Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 23
22/04/18 17.00CD Onzonilla B5-0CD Boñar CF
22/04/18 SUSPCD Ribera Carrizo-CD Caboalles de Abajo
22/04/18 11.30CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1-0CD Laciana
22/04/18 17.15CD Villabalter8-1CD Soto de la Vega
22/04/18 17.30CDF Atlético Pinilla4-2CD Lliones FC
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Atlético Pinilla552218136522
2CD Laciana552218137721
3CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina442314275338
4CD Ribera Carrizo372211474837
5CD Boñar CF32229585061
6CD Villabalter252367104851
7CD Lliones FC222264124144
8CD Caboalles de Abajo212070133559
9CD Onzonilla B162337134159
10CD Soto de la Vega92323183096
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana27
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana17
Yassir El RhazouaniCDF Atlético Pinilla15
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo11
Manuel Alejandro Tezza garcíaCD Lliones FC11
Kristoffer González DiázCD Boñar CF10
Tomás González SierraCD Boñar CF10
José Manuel López CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo10
Pablo Mayo GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega10
Javier Díez AcevedoCD Lliones FC8
Daniel Rodríguez CamposCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina8
Balbino Soto MartínezCD Onzonilla B8
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo7
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Mario García GagoCD Villabalter7
Marcos García GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina7
Alvaro Juan LlamasCD Ribera Carrizo7
Mario Mouta Del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo7
Alejandro Velilla LópezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina7
Diego Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC6
Enan Crespo AlaezCD Boñar CF6
Pablo Domínguez CobrerosCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Jairo González HidalgoCD Caboalles de Abajo6
Raul Martínez FisteusCD Laciana6
Miguel Martínez RamosCD Onzonilla B6
Javier Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Miguel Blanco AparicioCD Villabalter5
Jorge Andres Chavez VáldezCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Adilson Jorge Delgado DelgadoCD Laciana5
Alejandro Fernández CasaisCD Onzonilla B5
Alejandro Fernández GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Alvaro Yebenes GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
José Gabriel Aller GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo4
David Alvarez Fdez.CD Villabalter4
Miguel Angel Caamaño gonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Aitor Díez FernándezCD Villabalter4
Daniel Fernandes GonzaloCD Soto de la Vega4
Adrán Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF4
Daniel García CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo4
David Gómez LlamazaresCD Boñar CF4
Javier López FernándezCD Villabalter4
Pablo Oblanca GarcíaCD Villabalter4
Esteban Pasarin ChacónCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Mustafa AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo3
Andrés Alberdi LlamazaresCD Soto de la Vega3
Raúl Alonso MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Rodrigo Aparicio PolvorinosCD Villabalter3
Adrián Castro CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Rubén Fernández FuertesCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
David Guerra FernándezCD Laciana3
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Rubén Peñacoba PascualCD Lliones FC3
Roberto Piñeiro GómezCD Onzonilla B3
Adrián Rodríguez CarbonellCD Villabalter3
Ignacio Vega MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Adrián Velilla LópezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Pablo Alvarez DíezCD Boñar CF2
Luis Gregorio Alvarez FernándezCD Boñar CF2
Marcos Antón MenéndezCD Laciana2
Jairo Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC2
Miguel Chacón CorrosCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
José Angel Díez AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Limberge De La Rosa FelizCD Laciana2
Adrián Delgado MarcosCD Villabalter2
Adrián Fuertes CarracedoCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Eduardo García AlvaradoCD Boñar CF2
Diego González GarcíaCD Villabalter2
Eduardo González SantosCD Ribera Carrizo2
Adrián Herrero PeñaCD Soto de la Vega2
Jorge Leonato PérezCD Lliones FC2
Daniel Macías IglesiasCD Onzonilla B2
Samuel MartínezCD Soto de la Vega2
Pablo Martínez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo2
Luis Javier Martínez PuenteCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Enrique Martins FernandezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Raúl Morán MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Jesús Pérez GonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Victor Refoyo LuisCD Onzonilla B2
Iván Rodríguez ChacónCD Laciana2
Kevin Ruíz De La FuenteCD Onzonilla B2
Ignacio Suárez VidalCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Marcos Zapico AlvarezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Leonardo AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jaime Alcoba GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Miguel Aller BrandidoCD Laciana1
Sergio Aller DíezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Angel Alonso SuárezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD Onzonilla B1
Darío Alvarez LarioCD Boñar CF1
Daniel Alvarez PresaCD Laciana1
David Andonegui MosteiroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Jesús Callejo AlonsoCD Soto de la Vega1
Enrique Castañeira BerdascoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Boñar CFCD Boñar CF1
Diego Colado VieraCD Laciana1
Hector Díez GarridoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
José Miguel Delgado DelgadoCD Laciana1
Sergio Diáz HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Amadou Dieng DiopCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Manuel Fernández AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Tomás Ferrero LosadaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Rubén Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF1
Miguel García GagoCD Villabalter1
Iván García LosadaCD Laciana1
Daniel García PrietoCD Boñar CF1
Christian García San MartínCD Soto de la Vega1
Alejandro Glez. PainoCD Soto de la Vega1
Sergio González CastrilloCD Lliones FC1
Rubén González PérezCD Boñar CF1
Javier González RabanalCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Luis Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Lliones FC1
Gabriel Iscar RuedaCD Lliones FC1
José Jañez RodríguezCD Soto de la Vega1
Oliver Jímenez FernándezCD Onzonilla B1
Mohamed Jebril BacarCD Onzonilla B1
CD LacianaCD Laciana1
David Llamas AmigoCD Laciana1
David Mendez GómezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Daniel Miguélez BarrioCD Soto de la Vega1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Julio Orallo del ArbolCD Onzonilla B1
Aitor Otero CarpinteroCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel Pérez AlvarezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alejandro Piñeiro GómezCD Onzonilla B1
Guillermo José Quesada Dos ReisCD Laciana1
David Ramos FernándezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alen Rikardo RomanCD Soto de la Vega1
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana1
Ereneu Rodrigues MonteiroCD Laciana1
Luis Alberto Romero HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Alejandro Santa Engracia FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Andrés Santos GarcíaCD Villabalter1
José Antonio Suárez PérezCD Lliones FC1
Brián Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Gonzalo Trigales AlvarezCD Laciana1
Daniel Varela FernándezCD Lliones FC1
Pablo Velasco CañasCD Lliones FC1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores