gael Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias3
Adahy Fidalgo FernándezCD León CF3
Raúl García LlamazaresCD Casa de Asturias3
Ricardo García RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD3
Daniel González AlonsoCD Casa de Asturias3
Izán González BlancoCD Cuatrovientos3
Nicolay Negral FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino3
Jesús Pérez CarreraAtlético Templario3
Marcos Pérez NuñezCD Puente Castro FC3
CDF PeñaCDF Peña3
Alvaro Provecho VidalCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
David Sánchez Da SilvaCD Veguellina CF3
Jorge Sobrín PaciosAtlético Templario3
Atlético TemplarioAtlético Templario3
Raul Vara UrbanCD La Virgen del Camino3
Juan Carlos Alvarez MansillaSoccer Ponferradina2
Alberto Alvarez PaezCD Cuatrovientos2
Daniel Blazquez YudegoCDF San Andrés2
Aroa Caño GarcíaCD San Lorenzo2
Adrián Carriedo OjedaCD Puente Castro FC2
Ismael Diaz AlzateCDF Peña2
Héctor Diáz FernándezCD Cuatrovientos2
David Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza2
Dani Fernández NuñezCD Puente Castro FC2
Jorge González CorcobaAtlético Templario2
Héctor Herreras RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Eduardo Martin MartínezCD Casa de Asturias2
Guillermo Millán TulianCD Casa de Asturias2
Hugo Mirantes RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC2
Alex Pacín MieresCD La Virgen del Camino2
Francisco Pérez TerrónCD Cuatrovientos2
Pablo Prieto LópezCD Veguellina CF2
Jorge Quintero GallegoCDF Peña2
Adrián Rosso FernándezCD Puente Castro FC2
Javier Adrián Teruelo BolshenkoCDF Peña2
Alejandro Turienzo AlvarezCDF Peña2
Alex Alonso GómezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Mario Alvarez NuñezAtlético Templario1
Raul Ares GarcíaCD La Bañeza1
Aymar Arias DomínguezAtlético Templario1
Manuel Benavides CalvoCD Veguellina CF1
CD CuatrovientosCD Cuatrovientos1
Alejandro Cuesta CarreraCD Cuatrovientos1
Mario Escapa GonzálezCD León CF1
Diego García BarrosCD Veguellina CF1
Jaime Andrés García De CelisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Alejandro González FlorezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Alejandro González GutiérrezSD Ponferradina SAD1
Héctor Grande FernándezCDF San Andrés1
Cristian Herrero DuqueCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
sebastián Jímenez JímenezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Diego Julián GonzálezCD Veguellina CF1
Samuel Lauriño FernándezCD San Lorenzo1
Alex López FernándezSoccer Ponferradina1
Alvaro Lozano AriasAtlético Templario1
Marcos Mediavilla CarroCD Casa de Asturias1
Kevin Molero GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC1
Dario Morala ValduezaCD Casa de Asturias1
Daniel Negral FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Tristán O Dowd FidalgoCD León CF1
Marco Ortega RuízCD León CF1
Angel Pardo ViyeiraCD Veguellina CF1
Iker Pérez MarquezSD Ponferradina SAD1
Alejandro Polentinos BastoCD San Lorenzo1
Adrián Rodríguez AlvarezCD San Lorenzo1
Erik Rodríguez FernándezCDF San Andrés1
Jorge Ruano BalbuenaCD Puente Castro FC1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Rubén Sánchez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF1
Héctor Vidal AriasCD Cuatrovientos1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores