Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 27
27/05/18 17.00CD Boñar CF4-1CD Caboalles de Abajo
27/05/18 18.00CD Laciana11-0CD Soto de la Vega
27/05/18 18.00CD Onzonilla B1-3CD Lliones FC
27/05/18 17.00CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina6-3CD Ribera Carrizo
27/05/18 18.00CD Villabalter1-1CDF Atlético Pinilla
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Laciana7027231310126
2CDF Atlético Pinilla652721248427
3CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina542717376846
4CD Ribera Carrizo4327134105951
5CD Boñar CF3827115116071
6CD Villabalter322788115555
7CD Lliones FC292785145056
8CD Onzonilla B222757155870
9CD Caboalles de Abajo182770204393
10CD Soto de la Vega1227332136119
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana36
Yassir El RhazouaniCDF Atlético Pinilla22
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana20
Pablo Mayo GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega14
José Manuel López CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo13
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo13
Tomás González SierraCD Boñar CF12
Kristoffer González DiázCD Boñar CF11
Manuel Alejandro Tezza garcíaCD Lliones FC11
Pablo Domínguez CobrerosCDF Atlético Pinilla10
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla10
Balbino Soto MartínezCD Onzonilla B10
Adrián Velilla LópezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina10
Javier Díez AcevedoCD Lliones FC9
Jorge Andres Chavez VáldezCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Alejandro Fernández CasaisCD Onzonilla B8
Marcos García GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina8
Jairo González HidalgoCD Caboalles de Abajo8
Pablo Oblanca GarcíaCD Villabalter8
Daniel Rodríguez CamposCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina8
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo7
Enan Crespo AlaezCD Boñar CF7
Adrán Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF7
Mario García GagoCD Villabalter7
Alvaro Juan LlamasCD Ribera Carrizo7
Miguel Martínez RamosCD Onzonilla B7
Mario Mouta Del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo7
Alejandro Piñeiro GómezCD Onzonilla B7
Javier Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Alejandro Velilla LópezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina7
David Alvarez Fdez.CD Villabalter6
Diego Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC6
Alejandro Fernández GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla6
David Llamas AmigoCD Laciana6
Raul Martínez FisteusCD Laciana6
Adrián Rodríguez CarbonellCD Villabalter6
Kevin Ruíz De La FuenteCD Onzonilla B6
Rodrigo Aparicio PolvorinosCD Villabalter5
Miguel Blanco AparicioCD Villabalter5
Miguel Chacón CorrosCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Aitor Díez FernándezCD Villabalter5
Adilson Jorge Delgado DelgadoCD Laciana5
Daniel Fernandes GonzaloCD Soto de la Vega5
Rubén Fernández FuertesCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Daniel García CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo5
David Guerra FernándezCD Laciana5
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo5
Victor Refoyo LuisCD Onzonilla B5
Pablo Velasco CañasCD Lliones FC5
Alvaro Yebenes GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Mustafa AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo4
José Gabriel Aller GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo4
Raúl Alonso MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Miguel Angel Caamaño gonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
David Gómez LlamazaresCD Boñar CF4
Javier López FernándezCD Villabalter4
Esteban Pasarin ChacónCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Roberto Piñeiro GómezCD Onzonilla B4
Iván Rodríguez ChacónCD Laciana4
Ignacio Vega MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Andrés Alberdi LlamazaresCD Soto de la Vega3
Pablo Alvarez DíezCD Boñar CF3
Adrián Castro CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Limberge De La Rosa FelizCD Laciana3
Adrián Fuertes CarracedoCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Diego González GarcíaCD Villabalter3
Rubén González PérezCD Boñar CF3
Eduardo González SantosCD Ribera Carrizo3
Samuel MartínezCD Soto de la Vega3
Pablo Martínez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo3
Enrique Martins FernandezCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Rubén Peñacoba PascualCD Lliones FC3
Daniel Varela FernándezCD Lliones FC3
Marcos Zapico AlvarezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Sergio Aller DíezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Luis Gregorio Alvarez FernándezCD Boñar CF2
Marcos Antón MenéndezCD Laciana2
Jairo Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC2
Boñar CFCD Boñar CF2
Diego Colado VieraCD Laciana2
José Angel Díez AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Adrián Delgado MarcosCD Villabalter2
Sergio Diáz HerreroCD Boñar CF2
Eduardo García AlvaradoCD Boñar CF2
Luis Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Lliones FC2
Adrián Herrero PeñaCD Soto de la Vega2
CD LacianaCD Laciana2
Jorge Leonato PérezCD Lliones FC2
Mario Llamazares TorrijoCD Onzonilla B2
Daniel Macías IglesiasCD Onzonilla B2
Luis Javier Martínez PuenteCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Raúl Morán MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B2
Miguel Angel Ordás CañónCD Lliones FC2
Jesús Pérez GonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana2
Alejandro Santa Engracia FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Andrés Santos GarcíaCD Villabalter2
Ignacio Suárez VidalCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Leonardo AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jaime Alcoba GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Miguel Aller BrandidoCD Laciana1
José Angel Alonso SuárezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD Onzonilla B1
Darío Alvarez LarioCD Boñar CF1
Daniel Alvarez PresaCD Laciana1
David Andonegui MosteiroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Jesús Callejo AlonsoCD Soto de la Vega1
Enrique Castañeira BerdascoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Hector Díez GarridoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
José Miguel Delgado DelgadoCD Laciana1
Amadou Dieng DiopCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Iván Donado del RíoCD Soto de la Vega1
José Manuel Fernández AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Tomás Ferrero LosadaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Rubén Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF1
Miguel García GagoCD Villabalter1
Iván García LosadaCD Laciana1
Pablo García PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Daniel García PrietoCD Boñar CF1
Christian García San MartínCD Soto de la Vega1
Alejandro Glez. PainoCD Soto de la Vega1
Sergio González CastrilloCD Lliones FC1
Javier González RabanalCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Gabriel Iscar RuedaCD Lliones FC1
José Jañez RodríguezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alvaro Jalón LópezCD Lliones FC1
Oliver Jímenez FernándezCD Onzonilla B1
Mohamed Jebril BacarCD Onzonilla B1
Borja Marcos BallesterosCD Lliones FC1
Alberto Martínez GonzálezCD Villabalter1
David Mendez GómezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Daniel Miguélez BarrioCD Soto de la Vega1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Martín Muñoa de TomásCD Onzonilla B1
Julio Orallo del ArbolCD Onzonilla B1
Aitor Otero CarpinteroCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel Pérez AlvarezCD Soto de la Vega1
Guillermo José Quesada Dos ReisCD Laciana1
David Ramos FernándezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alen Rikardo RomanCD Soto de la Vega1
Javier Rodríguez MartínezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Ereneu Rodrigues MonteiroCD Laciana1
Luis Alberto Romero HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Ismael Santiago PrietoCD Laciana1
Adrián Sánchez RodenaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Antonio Suárez PérezCD Lliones FC1
Brián Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Gonzalo Trigales AlvarezCD Laciana1
Jorge Verdejo GarcíaCD Boñar CF1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores