Anuncio
 
 
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 07
12/11/17 15.45CD Boñar CF0-7CD Laciana
12/11/17 16.00CD Onzonilla B3-3CD Soto de la Vega
12/11/17 16.00CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4-0CD Caboalles de Abajo
12/11/17 16.00CD Villabalter1-1CD Lliones FC
12/11/17 15.45CDF Atlético Pinilla1-2CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Laciana197610255
2CDF Atlético Pinilla187601164
3CD Ribera Carrizo147421129
4CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1374121613
5CD Caboalles de Abajo973041216
6CD Boñar CF872231118
7CD Villabalter671331411
8CD Lliones FC47115814
9CD Onzonilla B470431523
10CD Soto de la Vega270251127
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana11
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana5
Alvaro Juan LlamasCD Ribera Carrizo5
Daniel Rodríguez CamposCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Miguel Blanco AparicioCD Villabalter4
Jairo González HidalgoCD Caboalles de Abajo4
Balbino Soto MartínezCD Onzonilla B4
Javier Díez AcevedoCD Lliones FC3
Yassir El RhazouaniCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Alejandro Fernández CasaisCD Onzonilla B3
Kristoffer González DiázCD Boñar CF3
Tomás González SierraCD Boñar CF3
Raul Martínez FisteusCD Laciana3
Pablo Mayo GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega3
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo2
David Alvarez Fdez.CD Villabalter2
Rodrigo Aparicio PolvorinosCD Villabalter2
Jairo Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC2
Jorge Andres Chavez VáldezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Rubén Fernández FuertesCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Marcos García GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
David Guerra FernándezCD Laciana2
José Manuel López CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo2
Samuel MartínezCD Soto de la Vega2
Miguel Martínez RamosCD Onzonilla B2
Mario Mouta Del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Esteban Pasarin ChacónCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Victor Refoyo LuisCD Onzonilla B2
Adrián Rodríguez CarbonellCD Villabalter2
Javier Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Ignacio Vega MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Andrés Alberdi LlamazaresCD Soto de la Vega1
José Gabriel Aller GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Pablo Alvarez DíezCD Boñar CF1
Darío Alvarez LarioCD Boñar CF1
Daniel Alvarez PresaCD Laciana1
David Andonegui MosteiroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Miguel Angel Caamaño gonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Jesús Callejo AlonsoCD Soto de la Vega1
Adrián Castro CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Diego Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC1
Miguel Chacón CorrosCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Angel Díez AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Aitor Díez FernándezCD Villabalter1
Sergio Diáz HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Amadou Dieng DiopCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Pablo Domínguez CobrerosCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Rubén Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF1
Miguel García GagoCD Villabalter1
Mario García GagoCD Villabalter1
Daniel García PrietoCD Boñar CF1
Alejandro Glez. PainoCD Soto de la Vega1
Adrián Herrero PeñaCD Soto de la Vega1
Mohamed Jebril BacarCD Onzonilla B1
Daniel Macías IglesiasCD Onzonilla B1
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Raúl Morán MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Pablo Oblanca GarcíaCD Villabalter1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Aitor Otero CarpinteroCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel Pérez AlvarezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alen Rikardo RomanCD Soto de la Vega1
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana1
Kevin Ruíz De La FuenteCD Onzonilla B1
José Antonio Suárez PérezCD Lliones FC1
Ignacio Suárez VidalCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Brián Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Marcos Zapico AlvarezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores