Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 16
21/01/18 12.00Atlético Mansillés3-0CDF La Robla
21/01/18 16.00CD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda3-1Santa Ana FS
21/01/18 16.15CD Atlético Paramés2-1CD Fabero
21/01/18 15.45CD Berciano Villadepalos2-1Atlético San Francisco
21/01/18 16.00CD de Fútbol Eria0-1CD Veguellina CF
20/01/18 16.00CD La Virgen del Camino B3-0CD Bosco
21/01/18 16.00CD Toreno1-1CD Naraya de Halterofilia
21/01/18 15.45CD UD Benavides1-0CD Toralense
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Toralense361511313212
2CD Naraya de Halterofilia29159242819
3CD La Virgen del Camino B28158432712
4CD Toreno28158432914
5Atlético San Francisco26158253325
6CD Fabero26158252721
7CD Bosco23157262727
8CD Berciano Villadepalos23157262122
9CD Atlético Paramés19156182133
10CD UD Benavides19156182828
11CD Veguellina CF18155372222
12Santa Ana FS18156092224
13Atlético Mansillés18155372323
14CD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda131541101837
15CD de Fútbol Eria10152491523
16CDF La Robla91530121748
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Christian Iglesias RiveraCD Naraya de Halterofilia13
Aitor Martínez RodríguezCD Toreno11
Iván Ramón RamónCD Fabero10
Raul Blanco AlvarezCD Toreno8
Luis Felipe Benavides CelaCD de Fútbol Eria7
Cristian Gardeazabal RedondoCD Bosco7
Eric Sánchez RodríguezCD Bosco7
Adrián Alvarez AlvarezCD Toralense6
Adolfo FernándezCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda6
Sergio Francisco GonzálezCD UD Benavides6
Rubén González JustoAtlético San Francisco6
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez MendezCD Toralense6
Mario Martínez VisaAtlético San Francisco6
Cristian Merodo AriasCD Berciano Villadepalos6
José Ramón Suárez SaizCD UD Benavides6
Alfonso Alvarez de CastroCD Atlético Paramés5
Rubén Burón BañosAtlético San Francisco5
Roberto Domínguez SándezCD Toralense5
Alejandro Matilla PérezCD Veguellina CF5
Sergio Vidal ZamoraCD Atlético Paramés5
Marco Eugenio Alvarez DuarteCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Erik Alvarez FernándezCD Fabero4
Unai Ballesteros PérezAtlético San Francisco4
Jorge Diáz BodegaCD Atlético Paramés4
David Esteban FernándezCD Veguellina CF4
Marcos López AmigoCD Berciano Villadepalos4
José Angel López RubioCD Bosco4
David Martínez BarrosoSanta Ana FS4
Cristofer Martínez RodríguezAtlético Mansillés4
Alvaro Merayo BarbaCD Toralense4
Hector Rebaque AlonsoSanta Ana FS4
Diego Rodríguez ValcarcelCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Alejandro Bello RodríguezCD Berciano Villadepalos3
David Cañón TejeroCDF La Robla3
Carlos Cuesta BarbosaCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Roberto Carlos Da Silva MoriyónCD Veguellina CF3
Sergio Fabregas GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
José Luis Francisco GonzálezCD UD Benavides3
Luis Manuel García FrancoCD UD Benavides3
Miguel González LópezCD Toreno3
Sergio Llamas ColinasCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Eduardo LLamazares FernándezCDF La Robla3
Yorman Jose Loboa LoboaAtlético Mansillés3
Kevin Melchor CelisCD de Fútbol Eria3
Jose Manuel Montes FernándezCD Toralense3
Adrián Olano GonzálezCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Ismael Pérez MartínezCD UD Benavides3
Angel Rodríguez RodríguezAtlético Mansillés3
Jonathan Ruíz YañezCD Fabero3
Víctor Sánchez GonzálezCD Bosco3
Oscar Alvarez SánchezCD UD Benavides2
Diego Blanco BarrealesAtlético Mansillés2
Jairo Blanco MuelasAtlético Mansillés2
Adan Cerecedo CondeCD Fabero2
Helder Manuel De Brito DelgadoCD Fabero2
Victor Del Valle GarcíaCD Toralense2
Borja Ferrero DomínguezCD Toralense2
Marcos Gabaldón CainzosSanta Ana FS2
Misael García FernándezCDF La Robla2
Pedro García VillegasCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda2
Jesús Guerra PuenteCD UD Benavides2
José Husillos RuizCD Bosco2
Daniel Iglesias NuevoSanta Ana FS2
Rubén Liébana RegueraCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Héctor Malagón VaqueroAtlético San Francisco2
Cristian Matilla MartínezCD Veguellina CF2
Luis Angel Ortega AntolinezAtlético San Francisco2
L. PaciosAtlético Mansillés2
Daniel Pérez PérezCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Natalino Pires LimaCD Fabero2
Carlos Prado PrietoAtlético San Francisco2
Isnael Quintana MiguelSanta Ana FS2
Guillermo Rodríguez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Javier Rodríguez PérezCD Toreno2
Alejandro Teixeira ViloriaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
CD ToralenseCD Toralense2
Alejandro Valderrey AbajoSanta Ana FS2
Francisco Borja Zapatero AlfayateCD de Fútbol Eria2
Rubén Alba GonzálezCD Toreno1
Francisco Aldonza MenéndezCD de Fútbol Eria1
Christian Alvarez BlancoCD Veguellina CF1
Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD UD Benavides1
Iván Alvarez RodríguezCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Andrés Alvarez RuízCD Fabero1
Iván Amez RodríguezAtlético Mansillés1
Pablo Arce VázquezCD Berciano Villadepalos1
Andrés Arroyo CamposCD Bosco1
Mario Avila GarcíaCD Bosco1
Javier Bardal AragónCD Veguellina CF1
Enrique Bedmar GarcíaCDF La Robla1
Manuel Blanco GarciaCD Toreno1
Rubén Bodelón CastroCD Toralense1
Martin Carnero CuestaAtlético San Francisco1
Iker Carranza LinaresCDF La Robla1
Javier Cólera SánchezCD Veguellina CF1
Diego Cerecedo ValcarceCD Fabero1
Alejandro Coca RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Lucas Conde PérezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Carlos Cristiano RebolloCD Atlético Paramés1
César Daganzo EncaboCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Sergio Díez PascualCD Atlético Paramés1
Jorge Delgado BlancoCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Mario Delgado GonzálezCD Veguellina CF1
David Diaz RegueraCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Rubén Duarte LinaceroCDF La Robla1
CDF EriaCD de Fútbol Eria1
Aitor Fernández FernándezCD Fabero1
Javier Fernández GarcíaSanta Ana FS1
Adrián García AriasCD Toreno1
Juan Manuel García SantiagoCDF La Robla1
Diego Gómez FerrerasAtlético San Francisco1
Francisco Javier González AlviteCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
David Eugenio González CuervoCD Bosco1
Alejandro González MateosCD Veguellina CF1
Ignacio González PuertasAtlético San Francisco1
Daniel Guerra AlvarezCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Alejandro López DíazCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Iván López de la FuenteCD Berciano Villadepalos1
David Macia FuentesCD Veguellina CF1
Atlético MansillesAtlético Mansillés1
Unai Marote LombardiaCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Javier Marquinez RamirezCD Bosco1
Jorge Martínez AlonsoCDF La Robla1
José Manuel Martínez GutiérrezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Diego Mateos PérezSanta Ana FS1
Jorge Aser Morán YañezCDF La Robla1
Hugo Murciego RodríguezSanta Ana FS1
Enrique Murillo San JuanCD de Fútbol Eria1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Iván Pérez BlancoCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Luis Pérez FernándezCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Odair Presa GarcíaCD Toralense1
Jonathan Prieto BlancoAtlético Mansillés1
Miguel Angel Rincón MerodoCD Berciano Villadepalos1
Abel Robles BlancoCD Atlético Paramés1
Emilio Rodríguez CabezasCD Toreno1
Javier Rodríguez MarcosAtlético Mansillés1
Sergio Rodríguez RabanalCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Jesús Rueda FernándezCD UD Benavides1
Jorge Saez RubiejoCDF La Robla1
Cristian San José TubillaCD Atlético Paramés1
Jesús Sáez RubiejoCDF La Robla1
Javier Sánchez LópezCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Rubén Seijas GonzálezAtlético San Francisco1
Alejandro Soto Mª.CD Berciano Villadepalos1
Sergio Soto NuñezCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
CD TorenoCD Toreno1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF1
Javier Vicente MonarAtlético San Francisco1
Berciano VilladepalosCD Berciano Villadepalos1
Samuel Zapatero SantosCD Veguellina CF1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores